English
Français
Español
18.08.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer – 2012
DEM '12 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
1989
2
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1989
2
3
Dworaczyk
Vera
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-57
1985
3
4
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
1983
5
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1987
6
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-78
1991
7
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
3
8
Pfeiffer
Isabel
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-52
1
9
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
5
10
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
1988
5
11
Wappler
Cassandra
SN
Ippon Rodewisch
-52
1995
12
Gerber
Melanie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
1988
3
13
Ritt
Anne
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
1991
5
14
Schneider
Lisa
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-70
1994
7
15
Gasch
Melanie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
+78
1990
5
16
Goller
Sabine
SN
Ippon Rodewisch
-48
1983
1
17
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-63
1991
5
18
Branser
Marie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-78
1992
7
19
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfL Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
1986
7
20
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1990
21
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei-SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
22
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
3
23
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JC Zweibrücken
+78
1991
1
24
Fiedler
Alina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-70
1994
25
Wirth
Sonja
NW
Brander TV
-48
2
26
Kasper
Sarah
NW
SUA Witten
-48
7
27
Zwirner
Alexandra
NW
SUA Witten
-57
1993
7
28
Bazynski
Nadja
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1993
2
29
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1986
5
30
Quast
Kyra
NW
SUA Witten
-63
1992
7
31
Scherbarth
Ulrike
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1991
3
32
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
SUA Witten
-78
1992
5
33
Tillmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1992
34
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1992
35
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JV Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
7
36
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
3
37
Klimasara
Claudia
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1992
5
38
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
1993
7
39
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1989
3
40
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
1983
5
41
Püschel
Lea
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1994
7
42
Stucke
Jana
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-78
1988
1
43
Heise
Annika
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
1987
3
44
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
1985
45
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
7
46
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
47
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1986
3
48
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
ETV
-63
1989
1
49
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
7
50
Brandt
Doreen
HH
HT16
-57
1991
51
Walldorf
Anika
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1983
7
52
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV 1860 Frankfurt
-63
1993
3
53
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
1988
54
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
7
55
Zweigard
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1991
5
56
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
57
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
3
58
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
1979
5
59
Stoll
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1995
2
60
Ertl
Maria
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
3
61
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-70
1988
62
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
1993
63
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-78
1991
64
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
3
65
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
1989
66
Lisewski
Anne-Katrin
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-70
1990
2
67
Berger
Tia
BE
PSV Berlin
-78
1990
2
68
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Berlin 2000
+78
1986
2
69
Weiss
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
3
70
Lisson
Jaqueline
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-52
1990
71
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-48
1993
5
72
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1990
1
73
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-70
1990
1
74
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
1990
5
75
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1992
76
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
1992
77
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1992
78
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
5
79
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
1991