Deutsch
English
Français
18.08.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Leon
Falk
BE
Xin Wu Dao
-43
1998
7
2
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
1
3
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
4
Kulik
Elisa
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
5
Noscal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
2
6
Schulz
Erik
BB
Vetschau
-43
7
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
8
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
9
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
10
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
11
Obereisenbuchner
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
12
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1
13
Petersen
Hauke
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
14
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
15
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
16
Bauriegel
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
17
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
7
18
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
2
19
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
5
20
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
1
21
Fehler
Fabrice
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
22
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
23
Kronenberg
Anna-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-57
1996
7
24
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
1996
5
25
Kuhrt
Jan-Tobias
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
1997
26
Akberov
Farid
BE
TIB
+90
1996
5
27
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Teltow
-46
28
Cagava
Vaceslaw
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-50
7
29
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
30
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-73
5
31
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-81
1
32
Pens
Sarah
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-48
33
Schlicht
Lisa-Charlotte
MV
SV Dassow
+78
5
34
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
35
Niebuhr
Stefan
MV
SV Blau Weiß Jarmen
-73
5
36
Teubner
Lara Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
2
37
Simon
Julia
MV
Stralsunder JC
-63
38
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
39
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
5
40
Jonitz
Lena
MV
SKV Müritz
-63
41
Fritz
Hans Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
42
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1997
5
43
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-48
1998
7
44
Ulrich
Janka
BB
Senftenberg
-63
7
45
Pfeiffer
Jonas
BB
Senftenberg
-55
46
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SCB
-81
1998
2
47
Schramm
Jolein
BE
SC Ryu
-44
1998
7
48
Schramm
Viviane
BE
SC Ryu
-52
1996
49
Kohlemann
Lelajna
BE
SC Ryu
-40
1998
3
50
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
51
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1997
3
52
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
2
53
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1998
1
54
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1997
7
55
Kujawa
Tobias
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-55
1997
7
56
Wagner
Jonas
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
5
57
Flath
Bennet
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
58
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
7
59
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
60
Stiller
Verena
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
61
Franck
Jan-Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
62
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
2
63
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
2
64
Hübner
Leonard
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
2
65
Schobotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
5
66
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
67
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
68
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
69
Borisov
Georgi
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
5
70
Kosjanik
Emil
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
2
71
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1998
3
72
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
2
73
Nemitz
Fabian
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1996
7
74
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
1997
2
75
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
3
76
Mirea
Herta
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
7
77
Besle
Marie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
1
78
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
3
79
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
1998
80
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1998
81
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
3
82
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-48
83
Tu
Lugnh
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-55
84
Brunner
Franziska
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-70
7
85
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
86
Seifert
Till
BB
PSV Cottbus
-66
87
Piperidou
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
88
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
89
Thurandt
Nick
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
90
Schulz
Alexander
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
91
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV
-63
2
92
Herrman
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
3
93
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-44
5
94
Meyer
Pascal
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
95
Laeckel
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
96
Joerges
Lukas
BB
Prenzlau
-46
97
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
3
98
Al Ahmar
Sadek
BB
Prenzlau
-46
7
99
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
1
100
Dewitz
Anni
BE
Polizei SV
-48
1997
3
101
Sacklack
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1998
3
102
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-63
1996
103
Roser
Oskar
BE
Pankow
-55
1996
5
104
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
105
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
Oranienburg
-44
7
106
Toews
Amely
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
107
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Neubrandenburg
-81
3
108
Möller
Johann
MV
Neubrandenburg
-43
109
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
110
Sander
Lieven
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
111
Große
Felix
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
112
Möller
Maik
BE
Lotos
-66
1997
7
113
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
5
114
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
115
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
116
Meier
Alex
MV
KSV Grimmen
-43
117
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-66
118
Hesse
Daniel
MV
KSV Grimmen
+90
3
119
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
7
120
Opitz
Joey
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
5
121
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
3
122
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
2
123
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
124
Block
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-50
125
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-66
1997
2
126
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
1996
3
127
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
KIK
-46
1997
3
128
Schwenk
Mavin
BE
KIK
-66
1997
129
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KIK
-55
1996
3
130
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-48
1997
3
131
Francke
Elli
BE
KiK
-63
1997
132
Krug
Jakob
BE
KiK
-50
1998
7
133
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
KiK
-43
1998
134
Rückert
Frederike
BB
Jüterbog
-40
5
135
Rietdorf
Antje
BB
Jüterbog
-57
136
Busch
Robert
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-81
7
137
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
138
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
3
139
Dannemann
Marcel
BE
JC MV.
-60
1997
7
140
Shareef
Mahammed
BE
JC Kano
-90
1996
5
141
Bartsch
David
BB
JC Forst
-81
5
142
Stendel
Danilo
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
143
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
7
144
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
2
145
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
2
146
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-52
5
147
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
148
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
7
149
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
150
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-44
151
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
152
Mettke
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
153
Stellfeld
Lukas
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
154
Wildner
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-66
155
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
156
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1
157
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
158
Roloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-46
5
159
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
160
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
5
161
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
1
162
Dietz
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-44
1997
3
163
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
164
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-81
1996
3
165
Ladusch
Sven
BB
HSC Cottbus
-66
166
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-57
167
Schulze
Johanna
BB
Finsterwalde
-52
5
168
Piaskowski
Nadine
BB
Falkensee
-44
169
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Dahme
-50
1
170
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC-Randori
-43
1997
5
171
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC-Randori
-66
1996
1
172
Brüssow
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
173
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-63
174
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-60
175
Bendt
Luisa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
1
176
Trebes
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
3
177
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
178
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
1
179
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1997
180
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
5
181
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
182
Olsen
Lärke Marie
BE
BC Randori
-57
1998
5
183
Henry
Cheong
BE
BC Randori
-60
1997
184
Drehmel
Lucas
BE
BC Randori
-50
1996
185
Schultz-Guero
Antonio
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
7
186
Jusko
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-73
1996
7
187
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
188
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-55
1997
7
189
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-73
1998
190
Schwarz
Benny
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+90
3
191
Hollender
Nele
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-63
3
192
Neumann
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
193
Linde
Romy
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-57
194
Elle
Leon
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
195
Doll
Torben
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
196
Wichmann
Stefan
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-50
5
197
Richter
Tim
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
1
198
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
199
Schwarzer
Lucas
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
3
200
Dähn
Bennet
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
201
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
1
202
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-57
203
Hümer
Thommy
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+90
5