Deutsch
Français
Español
08/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men under 17 – 2012
DEM '12 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Coban
Xenia
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-44
1998
5
2
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
1996
3
Nosal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
1997
7
4
Dzwonek
Veronique
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-44
1997
5
Heusinger
Tracy
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
1996
6
Döhrer
Theresa
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-78
1996
3
7
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
1997
8
Zenker
Teresa
ST
Judo-Club Genthin e.V.
-52
1998
9
Schauer
Tatjana
BY
SV Neuhaus
-70
1997
5
10
Seifert
Stine
TH
JSC 99 Heringen
-78
1997
11
Bernstein
Soraya
HE
TSV Pfungstadt
-44
1997
1
12
Dudziak
Sophie
NW
PSV Essen
-57
1998
5
13
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
14
Kieferle
Selina
Wü
KJC Ravensburg
-78
1998
5
15
Spurzem
Selina
RL
JJC Mendig
-57
1997
16
Malitz
Selina
HE
SG Engelsbach
+78
1996
17
Penth
Selina
SA
JC Heusweiler
-57
1997
18
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
19
Hermann
Sarah
BA
BC Greffern
-40
1998
5
20
Mäkelburg
Sarah
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-63
1997
21
Grünewald
Sarah
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-52
1997
5
22
Métier
Sandrine
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-40
1997
23
Freyberg
Sandra
SH
ETSV Weiche
-70
1996
7
24
Ebnicher
Sabine
BY
TV Lenggries
-70
1997
25
Amelung
Romy-Lia
NW
Beueler JC
-52
1996
26
Henniges
Ricarda
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1997
27
Lucht
Renee
HH
HT16
-63
1998
28
Richter
Rebecca
BA
TV Heitersheim
-44
1997
29
Tönsing
Rebecca
HH
HT16
-48
1997
30
Brink
Rebecca
NW
PSV Essen
-63
1996
31
Jahn
Pia-Elisabeth
TH
JC Jena
-63
1997
7
32
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
1996
33
Starke
Pauline
HE
Fun Ball Dortelweil
-48
1997
5
34
Sommerer
Pauline
NW
JC Langenfeld
-40
1998
3
35
Szekely
Patrycia
BA
FTT Freiburg
-48
1997
2
36
Schwensfeier
Noa
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-44
1996
37
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
38
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport Neubrandenburg
-63
1996
5
39
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KIK
-48
1997
40
Passon
Nathalie
NW
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
-44
1997
2
41
Grünauer
Nadine
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
1996
1
42
Frühauf
Mona
BA
JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar
-44
1998
7
43
Schneider
Miriam
NW
JC Hennef
-44
1997
7
44
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-44
1997
45
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
46
Anderegg
Michelle
NW
1. Bocklemünder JC DJK
-70
1997
47
Janetzki
Michelle
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
1997
48
Hürzeler
Michelle
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1996
3
49
Jülicher
Meta Lu
PF
JSV Speyer
-40
1998
50
Wittekindt
Merle
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-63
1996
3
51
Grigo
Merle
NW
JC Langenfeld
-48
1996
3
52
Schwanke
Melissa
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-78
1998
53
Wimmer
Melanie
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-63
1996
3
54
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV Berlin
-63
1996
55
Brausewetter
Maxime
TH
Erfurter Judo Club
+78
1998
5
56
Rautenstrauß
Maxi
BY
TSV Grafing
-57
1996
5
57
Manzel
Marieke
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-48
1996
58
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
59
Neuhoff
Marie
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
1997
60
Klose
Marie
HE
Fun Ball Dortelweil
-57
1997
3
61
Kersting
Marie
NS
Judo Crocodiles Hildesheim
-70
1998
62
Lindner
Mareike
BY
TS Kronach
+78
1996
5
63
Bade
Mandy
NW
JT Düsseldorf
+78
1996
64
Neidig
