Deutsch
English
Français
18.08.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Schultz
Ines-Monique
MV
SV Schlatkow
+78
2
2
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
3
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
4
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1
5
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
3
6
Pacholeck
Vivienne
BE
1. JC MV
-48
1995
5
7
Siewert
Emily
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
8
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
3
9
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
10
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Oranienburg
-52
11
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
12
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-52
1995
2
13
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-52
3
14
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
1993
7
15
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
5
16
Esser
Karin
BE
VfL Tegel
-52
1994
17
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
18
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
19
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-52
3
20
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belzig
-52
5
21
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
BC Randori
-52
1995
7
22
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
1
23
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
24
Freitag
Josefine
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
5
25
Böttcher
Pauline
BB
Wriezen
-57
7
26
Löggow
Theresa
BE
TiB
-57
1995
27
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
28
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
3
29
Lippold
Marielena
BB
Großbeeren
-57
5
30
Krause
Lisa
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
31
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
32
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-63
3
33
Stiller
Tanja
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
5
34
Haase
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
7
35
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
36
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
37
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
1
38
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-63
1993
3
39
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
5
40
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-63
1993
7
41
Krepp
Annica
BE
Sport-Dojo Berlin
-70
1995
42
Sitter
Leonie
BE
TiB
-70
1995
43
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-70
2
44
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-70
3
45
Bohm
Julia
BB
Oranienburg
-70
5
46
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-70
7
47
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
48
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1994
1
49
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
50
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
VfL Tegel
-70
1995
5
51
Stroth
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-70
1993
7
52
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
3
53
Dobberpfuhl
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau
-78
1993
2
54
Jahn
Leonie
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-78
1
55
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3