English
Français
Español
18.08.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2012
DEM '12 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Anderegg
Michelle
NW
1. Bocklemünder JC DJK
-70
1997
2
Mackert
Janine
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1996
3
Schmitz
Jana
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-40
1997
3
4
Gasa
Charlene
SN
AC Taucha
-57
1997
5
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport Neubrandenburg
-63
1996
5
6
Gantner
Alexandra
BY
ASV Undorf
-57
1998
7
Hermann
Sarah
BA
BC Greffern
-40
1998
5
8
Coban
Xenia
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-44
1998
5
9
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
2
10
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
11
Amelung
Romy-Lia
NW
Beueler JC
-52
1996
12
Schwanke
Melissa
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-78
1998
13
Große
Hanna-Sophia
ST
BSV Wanzleben e.V.
-70
1998
14
Meyer
Dina
NW
BTV Ronsdorf-Graben
-78
1996
7
15
Bendt
Luisa
MV
Budo Club Vorpommern
-70
1998
16
Jeß
Johanna
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1996
7
17
Markert
Lisa Marie
HE
Bushido Vellmar
+78
1998
18
Süß
Diana
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-52
1996
7
19
Wüste
Lara
NW
Börde Union
-48
1997
5
20
Gregor
Caroline
SN
DS Pirna
-78
1996
21
Haack
Leonie
NS
Eintracht Hildesheim
-40
1997
5
22
Brausewetter
Maxime
TH
Erfurter Judo Club
+78
1998
5
23
Wispel
Anna-Sophia
TH
Erfurter Judo Club
-52
1996
24
Schwarzer
Gina-Maria
TH
Erfurter Judo Club
-40
1998
25
Heusinger
Tracy
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
1996
26
Freyberg
Sandra
SH
ETSV Weiche
-70
1996
7
27
Neuschwander
Greta
Wü
FA Göppingen
+78
1997
3
28
Förster
Greta
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.
-40
1998
29
Horst
Karina
SH
FT Neumünster
-63
1997
30
Dietz
Finja
SH
FT Neumünster
-52
1997
31
Szekely
Patrycia
BA
FTT Freiburg
-48
1997
2
32
Starke
Pauline
HE
Fun Ball Dortelweil
-48
1997
5
33
Klose
Marie
HE
Fun Ball Dortelweil
-57
1997
3
34
Caspary
Leonore
SN
Hellerau-Klotzsche
-78
1997
35
Helbig
Nancy
SN
HSG Turbine Zittau
-63
1998
36
Lucht
Renee
HH
HT16
-63
1998
37
Tönsing
Rebecca
HH
HT16
-48
1997
38
Neuhoff
Marie
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
1997
39
Dettmar
Hannah
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-63
1996
40
Manzel
Marieke
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-48
1996
41
Neuhoff
Clara
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-40
1998
42
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-44
1997
43
Rewald
Julia
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
+78
1996
2
44
Materzok
Lena
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1996
45
Wilkes
Lena
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1996
46
Dzwonek
Veronique
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-44
1997
47
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1996
7
48
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
1996
7
49
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
1996
50
Böttcher
Illeana
RL
JC Bad Ems
-78
1997
51
Lipski
Jennifer
NW
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen e.V.
+78
1998
52
Fuchs
Annalena
SA
JC DB Uchtelfangen
-40
1998
53
Gedenk
Katharina
NS
JC Emden
-78
1996
54
Deliu
Hannah
NS
JC Godshorn
-48
1998
55
Donath
Laura
BA
JC Grenzach-Whylen
-78
1996
1
56
Weinberg
Henrietta
ST
JC Halle e.V.