Maike
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-44
1998
65
Riehl
Maike
NW
JC Hennef
-48
1996
3
66
Wullschläger
Lydia
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-52
1997
67
Bendt
Luisa
MV
Budo Club Vorpommern
-70
1998
68
Bukatschek
Lisa-Marie
RL
Mombacher TV
-78
1996
3
69
Markert
Lisa Marie
HE
Bushido Vellmar
+78
1998
70
Ludolph
Lisa
HE
TG Hanau
-63
1997
71
Pillmayer
Lisa
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
-78
1997
72
Gerth
Lina-Jo
NS
KS Lüneburg
+78
1996
73
Hüls
Lina
NW
TV Mesum
+78
1998
7
74
Saklak
Leyla
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1998
7
75
Haack
Leonie
NS
Eintracht Hildesheim
-40
1997
5
76
Thomas
Leonie
PF
Judokan Landau
-52
1998
77
Klocke
Leona
NS
Judo Club Peine
-40
1998
78
Krause
Lena
BY
SG Eltmann
-63
1997
79
Wilkes
Lena
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1996
80
Materzok
Lena
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1996
81
Sommer
Leandra
Wü
TSG Backnang
-48
1998
82
Glombig
Lea
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1996
2
83
Donath
Laura
BA
JC Grenzach-Whylen
-78
1996
1
84
Müller
Laura
NS
JG Uelzen
-70
1996
85
Teubner
Lara-Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
86
Reimann
Lara
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1997
2
87
Wüste
Lara
NW
Börde Union
-48
1997
5
88
Secertzis
Kristina
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-70
1996
5
89
Sieger
Kristina
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1998
90
Blei
Kira
TH
JC Jena
-48
1997
91
Grodtmann
Kimberly
RL
JJC Mendig
-44
1997
92
Weber
Katja
NW
TV Mettingen
-78
1997
93
Stiebeling
Katja
Wü
JC Herrenberg
-52
1996
1
94
Gedenk
Katharina
NS
JC Emden
-78
1996
95
Förste
Karolin
TH
JC Jena
-48
1998
96
Horst
Karina
SH
FT Neumünster
-63
1997
97
Bechtelsheimer
Kaja
TH
JC Jena
+78
1997
98
Walter
Juliane
Wü
JT Steinheim
-44
1997
3
99
Rewald
Julia
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
+78
1996
2
100
Schneider
Julia
Wü
JSV Tübingen
-70
101
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
1997
102
Jeß
Johanna
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1996
7
103
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1996
7
104
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
1996
7
105
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
1996
106
Weigelt
Jessica
HE
Mattenfüchse Eppstein
-44
1998
107
Lipski
Jennifer
NW
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen e.V.
+78
1998
108
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
1996
109
Graw
Jennifer
NW
PSV Bochum
-70
1997
110
Schwille
Jennifer
Wü
SS Kustusch
-57
1996
1
111
Mackert
Janine
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1996
112
Böhmer
Janina
BY
SV Neuhaus
-40
1997
7
113
Hofäcker
Janina
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1996
114
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
5
115
Raja
Janet
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-70
1996
116
Schmitz
Jana
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-40
1997
3
117
Bauernfeind
Jana
BY
SV Neuhaus
+78
1997
3
118
Scheffold
Jana
Wü
JT Steinheim
-40
1998
119
Langhof
Ivy
NW
TuS Volmetal
-78
1998
120
Dux
Isabelle
HE
PSV Grün Weiß Kassel
-70
1997
121
Böttcher
Illeana
RL
JC Bad Ems
-78
1997
122
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1997
7
123
Weinberg
Henrietta
ST
JC Halle e.V.
-70
1996
3
124
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
125
Dehne
Hannah
SH
SC Tenri Bad Segeberg
-44
1997
126
Dettmar
Hannah
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-63
1996
127
Deliu
Hannah
NS
JC Godshorn
-48
1998
128
Koch
Hannah
HE
TG Hochheim
-70
1997
129
Kunze
Hannah
NS
PSV Oldenburg
-52
1997
130
Große
Hanna-Sophia
ST
BSV Wanzleben e.V.
-70
1998
131
Olsson
Hanna
NS
KS Lüneburg
-44
1997
132
Köroglu
Gülsah
NW
PSV Duisburg
-40
1998
2
133
Neuschwander
Greta
Wü
FA Göppingen
+78
1997
3
134
Förster
Greta
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.
