Deutsch
English
Español
18.08.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
30. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2012
DPM '12 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Richter
Sara
HE
Hessen
+78
3
2
Schmidtsdorf
Kerstin
BB
Brandenburg
+78
2
3
Buschermöhle
Jana
HB
Bremen
-78
3
4
Rüdiger
Anett
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
2
5
Hermes
Monique
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
7
6
Gärner
Kristin
HB
Bremen
-70
5
7
Breitsameter
Melanie
BY
Bayern
-70
3
8
Behrla
Lena-Navina
BY
Bayern
-70
2
9
Binczyk
Lena-Kristin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
7
10
Scherrens
Bettina
NS
Niedersachsen
-63
5
11
Herrmann
Vivian
NS
Niedersachsen
-63
3
12
Öxler
Sophia
BY
Bayern
-63
2
13
Vack
Anne-Maire
BY
Bayern
-57
7
14
Heinz
Franziska
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-57
5
15
Steinbrink
Maren
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
3
16
Dörner
Anne
SN
Sachsen
-57
2
17
Müntzenberg
Sivia
SN
Sachsen
-52
5
18
Alpers
Annika
NS
Niedersachsen
-52
3
19
Ertl
Maria
BY
Bayern
-52
2
20
Takacsova
Veronika
HH
Hamburg
-48
3
21
Lindner
Jessica
SA
Saarland
-48
1
22
Weps
Mario
HE
Hessen
+100
7
23
Janouschek
Robert
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
5
24
Marx
Oliver-Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
3
25
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
26
Torunski
Sebastian
HE
Hessen
-100
7
27
Cieminski
Daniel
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
5
28
Haarmann
Lars
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
3
29
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
1
30
Grunert
Stefan
BY
Bayern
-90
7
31
Boinski
Thomas
TH
Thüringen
-90
5
32
Schneider
Alexander
BY
Bayern
-90
3
33
Gutsche
Yannick
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
1
34
Michi
Mirco
HE
Hessen
-81
7
35
Korb
Andre
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
5
36
Schendel
Rene
BB
Brandenburg
-81
3
37
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-81
1
38
Trappe
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
7
39
Garbrands
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
40
Kühlkamp
Marc Julian
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
41
Müller
Nico
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
1
42
Kapp
Dominik
BW
Baden-Würtenberg
-66
7
43
Herr
Daniel
BP
Bundespolizei
-66
5
44
Wuttke
Tom
SN
Sachsen
-66
3
45
Seidl
Sebastian Andreas
BY
Bayern
-66
1
46
Pederzani
Patrick
BP
Bundespolizei
-60
2
47
Arendt
Falk
HB
Bremen
-73
48
Burger
Timo
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
49
Eggert
Thorsten
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
50
Fehlkamm
Andreas
HE
Hessen
-66
51
Glandorf
Daniel
HB
Bremen
-73
52
Grieß
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
53
Hochreiter
Philip
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
54
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-73
55
Klingbiel
Neele
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
56
Kümpfel
Alexander
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
57
Latzkow
Roberto
BE
Berlin
-73
58
Marschner
Patrick
BE
Berlin
-90
59
Naglo
Robert
BE
Berlin
-81
60
Reck
Fabian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
61
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
62
Saß
Andreas
HB
Bremen
-90
63
Schatz
Oliver
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
64
Schmid
Reiner
BY
Bayern
+100
65
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-81
66
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
67
Sebald
Maximilian
BY
Bayern
-73
68
Seipold
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
69
Siebert
Benjamin
HB
Bremen
-81
70
Sonnen
Guido
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-73
71
Strobel
Christof
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
72
Thomas
Markus
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
73
Tschickardt
Markus
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
74
Völker
Mathias
BB
Brandenburg
-90
75
Wegert
Max
SN
Sachsen
-90
76
Werner
Stefan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
77
Wollny
Konstantin
HE
Hessen
-90
78
Heidemann
Nina
HB
Bremen
+78
3
79
Schrader
Nina
NS
Niedersachsen
+78
1
80
Bucheld
Meike
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-78
3
81
Heise
Annika
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
1
82
Möhring
Julia
SA
Saarland
-70
7
83
Flemming
Sarah
BP
Bundespolizei
-70
5
84
Schuster
Nadine
SN
Sachsen
-70
3
85
Teschke
Claudia
HH
Hamburg
-70
1
86
Schreiter
Kathrin
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-63
7
87
Kiesewetter
Tina
SN
Sachsen
-63
5
88
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
Berlin
-63
3
89
Schwäbe
Svea
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
1
90
Dedic
Vanessa
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-57
7
91
Schuchert
Annika Natalie
HE
Hessen
-57
5
92
Weinfurtler
Svenja
BP
Bundespolizei
-57
3
93
Kätzler
Anne-Christin
BP
Bundespolizei
-57
1
94
Grabowski
Vanessa Marie
BE
Berlin
-52
5
95
Coban
Sappho
BP
Bundespolizei
-52
3
96
Kräh
Mareen
BP
Bundespolizei
-52
1
97
Klinger
Stefanie
BY
Bayern
-48
2
98
Vance
Christopher
BY
Bayern
+100
7
99
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
100
Hubert
Henry
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
3
101
Höft
Erik
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
102
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
-100
7
103
Vidril
Jan
HB
Bremen
-100
5
104
Ditschek
Felix
BY
Bayern
-100
3
105
Tempel
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-100
2
106
Sprau
Manuel
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
7
107
Bartner
Marco
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
5
108
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
3
109
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
2
110
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
7
111
Schmäh
Jan
-81
5
112
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-81
3
113
Conrad
Robert
SN
Sachsen
-81
2
114
Schäfer
Lars
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
7
115
Wallich
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-73
5
116
Pohl
Philipp
BB
Brandenburg
-73
3
117
Müller
Rene
SN
Sachsen
-73
2
118
Knies
Sebastian
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-66
7
119
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
5
120
Müller
Marco
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
3
121
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
122
Baumann
Johann
BY
Bayern
-60
3
123
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-60
1
124
Birkner
Björn
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
125
Büttner
Kai
HH
Hamburg
-90
126
Eisen
Marc
HE
Hessen
-81
127
Finger
Christian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
128
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
129
Herring
Patrick
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
130
Januschkowetz
Andre
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
131
Kirschner
Mathias
TH
Thüringen
-81
132
König
Ingo
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-81
133
Lanfermann
Janina
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
134
Lunghamer
Lorenz
BY
Bayern
-73
135
Mollenhauer
Rado
HE
Hessen
-100
136
Rackisch
Jakob
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
137
Reinke
Juliane
SN
Sachsen
-63
138
Rybarczyk
Susann
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-63
139
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
140
Schell
Thomas
HE
Hessen
-90
141
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-66
142
Scholz
Martin
BB
Brandenburg
-81
143
Schulze
Jan-Phillip
HH
Hamburg
-81
144
Seifert
Katja
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-63
145
Siebert
Manuel
HB
Bremen
-90
146
Skibbe
Patrick
TH
Thüringen
-73
147
Stein
Werner
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
148
Taser
David
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
149
Thormann
Johannes
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
150
Ulbrich
Christoph
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
151
Waldinger
Matthias
BY
Bayern
-81
152
Wehrhan
Sören
TH
Thüringen
-90
153
Wolf
Uwe
HE
Hessen
-73