Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2012
DEM '12 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
5
2
Lenz
Birte
NS
VfL Suderburg
-78
1997
3
von Ahnen
Beke
NS
VfL Stade
-48
1996
4
Nosal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
1997
7
5
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
1997
6
Weber
Katja
NW
TV Mettingen
-78
1997
7
Hüls
Lina
NW
TV Mesum
+78
1998
7
8
Ebnicher
Sabine
BY
TV Lenggries
-70
1997
9
Ertl
Barbara
BY
TV Lenggries
-48
1997
10
Pillmayer
Lisa
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
-78
1997
11
Richter
Rebecca
BA
TV Heitersheim
-44
1997
12
Wullschläger
Lydia
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-52
1997
13
Gaus
Alexia
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-40
1998
14
Schütz
Emilie
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-57
1997
15
Grünauer
Nadine
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
1996
1
16
Pesterov
Anna
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-78
1996
5
17
Langhof
Ivy
NW
TuS Volmetal
-78
1998
18
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
19
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
7
20
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
21
Bernstein
Soraya
HE
TSV Pfungstadt
-44
1997
1
22
von Hagen
Annika
HE
TSV Pfungstadt
-70
1998
23
Hürzeler
Michelle
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1996
3
24
Rautenstrauß
Maxi
BY
TSV Grafing
-57
1996
5
25
Passon
Nathalie
NW
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
-44
1997
2
26
Kukowka
Fabienne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1996
27
Grünewald
Sarah
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-52
1997
5
28
Pitz
Giuliana
HE
TSG Steinbach
-40
1998
29
Sommer
Leandra
Wü
TSG Backnang
-48
1998
30
Doll
Annika
Wü
TSG Backnang
-57
1996
31
Lindner
Mareike
BY
TS Kronach
+78
1996
5
32
Koch
Hannah
HE
TG Hochheim
-70
1997
33
Ludolph
Lisa
HE
TG Hanau
-63
1997
34
Stube
Alexandra
RL
SV Urmitz
-78
1997
35
Döhrer
Theresa
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-78
1996
3
36
Schauer
Tatjana
BY
SV Neuhaus
-70
1997
5
37
Bauernfeind
Jana
BY
SV Neuhaus
+78
1997
3
38
Böhmer
Janina
BY
SV Neuhaus
-40
1997
7
39
Hirling
Fanny
Wü
SV Böblingen
-52
1996
5
40
Teubner
Lara-Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
41
Süssenguth
Kati
TH
SV 1883 Schwarza
-48
1998
42
Junghänel
Cara
NW
SSF Bonn
-52
1998
43
Schwille
Jennifer
Wü
SS Kustusch
-57
1996
1
44
Mäkelburg
Sarah
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-63
1997
45
Secertzis
Kristina
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-70
1996
5
46
Haupt
Viola
SN
SG Weixdorf
-48
1997
47
Schüler
Susann
SN
SG MoGoNo
-52
1997
48
Malitz
Selina
HE
SG Engelsbach
+78
1996
49
Krause
Lena
BY
SG Eltmann
-63
1997
50
Engbrocks
Deborah
NW
SG Dülken
-78
1997
51
Loch
Franziska
SH
SC Tenri Bad Segeberg
-44
1997
52
Dehne
Hannah
SH
SC Tenri Bad Segeberg
-44
1997
53
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
54
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
55
Polter
Aileen
SN
Randori Leipzig West
-63
1998
56
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
1996
57
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
1997
58
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1997
7
59
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
60
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
61
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
62
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
63
Kunze
Hannah
NS
PSV Oldenburg
-52
1997
64
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
1996
65
Schott
Barbara
SN
PSV Leipzig
-40
1998
66
Bergk
Jennifer
SN
PSV Leipzig
-44
1997
67
Dux
Isabelle
HE
PSV Grün Weiß Kassel
-70
1997
68
Fellendorf
Lisa
SN
PSV Freital
-44
1998
69
Brink
Rebecca
NW
PSV Essen
-63
1996
70
Dudziak
Sophie
NW
PSV Essen
-57
1998
5
71
Heidrich
Franziska
NW
PSV Duisburg
-48
1997
72
Köroglu
Gülsah
NW
PSV Duisburg
-40
1998
2
73
Reimann
Lara
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1997
2
74
Dörper
Alexandra
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1996
3
75
Graw
Jennifer
NW
PSV Bochum
-70
1997
76
Saklak
Leyla
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1998
7
77
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV Berlin
-63
1996
78
Dewitz
Anni
BE
PSV Berlin
-48
1997
7
79
