Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
2
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
3
3
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
2
4
Schlicht
Lisa-Charlotte
MV
SV Dassow
+78
5
5
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
1997
2
6
Hesse
Daniel
MV
KSV Grimmen
+90
3
7
Hümer
Thommy
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+90
5
8
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
9
Schwarz
Benny
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+90
3
10
Akberov
Farid
BE
TIB
+90
1996
5
11
Teubner
Lara Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
2
12
Kohlemann
Lelajna
BE
SC Ryu
-40
1998
3
13
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
14
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
1
15
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1998
3
16
Rückert
Frederike
BB
Jüterbog
-40
5
17
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
7
18
Möller
Johann
MV
Neubrandenburg
-43
19
Meyer
Pascal
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
20
Laeckel
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
21
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1998
1
22
Trebes
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
3
23
Borisov
Georgi
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
5
24
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1997
7
25
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
KiK
-43
1998
26
Meier
Alex
MV
KSV Grimmen
-43
27
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
2
28
Herrman
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
3
29
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC-Randori
-43
1997
5
30
Leon
Falk
BE
Xin Wu Dao
-43
1998
7
31
Schulz
Erik
BB
Vetschau
-43
32
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
1
33
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
3
34
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-44
5
35
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
Oranienburg
-44
7
36
Piaskowski
Nadine
BB
Falkensee
-44
37
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
2
38
Dietz
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-44
1997
3
39
Piperidou
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
40
Schramm
Jolein
BE
SC Ryu
-44
1998
7
41
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-44
42
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
43
Dähn
Bennet
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
44
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
1
45
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
46
Roloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-46
5
47
Al Ahmar
Sadek
BB
Prenzlau
-46
7
48
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Teltow
-46
49
Joerges
Lukas
BB
Prenzlau
-46
50
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
2
51
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
KIK
-46
1997
3
52
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
5
53
Schultz-Guero
Antonio
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
7
54
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
55
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-48
1997
3
56
Toews
Amely
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
57
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-48
1998
7
58
Pens
Sarah
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-48
59
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-48
60
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
2
61
Dewitz
Anni
BE
Polizei SV
-48
1997
3
62
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
63
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
64
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1997
65
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
66
Kuhrt
Jan-Tobias
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
1997
67
Block
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-50
68
Bauriegel
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
69
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Dahme
-50
1
70
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
71
Wichmann
Stefan
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-50
5
72
Krug
Jakob
BE
KiK
-50
1998
7
73
Drehmel
Lucas
BE
BC Randori
-50
1996
74
Hübner
Leonard
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
2
75
Mettke
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
76
Schobotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
5
77
Cagava
Vaceslaw
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-50
7
78
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
79
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
80
Schulze
Johanna
BB
Finsterwalde
-52
5
81
Mirea
Herta
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
7
82
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1998
83
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
84
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
2
85
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
86
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-52
5
87
Stiller
Verena
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
88
Kulik
Elisa
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
89
Schramm
Viviane
BE
SC Ryu
-52
1996
90
Sander
Lieven
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
91
Große
Felix
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
92
Richter
Tim
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
1
93
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1997
3
94
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
5
95
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-55
1997
7
96
Pfeiffer
Jonas
BB
Senftenberg
-55
97
Neumann
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
98
Franck
Jan-Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
99
Stellfeld
Lukas
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
100
Kosjanik
Emil
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
2
101
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KIK
-55
1996
3
102
Tu
Lugnh
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-55
103
Roser
Oskar
BE
Pankow
-55
1996
5
104
Kujawa
Tobias
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-55
1997
7
105
Besle
Marie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
1
106
Sacklack
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1998
3
107
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
5
108
Kronenberg
Anna-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-57
1996
7
109
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
110
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-57
111
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-57
112
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
113
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
3
114
Olsen
Lärke Marie
BE
BC Randori
-57
1998
5
115
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
7
116
Rietdorf
Antje
BB
Jüterbog
-57
117
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
118
Linde
Romy
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-57
119
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
120
Obereisenbuchner
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
121
Dannemann
Marcel
BE
JC MV.
-60
1997
7
122
Elle
Leon
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
123
Doll
Torben
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
124
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
1
125
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
126
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
5
127
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
128
Henry
Cheong
BE
BC Randori
-60
1997
129
Fehler
Fabrice
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
130
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
131
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-60
132
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
2
133
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1
134
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
3
135
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
136
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
7
137
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-63
1996
138
Jonitz
Lena
MV
SKV Müritz
-63
139
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
140
Francke
Elli
BE
KiK
-63
1997
141
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV
-63
2
142
Hollender
Nele
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-63
3
143
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1997
5
144
Ulrich
Janka
BB
Senftenberg
-63
7
145
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-63
146
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
147
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
148
Simon
Julia
MV
Stralsunder JC
-63
149
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC-Randori
-66
1996
1
150
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
151
Wagner
Jonas
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
5
152
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
153
Fritz
Hans Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
154
Flath
Bennet
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
155
Seifert
Till
BB
PSV Cottbus
-66
156
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-66
1997
2
157
Brüssow
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
158
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
159
Möller
Maik
BE
Lotos
-66
1997
7
160
Ladusch
Sven
BB
HSC Cottbus
-66
161
Schwenk
Mavin
BE
KIK
-66
1997
162
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-66
163
Wildner
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-66
164
Bendt
Luisa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
1
165
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
3
166
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
1996
5
167
Brunner
Franziska
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-70
7
168
Noscal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
2
169
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
170
Opitz
Joey
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
5
171
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1
172
Petersen
Hauke
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
173
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-73
5
174
Jusko
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-73
1996
7
175
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
176
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
1998
177
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-73
1998
178
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
179
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
1996
3
180
Niebuhr
Stefan
MV
SV Blau Weiß Jarmen
-73
5
181
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
7
182
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
183
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
2
184
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
185
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
1
186
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
3
187
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
188
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-81
1
189
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-81
1996
3
190
Bartsch
David
BB
JC Forst
-81
5
191
Nemitz
Fabian
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1996
7
192
Schulz
Alexander
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
193
Stendel
Danilo
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
194
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SCB
-81
1998
2
195
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Neubrandenburg
-81
3
196
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
5
197
Busch
Robert
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-81
7
198
Thurandt
Nick
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
199
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
1
200
Schwarzer
Lucas
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
3
201
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
7
202
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
203
Shareef
Mahammed
BE
JC Kano
-90
1996
5