Deutsch
Français
Español
08/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Women and Men – 2014
DEM '14 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Walter
Axel
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
1983
2
2
Boger
Dominic
BY
Judo-Club Augsburg
-66
1989
3
Stauber
Patrick
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-66
1989
4
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1990
7
5
Patelscheck
Mirco
BE
Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
-66
1990
6
Täuber
Karsten
NS
Braunschweiger Judo Club
-66
1991
7
Franke
Steve
SN
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein
-66
1991
7
8
Freitag
Stefan
BA
Budo-Club Karlsruhe
-66
1992
3
9
Kühn
Fabian
HE
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
-66
1993
3
10
Philipp
Marvin Ruben
SH
Sport-Club Itzehoe
-66
1993
1
11
Mertlik
Kevin
TH
PSV Schmölln
-66
1994
12
Bruhn
Franz-Alexander
SN
VFL Riesa
-66
1994
13
Coßmann
Robin
RL
JJC Mendig
-66
1994
14
Schmitte
Nikolas
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde 1846
-66
1995
15
Latschinian
Hakob
HE
Judo Club Geisenheim
-66
1995
16
Hulm
Felix
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-66
1995
17
Resag
Jan Philip
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1996
18
Hentschel Marcial
Alexander
BE
Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
-66
1996
19
Fricke
Charlie
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-66
1996
20
Franck
Jan Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
1996
21
Graczyk
Thomas
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-66
1996
5
22
Himmelspach
Yannick
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-66
1996
23
Fischer
Marcel
NW
Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf
-66
1996
24
Bruckmann
Pascal
BA
1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim
-66
1996
25
Bogon
Jonas
HH
HT16
-66
1997
5
26
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
1997
27
Braun
Christoph
RL
1. Judo-Club Worms
-66
1997
28
Adam
Michel
PF
Judosportverein Speyer
-66
1997