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
1996
80
Grunwald
Bettina
NS
Post SV Buxtehude
+78
1996
81
Wittekindt
Annika
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-40
1997
1
82
Wittekindt
Merle
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-63
1996
3
83
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-70
1997
1
84
Schrader
Anna
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-78
1996
7
85
Henniges
Ricarda
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1997
86
Neidig
Maike
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-44
1998
87
Wimmer
Melanie
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-63
1996
3
88
Lachetta
Anna
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-57
1996
89
Wunder
Christin
NS
MTSV Aerzen
-52
1997
90
Bukatschek
Lisa-Marie
RL
Mombacher TV
-78
1996
3
91
Weigelt
Jessica
HE
Mattenfüchse Eppstein
-44
1998
92
Seifert
Jasmin
TH
KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt
-44
1996
3
93
Link
Elena
Wü
KSS Andreas Bölling
-63
94
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
1997
95
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
1996
96
Olsson
Hanna
NS
KS Lüneburg
-44
1997
97
Gerth
Lina-Jo
NS
KS Lüneburg
+78
1996
98
Wagner
Anna-Maria
Wü
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1996
2
99
Kieferle
Selina
Wü
KJC Ravensburg
-78
1998
5
100
Raja
Janet
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-70
1996
101
Glombig
Lea
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1996
2
102
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KIK
-48
1997
103
Chanyau
Katharina
SN
JV Leipzig Stahmeln
+78
1996
7
104
Schönfelder
Franziska
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
+78
1998
105
Josiger
Anna
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-57
1998
106
Faltin
Kristin
SN
Judokan Schkeuditz
-70
1996
3
107
Thomas
Leonie
PF
Judokan Landau
-52
1998
108
Schlag
Carolin
NW
Judoka Wattenscheid e.V.
-40
1998
109
Steinhof
Friederike
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-63
1996
5
110
Zenker
Teresa
ST
Judo-Club Genthin e.V.
-52
1998
111
Janetzki
Michelle
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
1997
112
Kersting
Marie
NS
Judo Crocodiles Hildesheim
-70
1998
113
Czichowski
Frederike
NW
Judo Crocodiles Büren
-63
1997
114
Klocke
Leona
NS
Judo Club Peine
-40
1998
115
Walter
Juliane
Wü
JT Steinheim
-44
1997
3
116
Scheffold
Jana
Wü
JT Steinheim
-40
1998
117
Schopper
Catrin
Wü
JT Steinheim
-48
1997
118
Bade
Mandy
NW
JT Düsseldorf
+78
1996
119
Schneider
Julia
Wü
JSV Tübingen
-70
120
Hofäcker
Janina
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1996
121
Jülicher
Meta Lu
PF
JSV Speyer
-40
1998
122
Métier
Sandrine
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-40
1997
123
Noel
Anna-Lena
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-63
1996
2
124
Frühauf
Mona
BA
JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar
-44
1998
7
125
Schwensfeier
Noa
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-44
1996
126
Seifert
Stine
TH
JSC 99 Heringen
-78
1997
127
Haarmann
Désirée
NW
JK Hagen
-57
1997
128
Sagona
Giuseppina
SA
JJC ST Ingbert
-44
1998
129
Grodtmann
Kimberly
RL
JJC Mendig
-44
1997
130
Sieger
Kristina
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1998
131
Spurzem
Selina
RL
JJC Mendig
-57
1997
132
Müller
Laura
NS
JG Uelzen
-70
1996
133
Werner
Anne
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
1998
134
Bauer
Alison
BY
JC Obernburg
+78
1996
135
Binder
Fabienne
RL
JC Neuwied
-48
1996
136
Reinbacher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1998
137
Selle
Anneke
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1996
138
Hähnel
Patricia
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1998
139
Ackermann
Laura
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
1997
3
140
Sommerer
Pauline
NW
JC Langenfeld
-40
1998
3
141
Grigo
Merle
NW
JC Langenfeld
-48
1996
3
142
Jahn
Pia-Elisabeth
TH
JC Jena
-63
1997
7
143
Bechtelsheimer
Kaja
TH
JC Jena
+78
1997
144
Blei
Kira
TH
JC Jena
-48
1997
145
Förste
Karolin
TH
JC Jena
-48
1998
146
Baattzsch
Alexandra
TH
JC Jena
-44
1996
147
Penth
Selina
SA
JC Heusweiler
-57
1997
148
Stiebeling
Katja
Wü
JC Herrenberg
-52
1996
1
149
Schneider
Miriam
NW
JC Hennef
-44
1997
7
150
Riehl
Maike
NW
JC Hennef
-48
1996
3
151
Weinberg
Henrietta
ST
JC Halle e.V.
