Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat U21 – Femmes et Hommes entre 21 – 2014
DEM '14 – U21
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Reiter
Karl
SN
Polizeisportclub Bautzen
-90
1994
2
Strohschein
Robert
BB
Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)
-90
1994
3
Woitas
Joey Falk
MV
VfK Bau Rostock 94
-90
1994
4
Stiebeling
Julian
WÜ
Judo-Club Herrenberg
-90
1994
5
Braun
Manuel Jonathan Govinda
HE
Yama Arashi Herborn
-90
1994
6
Kurbjeweit Garcia
Dario
HH
T.H.-Eilbeck
-90
1994
2
7
Markus
Hoffmann
SN
ASV Oelsnitz
-90
1994
8
Weber
Tobias
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-90
1994
9
Franken
Aaron
RL
JJC Mendig
-90
1994
10
Schröder
Simon
NW
TuS Unterilp 1967
-90
1994
11
Tekic
David
HH
T.H.-Eilbeck
-90
1995
1
12
Herbst
Daniel
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-90
1995
3
13
Kramer
Guido
WÜ
JudoTeam Steinheim
-90
1995
7
14
Groß
Florian
SN
Judosportverein 61 Zwickau
-90
1995
15
Betz
Heiko
HH
Wedeler TSV
-90
1995
16
Kosch
Florian
NW
JC Holzwickede
-90
1995
17
Penth
Florian
SA
JC Saar
-90
1995
5
18
Soch
Paul
BB
Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)
-90
1995
19
Güther
Tim
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-90
1995
20
Mai
Sidney Jonathan
BA
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club
-90
1995
21
Wiese
Peter
NW
Velberter Judo - Club
-90
1995
22
Schütz
Leonhard
HB
Judo Club Asahi Bremen
-90
1996
5
23
Griemsmann
Bjorn
NS
SC Hemmoor
-90
1996
24
Schönefeldt
Domenik
TH
Budokan Sonneberg
-90
1996
3
25
Frey
Johannes Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
1996
7
26
Kiel
Maximilian
TH
KJV KEMPO Wutha- Farnroda
-90
1996
27
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
1996
28
Driller
Viktor
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
1997