English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
JUNIOR EUROPEAN CUP – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2011
EC '11 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
MLT – Malta
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
POR – Portugal
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Notter
Zita
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
1
2
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
SC Victoria Lauenau
-57
1994
3
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
TV Brilon
-70
1993
7
4
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-57
1993
5
Tolksdorf
Shirin
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-57
1994
6
Radzikowski
Sarah
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
1993
7
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV Gotha
-48
1994
8
Fontana
Sara
GER
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
1993
9
Coban
Sappho
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
1
10
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
TuS Volmetal
-70
1993
11
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-44
1995
7
12
Weiglein
Nicola
GER
BY
FC Iphofen
-63
1993
13
Weiß
Nathalie
GER
BE
AC Berlin e.V.
-63
1993
14
Bazynski
Nadja
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04
-63
1993
3
15
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
TSV Glinde
-70
1994
3
16
Dunkel
Miriam
GER
NW
SUA Witten
-78
1992
2
17
Wehmeyer
Melina
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1992
18
Wegner
Meike
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-63
1994
19
Branser
Marie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
1992
5
20
Ertl
Maria
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
2
21
Graf
Maria
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
1992
22
Zimmermann
Maria
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1992
23
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1995
24
Sturm
Lisanne
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
25
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-70
1994
2
26
Petzoldt
Leonie
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
-48
1993
27
Reimann
Lea
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1994
5
28
Holonics
Laura
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1995
29
Wieddekind
Laura
GER
HE
PSV Kassel
-57
1993
30
Meier
Larissa
GER
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-44
1994
5
31
Roos
Kristina
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1993
32
Kreimes
Kim
GER
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-48
1994
33
Pfeiffer
Katharina
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-52
1994
3
34
Häcker
Katharina
GER
HH
TuS Berne
-57
1992
7
35
Sckeyde
Katharina
GER
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
1993
36
Drechsler
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
1992
37
Knosp
Julia
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1995
38
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
39
Burkert
Jessica
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1992
40
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
-57
1992
41
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04
-63
1994
42
Lutz
Jana
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1994
43
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-48
1994
3
44
Mora-Hernandez
Irina
GER
BA
BC Hemsbach
-44
1993
3
45
Blumhagen
Fritzi
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1994
46
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-57
1993
47
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04
-52
1995
48
Klimasara
Claudia
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04
-57
1992
49
Köhne
Clara
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1992
50
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1993
51
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04
-52
1995
52
Weiß
Carolin
GER
BE
BC Dento Berlin e.V.
+78
1993
3
53
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
1993
54
Jeske
Aylin
GER
NW
Yamanashi Porz
-70
1992
55
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
Beueler JC
-63
1995
56
Stroth
Anika
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
-70
1993
57
Kunitz
Andrea
GER
BE
SV 2000 Berlin e.V.
-48
1993
58
Fiedler
Alina
GER
NW
SG Solingen
-63
1994
59
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
SUA Witten
-57
1993
7
60
Göbel
Aileen
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-52
1993