Deutsch
Français
Español
06/14/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
1
2
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
3
3
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
4
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
2
5
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
6
Noscal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
2
7
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
8
Opitz
Joey
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
5
9
Bendt
Luisa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
1
10
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
3
11
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
1996
5
12
Brunner
Franziska
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-70
7
13
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV
-63
2
14
Hollender
Nele
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-63
3
15
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1997
5
16
Ulrich
Janka
BB
Senftenberg
-63
7
17
Jonitz
Lena
MV
SKV Müritz
-63
18
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-63
19
Simon
Julia
MV
Stralsunder JC
-63
20
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1
21
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
3
22
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
23
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
7
24
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-63
1996
25
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
26
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
27
Francke
Elli
BE
KiK
-63
1997
28
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
29
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
30
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
3
31
Olsen
Lärke Marie
BE
BC Randori
-57
1998
5
32
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
7
33
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
34
Linde
Romy
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-57
35
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-57
36
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-57
37
Besle
Marie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
1
38
Sacklack
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1998
3
39
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
5
40
Kronenberg
Anna-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-57
1996
7
41
Rietdorf
Antje
BB
Jüterbog
-57
42
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
43
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
2
44
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
45
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-52
5
46
Stiller
Verena
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
47
Kulik
Elisa
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
48
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
49
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
50
Schulze
Johanna
BB
Finsterwalde
-52
5
51
Mirea
Herta
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
7
52
Schramm
Viviane
BE
SC Ryu
-52
1996
53
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1998
54
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
55
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
2
56
Dewitz
Anni
BE
Polizei SV
-48
1997
3
57
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
58
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
59
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1997
60
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
61
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-48
62
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
63
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-48
1997
3
64
Toews
Amely
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
65
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-48
1998
7
66
Pens
Sarah
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-48
67
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
2
68
Dietz
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-44
1997
3
69
Piperidou
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
70
Schramm
Jolein
BE
SC Ryu
-44
1998
7
71
Piaskowski
Nadine
BB
Falkensee
-44
72
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
1
73
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
3
74
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-44
5
75
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
Oranienburg
-44
7
76
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-44
77
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
1
78
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1998
3
79
Rückert
Frederike
BB
Jüterbog
-40
5
80
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
7
81
Teubner
Lara Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
2
82
Kohlemann
Lelajna
BE
SC Ryu
-40
1998
3
83
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
84
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
2
85
Schlicht
Lisa-Charlotte
MV
SV Dassow
+78
5
86
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
87
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
3