English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
21. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 20 – 2012
ITP '12 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
ITA – Italy
KAZ – Kazakhstan
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Fischer
Hanna
GER
WÜ
Landesverband
-44
1995
7
2
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BA
Landesverband
-52
1995
2
3
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
Landesverband
-52
1995
7
4
Dzavbatyrova
Jachita
GER
SH
Landesverband
-57
1995
7
5
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
Landesverband
-70
1995
7
6
Mache
Melissa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1995
5
7
Holonics
Laura
GER
SN
Landesverband
-63
1995
8
Pillgenröther
Michelle
GER
HH
Landesverband
-57
1995
9
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (O)
-52
1995
10
Zey
Lisa
GER
TH
SV 1883 Schwarza
-57
1995
11
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
Landesverband
-57
1995
12
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
Landesverband
-57
1995
13
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
Landesverband
-57
1995
14
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
Landesverband
-63
1995
15
Wörner
Larissa
GER
WÜ
Landesverband
-57
1995
16
Schneider
Clara-Tabea
GER
RL
Landesverband
-48
1995
17
Wischnewski
Frauke
GER
RL
Landesverband
-52
1995
18
Melcher
Nicole
GER
RL
Landesverband
-57
1995
19
Häger
Pia
GER
MV
VfK Bau Rostock
-48
1995
20
Seifert
Nicole
GER
NS
Landesverband
-63
1995
21
Looss
Annika
GER
SH
Landesverband
-78
1995
22
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
PF
Landesverband
-78
1995
23
Pricken
Melina Vanessa
GER
NW
Shiai-Judo-Team Köln
-44
1995
3
24
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
WÜ
Landesverband
-57
1995
3
25
Siewert
Emly
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1995
26
Wappler
Cassandra
GER
SN
Landesverband
-57
1995
27
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (O)
-52
1995
28
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (O)
-63
1995
29
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
SV 1883 Schwarza
-63
1995
30
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
Landesverband
-52
1995
31
Krautscheid
Lena
GER
NW
Landesverband
-57
1995
32
Knosp
Julia
GER
WÜ
Landesverband
-57
1995
33
Cevik
Kevser
GER
WÜ
Landesverband
-63
1995
34
Gröning
Sophie
GER
TH
JC Jena
-52
1995
35
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
Landesverband
-52
1995
36
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
Landesverband
-57
1995
37
Pöschel
Lucienne
GER
RL
Landesverband
-78
1995
38
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
Landesverband
-52
1995
39
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
1995
40
Roll
Jenny
GER
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1994
5
41
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (O)
-63
1994
7
42
Taube
Clarissa
GER
NS
Landesverband
+78
1994
3
43
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Landesverband
-70
1994
44
Tolksdorf
Schirin
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-57
1994
45
Köster
Andrea
GER
NW
Landesverband
-48
1994
46
Wohlers
Anika
GER
NS
Landesverband
-48
1994
47
Fink
Claudia
GER
BY
Landesverband
-57
1994
48
Barnsteiner
Franziska
GER
BY
Landesverband
-63
1994
49
Nyedyelkova
Anastasia
GER
NW
Landesverband
-44
1994
7
50
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
WÜ
Landesverband
-52
1994
5
51
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
Landesverband
-57
1994
5
52
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
Landesverband
-70
1994
1
53
Püschel
Lea
GER
NS
Landesverband
-70
1994
3
54
Klar
Alexandra
GER
BY
Landesverband
+78
1994
5
55
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
1994
56
Meinecke
Rabea
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-57
1994
57
Köruglu
Gülper
GER
NW
Landesverband
-48
1994
58
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
Landesverband
-63
1994
59
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
Landesverband
-52
1994
60
Viehl
Nicole
GER
NS
Landesverband
-57
1994
61
Bauer
Annalena
GER
BY
Landesverband
-70
1994
62
Exner
Britta
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
1994
63
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
Landesverband
-57
1993
2
64
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
Landesverband
-57
1993
3
65
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
Landesverband
-70
1993
2
66
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
Landesverband
-78
1993
3
67
Schmidt
Swantje
GER
TH
JC Jena
-70
1993
68
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
Landesverband
-70
1993
69
Kunitz
Andrea
GER
BE
Landesverband
-48
1993
1
70
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
Landesverband
-57
1993
1
71
Bazynski
Nadja
GER
NW
Landesverband
-63
1993
5
72
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
Landesverband
-78
1993
2
73
Weiß
Carolin
GER
BE
Landesverband
+78
1993
1
74
Weiglein
Nicola
GER
BY
Landesverband
-63
1993
75
Müller
Ann Kathrin
GER
PF
Landesverband
-70
1993