-70
1996
3
57
Schneider
Miriam
NW
JC Hennef
-44
1997
7
58
Riehl
Maike
NW
JC Hennef
-48
1996
3
59
Stiebeling
Katja
Wü
JC Herrenberg
-52
1996
1
60
Penth
Selina
SA
JC Heusweiler
-57
1997
61
Baattzsch
Alexandra
TH
JC Jena
-44
1996
62
Jahn
Pia-Elisabeth
TH
JC Jena
-63
1997
7
63
Bechtelsheimer
Kaja
TH
JC Jena
+78
1997
64
Blei
Kira
TH
JC Jena
-48
1997
65
Förste
Karolin
TH
JC Jena
-48
1998
66
Grigo
Merle
NW
JC Langenfeld
-48
1996
3
67
Sommerer
Pauline
NW
JC Langenfeld
-40
1998
3
68
Ackermann
Laura
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
1997
3
69
Reinbacher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1998
70
Selle
Anneke
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1996
71
Hähnel
Patricia
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1998
72
Binder
Fabienne
RL
JC Neuwied
-48
1996
73
Bauer
Alison
BY
JC Obernburg
+78
1996
74
Werner
Anne
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
1998
75
Müller
Laura
NS
JG Uelzen
-70
1996
76
Sieger
Kristina
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1998
77
Spurzem
Selina
RL
JJC Mendig
-57
1997
78
Grodtmann
Kimberly
RL
JJC Mendig
-44
1997
79
Sagona
Giuseppina
SA
JJC ST Ingbert
-44
1998
80
Haarmann
Désirée
NW
JK Hagen
-57
1997
81
Seifert
Stine
TH
JSC 99 Heringen
-78
1997
82
Schwensfeier
Noa
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-44
1996
83
Frühauf
Mona
BA
JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar
-44
1998
7
84
Métier
Sandrine
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-40
1997
85
Noel
Anna-Lena
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-63
1996
2
86
Hofäcker
Janina
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1996
87
Jülicher
Meta Lu
PF
JSV Speyer
-40
1998
88
Schneider
Julia
Wü
JSV Tübingen
-70
89
Bade
Mandy
NW
JT Düsseldorf
+78
1996
90
Schopper
Catrin
Wü
JT Steinheim
-48
1997
91
Walter
Juliane
Wü
JT Steinheim
-44
1997
3
92
Scheffold
Jana
Wü
JT Steinheim
-40
1998
93
Klocke
Leona
NS
Judo Club Peine
-40
1998
94
Czichowski
Frederike
NW
Judo Crocodiles Büren
-63
1997
95
Kersting
Marie
NS
Judo Crocodiles Hildesheim
-70
1998
96
Janetzki
Michelle
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
1997
97
Zenker
Teresa
ST
Judo-Club Genthin e.V.
-52
1998
98
Steinhof
Friederike
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-63
1996
5
99
Schlag
Carolin
NW
Judoka Wattenscheid e.V.
-40
1998
100
Thomas
Leonie
PF
Judokan Landau
-52
1998
101
Faltin
Kristin
SN
Judokan Schkeuditz
-70
1996
3
102
Josiger
Anna
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-57
1998
103
Schönfelder
Franziska
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
+78
1998
104
Chanyau
Katharina
SN
JV Leipzig Stahmeln
+78
1996
7
105
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KIK
-48
1997
106
Raja
Janet
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-70
1996
107
Glombig
Lea
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1996
2
108
Wagner
Anna-Maria
Wü
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1996
2
109
Kieferle
Selina
Wü
KJC Ravensburg
-78
1998
5
110
Gerth
Lina-Jo
NS
KS Lüneburg
+78
1996
111
Olsson
Hanna
NS
KS Lüneburg
-44
1997
112
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
1996
113
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
1997
114
Link
Elena
Wü
KSS Andreas Bölling
-63
115
Seifert
Jasmin
TH
KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt
-44
1996
3
116
Weigelt
Jessica
HE
Mattenfüchse Eppstein
-44
1998
117
Bukatschek
Lisa-Marie
RL
Mombacher TV
-78
1996
3
118
Wunder
Christin
NS
MTSV Aerzen
-52
1997
119
Neidig
Maike
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-44
1998
120
Wimmer
Melanie
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-63
1996
3
121
Lachetta
Anna
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-57
1996
122
Wittekindt
Merle
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-63
1996
3
123
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-70
1997
1
124
Schrader
Anna
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-78
1996
7
125
Henniges
Ricarda
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1997
126
Wittekindt
Annika
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-40
1997
1
127
Grunwald
Bettina
NS
Post SV Buxtehude
+78
1996
128
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
1996
129
Dewitz
Anni
BE
PSV Berlin
-48
