Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 18 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U18
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Falk
Leon
BE
Xin WU Dao Men
-50
98
5
2
Gräber
Sina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
3
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
4
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
98
3
5
Zimmermann
Erik
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
98
6
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
97
5
7
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
98
7
8
Stendel
danilo
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
7
9
Schultze
Justin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
96
3
10
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
97
7
11
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
97
12
Zarse
Linus
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
98
3
13
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
96
2
14
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
3
15
Hahmann
Medina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
97
5
16
Krumnow
Gustav
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
17
Rohbeck
Sabrina
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-57
18
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
5
19
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
98
2
20
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
97
5
21
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
97
3
22
Fink
Niklas
BE
SV Luftfahrt
-73
96
23
Hellvoigt
Arian
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-73
24
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Stahnsdorf
-55
25
Flath
Bennet
BE
Sport Dojo Berlin
-66
97
5
26
Fritz
Anne-Kathrin
MV
SKV Müritz
-48
27
Fritz
Hans-Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
28
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-50
29
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
97
7
30
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
98
31
Gabrielczyk
Michelle
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
7
32
Roser
Oscar
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-60
96
33
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC Lotos
-46
98
1
34
Möller
Maik
BE
SC Lotos
-73
97
1
35
Teubner
Lara
BE
SC Lotos
-44
98
2
36
Schmidt
Anne Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-57
96
3
37
Binaj
Dalmat
BE
SC Lotos
-81
97
38
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC Lotos
-55
97
7
39
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-60
97
2
40
Mattiß
Fabian
BE
SC Lotos
-66
97
3
41
Wendland
Fabian
BE
SC Charis
-43
98
2
42
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
3
43
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
2
44
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
3
45
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
1
46
Schubotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
47
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
48
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
7
49
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
7
50
Meining
Konrad
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
51
Franck
Jan Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
3
52
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
53
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Oylmpia
-52
5
54
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
96
3
55
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
97
56
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
97
1
57
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
96
3
58
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
97
2
59
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
98
3
60
Hoffmann
Justine
MV
PSV Neustrelitzt
-57
61
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1
62
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
63
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
64
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
97
3
65
Herz
Theo
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
66
Piperidiu
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
67
Burkhardt
Marvin
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
98
68
Saklak
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
98
5
69
Schostak
Jonathan
BE
Pol.SV
-73
96
70
Chosrow
Stepanjan
BB
Perleberg
+90
3
71
Wegner
Axel
MV
Pasewalker JV
-81
72
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
-81
1
73
Cagava
Vaseslav
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
74
Zeitschel
Vincent
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
7
75
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
2
76
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
ludwigsfelde
-70
96
2
77
Wojtyczka
Jonas
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-66
97
78
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
79
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-90
80
Wieduwilt
Joseph
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
7
81
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
5
82
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
83
Schmitt
Maximilian
MV
KSV Grimmen
-50
3
84
Päplow
Paul
MV
KSV Grimmen
-55
5
85
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
86
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
5
87
Opitz
Joey-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
96
5
88
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
98
3
89
Grieger
Henriette
BB
KSC Strausberg
-48
96
5
90
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
98
5
91
Schwenk
Marvin
BE
KIK
-66
97
92
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-60
96
1
93
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-73
97
3
94
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
96
3
95
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-52
97
1
96
Hecker
Carlotta
MV
JV Teterow
-52
7
97
Goldacker
Greta
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
98
Sander
Julia
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-70
7
99
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
98
2
100
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
101
Waschulewski
Paul
BE
JC03
-60
98
102
Clark
Jeremy
BB
JC Oranienburg
-66
98
103
Klucenski
Anja
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
98
3
104
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
98
3
105
Toews
Amely
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
98
5
106
Weiß
Luisa Marie
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-52
107
Jakobi
Jasmin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
+78
5
108
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
109
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
110
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
5
111
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
112
Prommer
Marko
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-46
98
3
113
Trebes
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
1
114
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
97
7
115
Kosjanik
Emil
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
98
3
116
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
1
117
Gercken
Thea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
1
118
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
5
119
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
1
120
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
121
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
122
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
123
Gubernuss
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
7
124
Rohloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
5
125
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
2
126
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
97
5
127
Niebuhr
Stefan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
97
7
128
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
98
5
129
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
1
130
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-70
96
131
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-90
96
1
132
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-48
97
133
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-63
98
3
134
Bartsch
David
BB
Forst
-90
135
Beyer
Oskar
BB
Forst
-73
97
136
Schulze
Joana
BB
Finsterwalde
-57
97
7
137
Richter
Jasmin
BB
Finsterwalde
+78
3
138
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Empor Dahme
-55
97
2
139
Skomda
Vincent
BB
BW Vetschau
-50
98
7
140
Nosal
Vivien
BB
BW Vetschau
-78
97
3
141
Schulz
Eric
BB
BW Vetschau
-43
97
5
142
Horn
Luisa
BE
Bushido
-48
98
2
143
Stüber
Sophia
BE
Bushido
-52
97
144
Rehfeldt
Joanna
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-78
5
145
Jaeckel
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
98
3
146
Seidel
Anjo
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
5
147
Baumgart
florian
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-50
5
148
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
2
149
Meyer
Pascal
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
97
1
150
Hermann
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
98
3
151
Alpers
Kenny
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
5
152
Zillmann
Erik
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-60
153
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BDH
-55
154
Eichhorn
Max
BE
BCB
-90
97
7
155
Reinholz
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-50
156
Egorov
Vassili
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
157
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
158
Tesmann
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
7
159
Busch
Robert
MV
BC Vorpommern
-90
7
160
Sohst
Theresa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
161
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
3
162
Baghdasaryan
Wardan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
163
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
97
7
164
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
96
1
165
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
96
1
166
Wolf
Viktor
BE
BC Samurai
-50
98
167
Kroppenstedt
Nikolas
BE
BC Samurai
-90
96
3
168
Teßmann
Janina
BE
BC Samurai
-44
97
1
169
Mosblech
Deborah
BE
BC Randori
+78
97
5
170
Husgen
Marc
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
171
Nemeth
Andras
BE
BC Randori
-60
97
5
172
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
173
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-50
98
174
Dachtaev
Magomed
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
175
Kroppenstedt
Frederik
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
176
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC Randori
-50
97
2
177
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
3
178
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-66
97
7
179
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-81
98
5
180
Weiß
Michaela
BE
BC Dento
-57
97
181
Brunner
Franziska
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
3
182
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
183
Wulf
Simon
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
184
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
3
185
Richter
Tim
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
186
Möller
Johann
MV
Asia Sort NB
-46
5
187
Blume
Paula
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
188
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-81
96
5
189
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-63
190
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
3