Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Femmes et Hommes entre 20 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U20
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
3
2
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-63
3
3
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-70
7
4
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
3
5
Krepp
Annica
BE
Sport-Dojo Berlin
-70
1995
6
Stroth
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-70
1993
7
7
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
3
8
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
9
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
10
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belzig
-52
5
11
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-70
3
12
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-52
3
13
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
3
14
Siewert
Emily
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
15
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
16
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
5
17
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-52
3
18
Schultz
Ines-Monique
MV
SV Schlatkow
+78
2
19
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
20
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
21
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
1
22
Freitag
Josefine
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
5
23
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1994
1
24
Bohm
Julia
BB
Oranienburg
-70
5
25
Esser
Karin
BE
VfL Tegel
-52
1994
26
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
1
27
Jahn
Leonie
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-78
1
28
Sitter
Leonie
BE
TiB
-70
1995
29
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
30
Krause
Lisa
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
31
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
32
Lippold
Marielena
BB
Großbeeren
-57
5
33
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
VfL Tegel
-70
1995
5
34
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-52
1995
2
35
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Oranienburg
-52
36
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
37
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-63
1993
3
38
Haase
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
7
39
Böttcher
Pauline
BB
Wriezen
-57
7
40
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
41
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1
42
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
43
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
1993
7
44
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
45
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-70
2
46
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
47
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
48
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
5
49
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
50
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
BC Randori
-52
1995
7
51
Stiller
Tanja
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
5
52
Löggow
Theresa
BE
TiB
-57
1995
53
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-63
1993
7
54
Dobberpfuhl
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau
-78
1993
2
55
Pacholeck
Vivienne
BE
1. JC MV
-48
1995
5