-40
1998
135
Sagona
Giuseppina
SA
JJC ST Ingbert
-44
1998
136
Pitz
Giuliana
HE
TSG Steinbach
-40
1998
137
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-70
1997
1
138
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
139
Czichowski
Frederike
NW
Judo Crocodiles Büren
-63
1997
140
Heidrich
Franziska
NW
PSV Duisburg
-48
1997
141
Loch
Franziska
SH
SC Tenri Bad Segeberg
-44
1997
142
Dietz
Finja
SH
FT Neumünster
-52
1997
143
Hirling
Fanny
Wü
SV Böblingen
-52
1996
5
144
Binder
Fabienne
RL
JC Neuwied
-48
1996
145
Kukowka
Fabienne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1996
146
Schütz
Emilie
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-57
1997
147
Link
Elena
Wü
KSS Andreas Bölling
-63
148
Meyer
Dina
NW
BTV Ronsdorf-Graben
-78
1996
7
149
Süß
Diana
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-52
1996
7
150
Haarmann
Désirée
NW
JK Hagen
-57
1997
151
Engbrocks
Deborah
NW
SG Dülken
-78
1997
152
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
1996
153
Neuhoff
Clara
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-40
1998
154
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
1997
155
Wunder
Christin
NS
MTSV Aerzen
-52
1997
156
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
7
157
Schopper
Catrin
Wü
JT Steinheim
-48
1997
158
Schlag
Carolin
NW
Judoka Wattenscheid e.V.
-40
1998
159
Junghänel
Cara
NW
SSF Bonn
-52
1998
160
Lenz
Birte
NS
VfL Suderburg
-78
1997
161
Grunwald
Bettina
NS
Post SV Buxtehude
+78
1996
162
von Ahnen
Beke
NS
VfL Stade
-48
1996
163
Ertl
Barbara
BY
TV Lenggries
-48
1997
164
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
2
165
von Hagen
Annika
HE
TSV Pfungstadt
-70
1998
166
Doll
Annika
Wü
TSG Backnang
-57
1996
167
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
168
Wittekindt
Annika
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-40
1997
1
169
Dewitz
Anni
BE
PSV Berlin
-48
1997
7
170
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
171
Werner
Anne
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
1998
172
Fuchs
Annalena
SA
JC DB Uchtelfangen
-40
1998
173
Wispel
Anna-Sophia
TH
Erfurter Judo Club
-52
1996
174
Wagner
Anna-Maria
Wü
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1996
2
175
Noel
Anna-Lena
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-63
1996
2
176
Lachetta
Anna
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-57
1996
177
Pesterov
Anna
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-78
1996
5
178
Schrader
Anna
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-78
1996
7
179
Bauer
Alison
BY
JC Obernburg
+78
1996
180
Gaus
Alexia
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-40
1998
181
Dörper
Alexandra
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1996
3
182
Baattzsch
Alexandra
TH
JC Jena
-44
1996
183
Stube
Alexandra
RL
SV Urmitz
-78
1997
184
Gantner
Alexandra
BY
ASV Undorf
-57
1998
185
Haupt
Viola
SN
SG Weixdorf
-48
1997
186
Schüler
Susann
SN
SG MoGoNo
-52
1997
187
Hähnel
Patricia
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1998
188
Helbig
Nancy
SN
HSG Turbine Zittau
-63
1998
189
Fellendorf
Lisa
SN
PSV Freital
-44
1998
190
Caspary
Leonore
SN
Hellerau-Klotzsche
-78
1997
191
Ackermann
Laura
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
1997
3
192
Faltin
Kristin
SN
Judokan Schkeuditz
-70
1996
3
193
Reinbacher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1998
194
Süssenguth
Kati
TH
SV 1883 Schwarza
-48
1998
195
Chanyau
Katharina
SN
JV Leipzig Stahmeln
+78
1996
7
196
Bergk
Jennifer
SN
PSV Leipzig
-44
1997
197
Seifert
Jasmin
TH
KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt
-44
1996
3
198
Schwarzer
Gina-Maria
TH
Erfurter Judo Club
-40
1998
199
Steinhof
Friederike
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-63
1996
5
200
Schönfelder
Franziska
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
+78
1998
201
Gasa
Charlene
SN
AC Taucha
-57
1997
202
Gregor
Caroline
SN
DS Pirna
-78
1996
203
Schott
Barbara
SN
PSV Leipzig
-40
1998
204
Selle
Anneke
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1996
205
Josiger
Anna
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-57
1998
206
Polter
Aileen
SN
Randori Leipzig West
-63
1998