Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres entre 18 – 2014
DEM '14 – U18
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Schmitt
Alexander
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen 1862
-46
1998
2
Pintsis
Christos
NW
TSV Eingkeit Dornap
-46
1998
2
3
Sudermann
Daniel
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde 1846
-46
1999
3
4
Swiech
Dominik
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-46
1998
5
Wendland
Fabian
BE
Sportclub Charis 02
-46
1998
3
6
Weber
Frederik
PF
Sport plus
-46
1999
7
Rasper
Giuliano
SA
ATV-Dudweiler Judo
-46
1999
8
Heintz
Jan Jonas
NS
Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim
-46
1998
9
Woischneck
Jan Niklas
NW
Judo Crocodiles Büren
-46
1999
7
10
Maurischat
Jannik
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-46
1998
11
Mollet
Jonas
BA
DJK Eppelheim
-46
1999
12
Zarse
Linus
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
1998
1
13
Hermann
Lucas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
1998
14
Klimeck
Matthias
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde 1846
-46
1998
15
Ebner
Max
BE
Sport-Dojo Berlin
-46
1999
7
16
Buhr
Mirko
NS
Blau-Weiss Hollage
-46
1998
17
Poeppler
Nick
NS
Mellendorfer TV
-46
1999
18
Menzl
Nikolas
BY
TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling
-46
1999
5
19
Rabe
Robert
NW
SSF Bonn
-46
1999
20
Hehtke
Roman
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-46
1999
21
Beyer
Sepp
SN
TSV 1864 Schlettau
-46
1998
22
Engel
Simon
BY
TSV Altusried
-46
1998
23
Weska
Tom
SN
Polizeisportclub Bautzen
-46
1997
24
Giller
Vincent
TH
SV 1883 Schwarza
-46
1999
5