Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Femmes et Hommes entre 20 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U20
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
2
Siewert
Emily
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
3
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-52
3
4
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belzig
-52
5
5
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
6
Lippold
Marielena
BB
Großbeeren
-57
5
7
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
1
8
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
9
Jahn
Leonie
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-78
1
10
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
11
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
5
12
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
13
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
14
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
15
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1
16
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-52
3
17
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
1
18
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
19
Freitag
Josefine
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
5
20
Böttcher
Pauline
BB
Wriezen
-57
7
21
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
22
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-63
3
23
Stiller
Tanja
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
5
24
Haase
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
7
25
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-70
2
26
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-70
3
27
Bohm
Julia
BB
Oranienburg
-70
5
28
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-70
7
29
Schultz
Ines-Monique
MV
SV Schlatkow
+78
2
30
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
31
Krause
Lisa
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
32
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Oranienburg
-52
33
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
34
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-63
1993
3
35
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-63
1993
7
36
Stroth
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-70
1993
7
37
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
1993
7
38
Dobberpfuhl
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau
-78
1993
2
39
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
3
40
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1994
1
41
Esser
Karin
BE
VfL Tegel
-52
1994
42
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
BC Randori
-52
1995
7
43
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
VfL Tegel
-70
1995
5
44
Löggow
Theresa
BE
TiB
-57
1995
45
Pacholeck
Vivienne
BE
1. JC MV
-48
1995
5
46
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-52
1995
2
47
Krepp
Annica
BE
Sport-Dojo Berlin
-70
1995
48
Sitter
Leonie
BE
TiB
-70
1995
49
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
50
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
3
51
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
5
52
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
53
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
54
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
3
55
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
3