-70
1996
3
152
Donath
Laura
BA
JC Grenzach-Whylen
-78
1996
1
153
Deliu
Hannah
NS
JC Godshorn
-48
1998
154
Gedenk
Katharina
NS
JC Emden
-78
1996
155
Fuchs
Annalena
SA
JC DB Uchtelfangen
-40
1998
156
Lipski
Jennifer
NW
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen e.V.
+78
1998
157
Böttcher
Illeana
RL
JC Bad Ems
-78
1997
158
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
1996
7
159
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
1996
160
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1996
7
161
Materzok
Lena
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1996
162
Wilkes
Lena
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1996
163
Dzwonek
Veronique
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-44
1997
164
Rewald
Julia
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
+78
1996
2
165
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-44
1997
166
Manzel
Marieke
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-48
1996
167
Neuhoff
Clara
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-40
1998
168
Neuhoff
Marie
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
1997
169
Dettmar
Hannah
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-63
1996
170
Tönsing
Rebecca
HH
HT16
-48
1997
171
Lucht
Renee
HH
HT16
-63
1998
172
Helbig
Nancy
SN
HSG Turbine Zittau
-63
1998
173
Caspary
Leonore
SN
Hellerau-Klotzsche
-78
1997
174
Klose
Marie
HE
Fun Ball Dortelweil
-57
1997
3
175
Starke
Pauline
HE
Fun Ball Dortelweil
-48
1997
5
176
Szekely
Patrycia
BA
FTT Freiburg
-48
1997
2
177
Dietz
Finja
SH
FT Neumünster
-52
1997
178
Horst
Karina
SH
FT Neumünster
-63
1997
179
Förster
Greta
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.
-40
1998
180
Neuschwander
Greta
Wü
FA Göppingen
+78
1997
3
181
Freyberg
Sandra
SH
ETSV Weiche
-70
1996
7
182
Heusinger
Tracy
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
1996
183
Brausewetter
Maxime
TH
Erfurter Judo Club
+78
1998
5
184
Wispel
Anna-Sophia
TH
Erfurter Judo Club
-52
1996
185
Schwarzer
Gina-Maria
TH
Erfurter Judo Club
-40
1998
186
Haack
Leonie
NS
Eintracht Hildesheim
-40
1997
5
187
Gregor
Caroline
SN
DS Pirna
-78
1996
188
Wüste
Lara
NW
Börde Union
-48
1997
5
189
Süß
Diana
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-52
1996
7
190
Markert
Lisa Marie
HE
Bushido Vellmar
+78
1998
191
Jeß
Johanna
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1996
7
192
Bendt
Luisa
MV
Budo Club Vorpommern
-70
1998
193
Meyer
Dina
NW
BTV Ronsdorf-Graben
-78
1996
7
194
Große
Hanna-Sophia
ST
BSV Wanzleben e.V.
-70
1998
195
Schwanke
Melissa
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-78
1998
196
Amelung
Romy-Lia
NW
Beueler JC
-52
1996
197
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
198
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
2
199
Coban
Xenia
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-44
1998
5
200
Hermann
Sarah
BA
BC Greffern
-40
1998
5
201
Gantner
Alexandra
BY
ASV Undorf
-57
1998
202
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport Neubrandenburg
-63
1996
5
203
Gasa
Charlene
SN
AC Taucha
-57
1997
204
Schmitz
Jana
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-40
1997
3
205
Mackert
Janine
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1996
206
Anderegg
Michelle
NW
1. Bocklemünder JC DJK
-70
1997