Deutsch
English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
30. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2012
DPM '12 – F/M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
kg
1
Schmäh
Jan
-81
5
2
Bartner
Marco
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
5
3
Finger
Christian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
4
Thormann
Johannes
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
5
Ulbrich
Christoph
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
6
Dedic
Vanessa
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-57
7
7
Burger
Timo
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
8
Hochreiter
Philip
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
9
Reck
Fabian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
10
Strobel
Christof
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
11
Kapp
Dominik
BW
Baden-Würtenberg
-66
7
12
Klinger
Stefanie
BY
Bayern
-48
2
13
Vance
Christopher
BY
Bayern
+100
7
14
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
-100
7
15
Ditschek
Felix
BY
Bayern
-100
3
16
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-81
3
17
Baumann
Johann
BY
Bayern
-60
3
18
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-60
1
19
Lunghamer
Lorenz
BY
Bayern
-73
20
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-66
21
Waldinger
Matthias
BY
Bayern
-81
22
Ertl
Maria
BY
Bayern
-52
2
23
Grunert
Stefan
BY
Bayern
-90
7
24
Schneider
Alexander
BY
Bayern
-90
3
25
Seidl
Sebastian Andreas
BY
Bayern
-66
1
26
Schmid
Reiner
BY
Bayern
+100
27
Sebald
Maximilian
BY
Bayern
-73
28
Breitsameter
Melanie
BY
Bayern
-70
3
29
Behrla
Lena-Navina
BY
Bayern
-70
2
30
Öxler
Sophia
BY
Bayern
-63
2
31
Vack
Anne-Maire
BY
Bayern
-57
7
32
Grabowski
Vanessa Marie
BE
Berlin
-52
5
33
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
Berlin
-63
3
34
Marx
Oliver-Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
3
35
Latzkow
Roberto
BE
Berlin
-73
36
Marschner
Patrick
BE
Berlin
-90
37
Naglo
Robert
BE
Berlin
-81
38
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
39
Pohl
Philipp
BB
Brandenburg
-73
3
40
Scholz
Martin
BB
Brandenburg
-81
41
Schendel
Rene
BB
Brandenburg
-81
3
42
Völker
Mathias
BB
Brandenburg
-90
43
Schmidtsdorf
Kerstin
BB
Brandenburg
+78
2
44
Vidril
Jan
HB
Bremen
-100
5
45
Siebert
Manuel
HB
Bremen
-90
46
Heidemann
Nina
HB
Bremen
+78
3
47
Arendt
Falk
HB
Bremen
-73
48
Glandorf
Daniel
HB
Bremen
-73
49
Saß
Andreas
HB
Bremen
-90
50
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-81
51
Siebert
Benjamin
HB
Bremen
-81
52
Buschermöhle
Jana
HB
Bremen
-78
3
53
Gärner
Kristin
HB
Bremen
-70
5
54
Coban
Sappho
BP
Bundespolizei
-52
3
55
Kräh
Mareen
BP
Bundespolizei
-52
1
56
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
57
Hubert
Henry
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
3
58
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
2
59
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
7
60
Heise
Annika
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
1
61
Flemming
Sarah
BP
Bundespolizei
-70
5
62
Schwäbe
Svea
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
1
63
Weinfurtler
Svenja
BP
Bundespolizei
-57
3
64
Kätzler
Anne-Christin
BP
Bundespolizei
-57
1
65
Haarmann
Lars
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
3
66
Korb
Andre
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
5
67
Müller
Nico
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
1
68
Herr
Daniel
BP
Bundespolizei
-66
5
69
Pederzani
Patrick
BP
Bundespolizei
-60
2
70
Klingbiel
Neele
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
71
Rüdiger
Anett
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
2
72
Büttner
Kai
HH
Hamburg
-90
73
Schulze
Jan-Phillip
HH
Hamburg
-81
74
Teschke
Claudia
HH
Hamburg
-70
1
75
Takacsova
Veronika
HH
Hamburg
-48
3
76
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
1
77
Eisen
Marc
HE
Hessen
-81
78
Mollenhauer
Rado
HE
Hessen
-100
79
Schell
Thomas
HE
Hessen
-90
80
Wolf
Uwe
HE
Hessen
-73
81
Schuchert
Annika Natalie
HE
Hessen
-57
5
82
Weps
Mario
HE
Hessen
+100
7
83
Torunski
Sebastian
HE
Hessen
-100
7
84
Michi
Mirco
HE
Hessen
-81
7
85
Fehlkamm
Andreas
HE
Hessen
-66
86
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-73
87
Wollny
Konstantin
HE
Hessen
-90
88
Richter
Sara
HE
Hessen
+78
3
89
Höft
Erik
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
90
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
3
91
Rackisch
Jakob
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
92
Schrader
Nina
NS
Niedersachsen
+78
1
93
Alpers
Annika
NS
Niedersachsen
-52
3
94
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
95
Trappe
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
7
96
Garbrands
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
97
Scherrens
Bettina
NS
Niedersachsen
-63
5
98
Herrmann
Vivian
NS
Niedersachsen
-63
3
99
Schäfer
Lars
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
7
100
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
5
101
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
102
Lanfermann
Janina
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
103
Stein
Werner
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
104
Bucheld
Meike
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-78
3
105
Cieminski
Daniel
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
5
106
Gutsche
Yannick
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
1
107
Kühlkamp
Marc Julian
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
108
Grieß
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
109
Seipold
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
110
Thomas
Markus
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
111
Hermes
Monique
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
7
112
Binczyk
Lena-Kristin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
7
113
Steinbrink
Maren
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
3
114
Sprau
Manuel
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
7
115
Müller
Marco
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
3
116
Birkner
Björn
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
117
Herring
Patrick
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
118
Taser
David
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
119
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
120
Sonnen
Guido
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-73
121
Tschickardt
Markus
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
122
Werner
Stefan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
123
Heinz
Franziska
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-57
5
124
Möhring
Julia
SA
Saarland
-70
7
125
Lindner
Jessica
SA
Saarland
-48
1
126
Tempel
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-100
2
127
Conrad
Robert
SN
Sachsen
-81
2
128
Wallich
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-73
5
129
Müller
Rene
SN
Sachsen
-73
2
130
Reinke
Juliane
SN
Sachsen
-63
131
Schuster
Nadine
SN
Sachsen
-70
3
132
Kiesewetter
Tina
SN
Sachsen
-63
5
133
Müntzenberg
Sivia
SN
Sachsen
-52
5
134
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-81
1
135
Wuttke
Tom
SN
Sachsen
-66
3
136
Wegert
Max
SN
Sachsen
-90
137
Dörner
Anne
SN
Sachsen
-57
2
138
Januschkowetz
Andre
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
139
König
Ingo
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-81
140
Rybarczyk
Susann
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-63
141
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
142
Seifert
Katja
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-63
143
Janouschek
Robert
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
5
144
Kümpfel
Alexander
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
145
Knies
Sebastian
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-66
7
146
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
147
Schreiter
Kathrin
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-63
7
148
Eggert
Thorsten
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
149
Schatz
Oliver
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
150
Kirschner
Mathias
TH
Thüringen
-81
151
Skibbe
Patrick
TH
Thüringen
-73
152
Wehrhan
Sören
TH
Thüringen
-90
153
Boinski
Thomas
TH
Thüringen
-90
5