Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Women and Men – 2013
DPM '13 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Herbstritt
Alena
BA
TSV March
-63
1995
2
Oesterreich
Madlen
BB
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
-63
1985
3
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-63
1989
4
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido Berlin
-63
1987
5
Kappler
Sarah
BY
TSV 1847 Weilheim
-63
1995
6
Heidingsfelder
Rebecca
BY
TSV Wachendorf.
-63
1987
7
Seelen
Svenja
HB
TV Eiche Horn v. 1899
-63
1992
7
8
Glombig
Lea
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1996
9
Glombig
Sarah
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1996
10
Bieber
Jennifer
HH
T.H.-Eilbeck
-63
1991
11
Seifert
Maike
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
1993
12
Wieddekind
Laura
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-63
1993
13
Krampf
Sabrina
NW
Tbd. Osterfeld 1911, Abt. Judo
-63
1988
2
14
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach
-63
1986
3
15
Fischer
Anja
NW
Beueler Judo-Club
-63
1995
16
Schweinoch
Alice
NW
Judo Sport Club Erkelenz
-63
1990
3
17
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach
-63
1992
5
18
Semmler
Lisa
NW
JC Dortmund West
-63
1991
19
Schmidt
Eva
PF
1. Judo Club Zweibrücken 1957
-63
1992
5
20
Müller
Vanessa
PF
Judosportverein Speyer
-63
1991
1
21
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
Judo-Club Bad Ems 71
-63
1992
22
Wischnewski
Frauke
RL
JJC Mendig
-63
1995
23
Streich
Shari
SH
BUDOKAN Lübeck
-63
1994
7
24
Schäfer
Darinka
SN
ISG Hagenwerder
-63
1990
25
Rebscher
Sabrina
SN
SV Auerbach 05 Abt.Judo
-63
1988
26
Pawelec
Lisa
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-63
1996
27
Schleifer
Nina
WÜ
House of Judo
-63
1991