Deutsch
English
Español
29.03.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
30. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2012
DPM '12 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Boinski
Thomas
TH
Thüringen
-90
5
2
Skibbe
Patrick
TH
Thüringen
-73
3
Wehrhan
Sören
TH
Thüringen
-90
4
Kirschner
Mathias
TH
Thüringen
-81
5
Eggert
Thorsten
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
6
Schatz
Oliver
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
7
Schreiter
Kathrin
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-63
7
8
Knies
Sebastian
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-66
7
9
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
10
Janouschek
Robert
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
5
11
Kümpfel
Alexander
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
12
Seifert
Katja
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-63
13
Januschkowetz
Andre
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
14
König
Ingo
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-81
15
Rybarczyk
Susann
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-63
16
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
17
Wegert
Max
SN
Sachsen
-90
18
Dörner
Anne
SN
Sachsen
-57
2
19
Müntzenberg
Sivia
SN
Sachsen
-52
5
20
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-81
1
21
Wuttke
Tom
SN
Sachsen
-66
3
22
Schuster
Nadine
SN
Sachsen
-70
3
23
Kiesewetter
Tina
SN
Sachsen
-63
5
24
Tempel
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-100
2
25
Conrad
Robert
SN
Sachsen
-81
2
26
Wallich
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-73
5
27
Müller
Rene
SN
Sachsen
-73
2
28
Reinke
Juliane
SN
Sachsen
-63
29
Lindner
Jessica
SA
Saarland
-48
1
30
Möhring
Julia
SA
Saarland
-70
7
31
Sonnen
Guido
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-73
32
Tschickardt
Markus
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
33
Werner
Stefan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
34
Heinz
Franziska
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-57
5
35
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
36
Taser
David
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
37
Sprau
Manuel
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
7
38
Müller
Marco
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
3
39
Birkner
Björn
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
40
Herring
Patrick
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
41
Seipold
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
42
Thomas
Markus
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
43
Hermes
Monique
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
7
44
Binczyk
Lena-Kristin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
7
45
Steinbrink
Maren
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
3
46
Cieminski
Daniel
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
5
47
Gutsche
Yannick
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
1
48
Kühlkamp
Marc Julian
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
49
Grieß
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
50
Stein
Werner
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
51
Bucheld
Meike
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-78
3
52
Schäfer
Lars
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
7
53
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
5
54
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
55
Lanfermann
Janina
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
56
Scherrens
Bettina
NS
Niedersachsen
-63
5
57
Herrmann
Vivian
NS
Niedersachsen
-63
3
58
Alpers
Annika
NS
Niedersachsen
-52
3
59
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
60
Trappe
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
7
61
Garbrands
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
62
Schrader
Nina
NS
Niedersachsen
+78
1
63
Höft
Erik
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
64
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
3
65
Rackisch
Jakob
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
66
Wollny
Konstantin
HE
Hessen
-90
67
Richter
Sara
HE
Hessen
+78
3
68
Weps
Mario
HE
Hessen
+100
7
69
Torunski
Sebastian
HE
Hessen
-100
7
70
Michi
Mirco
HE
Hessen
-81
7
71
Fehlkamm
Andreas
HE
Hessen
-66
72
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-73
73
Wolf
Uwe
HE
Hessen
-73
74
Schuchert
Annika Natalie
HE
Hessen
-57
5
75
Eisen
Marc
HE
Hessen
-81
76
Mollenhauer
Rado
HE
Hessen
-100
77
Schell
Thomas
HE
Hessen
-90
78
Takacsova
Veronika
HH
Hamburg
-48
3
79
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
1
80
Schulze
Jan-Phillip
HH
Hamburg
-81
81
Teschke
Claudia
HH
Hamburg
-70
1
82
Büttner
Kai
HH
Hamburg
-90
83
Rüdiger
Anett
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
2
84
Haarmann
Lars
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
3
85
Korb
Andre
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
5
86
Müller
Nico
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
1
87
Herr
Daniel
BP
Bundespolizei
-66
5
88
Pederzani
Patrick
BP
Bundespolizei
-60
2
89
Klingbiel
Neele
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
90
Heise
Annika
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
1
91
Flemming
Sarah
BP
Bundespolizei
-70
5
92
Schwäbe
Svea
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
1
93
Weinfurtler
Svenja
BP
Bundespolizei
-57
3
94
Kätzler
Anne-Christin
BP
Bundespolizei
-57
1
95
Coban
Sappho
BP
Bundespolizei
-52
3
96
Kräh
Mareen
BP
Bundespolizei
-52
1
97
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
98
Hubert
Henry
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
3
99
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
2
100
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
7
101
Siebert
Benjamin
HB
Bremen
-81
102
Buschermöhle
Jana
HB
Bremen
-78
3
103
Gärner
Kristin
HB
Bremen
-70
5
104
Arendt
Falk
HB
Bremen
-73
105
Glandorf
Daniel
HB
Bremen
-73
106
Saß
Andreas
HB
Bremen
-90
107
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-81
108
Siebert
Manuel
HB
Bremen
-90
109
Heidemann
Nina
HB
Bremen
+78
3
110
Vidril
Jan
HB
Bremen
-100
5
111
Völker
Mathias
BB
Brandenburg
-90
112
Schmidtsdorf
Kerstin
BB
Brandenburg
+78
2
113
Schendel
Rene
BB
Brandenburg
-81
3
114
Pohl
Philipp
BB
Brandenburg
-73
3
115
Scholz
Martin
BB
Brandenburg
-81
116
Marx
Oliver-Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
3
117
Latzkow
Roberto
BE
Berlin
-73
118
Marschner
Patrick
BE
Berlin
-90
119
Naglo
Robert
BE
Berlin
-81
120
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
121
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
Berlin
-63
3
122
Grabowski
Vanessa Marie
BE
Berlin
-52
5
123
Sebald
Maximilian
BY
Bayern
-73
124
Breitsameter
Melanie
BY
Bayern
-70
3
125
Behrla
Lena-Navina
BY
Bayern
-70
2
126
Öxler
Sophia
BY
Bayern
-63
2
127
Vack
Anne-Maire
BY
Bayern
-57
7
128
Ertl
Maria
BY
Bayern
-52
2
129
Grunert
Stefan
BY
Bayern
-90
7
130
Schneider
Alexander
BY
Bayern
-90
3
131
Seidl
Sebastian Andreas
BY
Bayern
-66
1
132
Schmid
Reiner
BY
Bayern
+100
133
Waldinger
Matthias
BY
Bayern
-81
134
Klinger
Stefanie
BY
Bayern
-48
2
135
Vance
Christopher
BY
Bayern
+100
7
136
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
-100
7
137
Ditschek
Felix
BY
Bayern
-100
3
138
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-81
3
139
Baumann
Johann
BY
Bayern
-60
3
140
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-60
1
141
Lunghamer
Lorenz
BY
Bayern
-73
142
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-66
143
Kapp
Dominik
BW
Baden-Würtenberg
-66
7
144
Strobel
Christof
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
145
Burger
Timo
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
146
Hochreiter
Philip
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
147
Reck
Fabian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
148
Thormann
Johannes
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
149
Ulbrich
Christoph
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
150
Dedic
Vanessa
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-57
7
151
Bartner
Marco
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
5
152
Finger
Christian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
153
Schmäh
Jan
-81
5