1997
7
130
Saklak
Leyla
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1998
7
131
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV Berlin
-63
1996
132
Graw
Jennifer
NW
PSV Bochum
-70
1997
133
Reimann
Lara
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1997
2
134
Dörper
Alexandra
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1996
3
135
Köroglu
Gülsah
NW
PSV Duisburg
-40
1998
2
136
Heidrich
Franziska
NW
PSV Duisburg
-48
1997
137
Dudziak
Sophie
NW
PSV Essen
-57
1998
5
138
Brink
Rebecca
NW
PSV Essen
-63
1996
139
Fellendorf
Lisa
SN
PSV Freital
-44
1998
140
Dux
Isabelle
HE
PSV Grün Weiß Kassel
-70
1997
141
Bergk
Jennifer
SN
PSV Leipzig
-44
1997
142
Schott
Barbara
SN
PSV Leipzig
-40
1998
143
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
1996
144
Kunze
Hannah
NS
PSV Oldenburg
-52
1997
145
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
146
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1997
7
147
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
148
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
149
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
150
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
1996
151
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
1997
152
Polter
Aileen
SN
Randori Leipzig West
-63
1998
153
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
154
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
155
Dehne
Hannah
SH
SC Tenri Bad Segeberg
-44
1997
156
Loch
Franziska
SH
SC Tenri Bad Segeberg
-44
1997
157
Engbrocks
Deborah
NW
SG Dülken
-78
1997
158
Krause
Lena
BY
SG Eltmann
-63
1997
159
Malitz
Selina
HE
SG Engelsbach
+78
1996
160
Schüler
Susann
SN
SG MoGoNo
-52
1997
161
Haupt
Viola
SN
SG Weixdorf
-48
1997
162
Secertzis
Kristina
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-70
1996
5
163
Mäkelburg
Sarah
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-63
1997
164
Schwille
Jennifer
Wü
SS Kustusch
-57
1996
1
165
Junghänel
Cara
NW
SSF Bonn
-52
1998
166
Süssenguth
Kati
TH
SV 1883 Schwarza
-48
1998
167
Teubner
Lara-Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
168
Hirling
Fanny
Wü
SV Böblingen
-52
1996
5
169
Böhmer
Janina
BY
SV Neuhaus
-40
1997
7
170
Schauer
Tatjana
BY
SV Neuhaus
-70
1997
5
171
Bauernfeind
Jana
BY
SV Neuhaus
+78
1997
3
172
Döhrer
Theresa
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-78
1996
3
173
Stube
Alexandra
RL
SV Urmitz
-78
1997
174
Ludolph
Lisa
HE
TG Hanau
-63
1997
175
Koch
Hannah
HE
TG Hochheim
-70
1997
176
Lindner
Mareike
BY
TS Kronach
+78
1996
5
177
Sommer
Leandra
Wü
TSG Backnang
-48
1998
178
Doll
Annika
Wü
TSG Backnang
-57
1996
179
Pitz
Giuliana
HE
TSG Steinbach
-40
1998
180
Grünewald
Sarah
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-52
1997
5
181
Kukowka
Fabienne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1996
182
Passon
Nathalie
NW
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
-44
1997
2
183
Rautenstrauß
Maxi
BY
TSV Grafing
-57
1996
5
184
Hürzeler
Michelle
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1996
3
185
von Hagen
Annika
HE
TSV Pfungstadt
-70
1998
186
Bernstein
Soraya
HE
TSV Pfungstadt
-44
1997
1
187
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
7
188
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
189
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
190
Langhof
Ivy
NW
TuS Volmetal
-78
1998
191
Pesterov
Anna
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-78
1996
5
192
Grünauer
Nadine
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
1996
1
193
Schütz
Emilie
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-57
1997
194
Wullschläger
Lydia
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-52
1997
195
Gaus
Alexia
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-40
1998
196
Richter
Rebecca
BA
TV Heitersheim
-44
1997
197
Pillmayer
Lisa
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
-78
1997
198
Ebnicher
Sabine
BY
TV Lenggries
-70
1997
199
Ertl
Barbara
BY
TV Lenggries
-48
1997
200
Hüls
Lina
NW
TV Mesum
+78
1998
7
201
Weber
Katja
NW
TV Mettingen
-78
1997
202
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
1997
203
Nosal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
1997
7
204
von Ahnen
Beke
NS
VfL Stade
-48
1996
205
Lenz
Birte
NS
VfL Suderburg
-78
1997
206
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
5