Deutsch
English
Español
18.08.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Femmes et Hommes – 2013
DPM '13 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Herbstritt
Alena
BA
TSV March
-63
1995
2
Schweinoch
Alice
NW
Judo Sport Club Erkelenz
-63
1990
3
3
Fischer
Anja
NW
Beueler Judo-Club
-63
1995
4
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach
-63
1986
3
5
Schäfer
Darinka
SN
ISG Hagenwerder
-63
1990
6
Schmidt
Eva
PF
1. Judo Club Zweibrücken 1957
-63
1992
5
7
Wischnewski
Frauke
RL
JJC Mendig
-63
1995
8
Bieber
Jennifer
HH
T.H.-Eilbeck
-63
1991
9
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido Berlin
-63
1987
10
Wieddekind
Laura
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-63
1993
11
Glombig
Lea
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1996
12
Semmler
Lisa
NW
JC Dortmund West
-63
1991
13
Pawelec
Lisa
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-63
1996
14
Oesterreich
Madlen
BB
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
-63
1985
15
Seifert
Maike
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
1993
16
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach
-63
1992
5
17
Schleifer
Nina
WÜ
House of Judo
-63
1991
18
Heidingsfelder
Rebecca
BY
TSV Wachendorf.
-63
1987
19
Rebscher
Sabrina
SN
SV Auerbach 05 Abt.Judo
-63
1988
20
Krampf
Sabrina
NW
Tbd. Osterfeld 1911, Abt. Judo
-63
1988
2
21
Glombig
Sarah
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1996
22
Kappler
Sarah
BY
TSV 1847 Weilheim
-63
1995
23
Streich
Shari
SH
BUDOKAN Lübeck
-63
1994
7
24
Seelen
Svenja
HB
TV Eiche Horn v. 1899
-63
1992
7
25
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
Judo-Club Bad Ems 71
-63
1992
26
Müller
Vanessa
PF
Judosportverein Speyer
-63
1991
1
27
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-63
1989