English
Français
Español
29.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
23. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2014
ITP '14 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Oliveira
Beatriz
BRA
-78
94
7
2
Wegner
Meike
GER
WÜ
-70
94
3
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
4
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
TV Brühl
-57
94
5
Liber
Sonja
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-63
94
6
Kiskel
Diana
LTU
Judo Kaunas
-63
94
7
Briggs
Alicia
CAN
-52
94
8
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
9
Schultz
Lilo
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
94
10
Barkman
Eva
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
94
11
Nagel
Myrthe
NED
Kenamju
-48
94
12
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
13
Lalande
Chlce
FRA
-70
94
14
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
2
15
Kraft
Mara
AUT
-48
94
5
16
Antonis
Nica
BEL
FFBJ
-52
94
3
17
Silva
Tamires
BRA
-57
94
2
18
Barretto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
3
19
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
2
20
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
3
21
Oliveira
Danielle
BRA
-63
94
7
22
Püschel
Lea
GER
NS
-70
94
3
23
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
5
24
Faccholli
Sibilla
BRA
+78
94
1
25
Johnson
Katrien
BEL
Kodokan Schoten
+78
94
5
26
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
27
Bjørnø
Matilde
DEN
-63
94
28
Valois-Fortier
Béatrice
CAN
-63
94
29
Martin
Myriam
BEL
FFBJ
-57
94
30
Wohlers
Anika
GER
NS
-48
94
31
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
94
32
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju
-70
94
33
Borgonje
Paula
NED
Shoganai Judo Dronten
-52
94
34
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
35
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
5
36
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
37
Iwema
Iris
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
94
3
38
Reimann
Lea
GER
NW
-63
94
7
39
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
3
40
Souza
Pamella
BRA
-78
95
2
41
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
3
42
Wappler
Cassandra
GER
SN
-57
95
43
Glaas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
95
44
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-52
95
45
van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
46
Olsen
Thea Bundgaard
DEN
-57
95
47
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
48
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
49
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
50
van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
FFBJ
-57
95
51
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
52
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
53
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
-52
95
54
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
55
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerp United
-70
95
56
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
57
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-52
95
58
Carre
Julie
FRA
-63
95
59
Mercadante
Nathalia
BRA
-48
95
3
60
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
7
61
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
5
62
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
7
63
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
95
7
64
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JV Hercules
-78
95
3
65
Pereira
Isadora
BRA
-78
95
7
66
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
95
3
67
Veiga
Mariana
BRA
-70
95
68
Busse
Kamila
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-52
95
69
Zey
Lisa
GER
TH
-57
95
70
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-48
95
71
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
72
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
73
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
74
Coté
Léa-Frédéricke
CAN
-63
95
75
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
StaffanstorpsJudoklubb
-57
95
76
Baumann
Ann-Marie
GER
BB
-70
95
77
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
Steiermark
-52
95
78
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
95
79
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
80
Kappler
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
95
81
Pannetier
Anael
FRA
-52
95
82
Reis
Rita
BRA
-44
95
3
83
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-48
95
1
84
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
85
Knosp
Julia
GER
WÜ
-57
95
3
86
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
95
1
87
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
Steiermark
-70
95
5
88
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
7
89
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
96
3
90
Donath
Laura
GER
WÜ
-78
96
5
91
Goschin
Michelle
GER
BE
+78
96
2
92
Rolin Einstein
Nellie Elvina
SWE
Boras Judoklub
-52
96
93
Wulff
Pauline
GER
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
96
94
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
-63
96
95
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
-70
96
96
Falmagne
Marine
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
97
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
96
98
Krumpholz
Laura
GER
BB
-57
96
99
Ausma
Natascha
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-70
96
100
Heijnekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju
-63
96
101
Colman
Doriane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
96
102
Unterberger
Laura
AUT
LV Tirol
-57
96
103
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
-63
96
104
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
-52
96
105
Döhrer
Theresa
GER
TH
-78
96
106
Klimkait
Jessica
CAN
-57
96
107
Farias
Larissa
BRA
-44
96
2
108
Winter
Christina
AUT
-48
96
7
109
Stiebeling
Katja
GER
WÜ
-52
96
2
110
Colman
Layana
BRA
-52
96
5
111
Merklova
Sabina
CZE
-63
96
5
112
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
96
2
113
Portuondo-Isasi
Ana Laura
CAN
-78
96
5
114
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
96
115
Faltin
Kristin
GER
SN
-70
96
116
Ekberg
Linnea
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
96
117
Steuve
Malaury
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
118
Bernard
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
96
119
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-52
96
120
Poliakiwski
Sydney
CAN
-57
96
121
Santos
Ello Anny
BRA
-70
96
122
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
96
123
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
96
124
van den Berg
Geke
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
96
125
Assies
Myrthe
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-57
96
126
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju
-52
96
127
Köll
Hannah
AUT
LV Tirol
-48
96
128
Conradus
Roxana
GER
RL
-57
96
129
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
96
130
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
96
131
Kerkhaven
Anne-Elisabeth
NED
-63
96
132
Selle
Anneke
GER
SN
-70
96
133
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-44
96
1
134
Seifert
Jasmine
GER
TH
-48
96
3
135
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-48
96
5
136
Lloyd
Abby
CAN
-48
96
7
137
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
96
1
138
Schwille
Jenny
GER
WÜ
-57
96
1
139
By De
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-57
96
5
140
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
96
7
141
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
96
5
142
Wagner
Anna Maria
GER
WÜ
-78
96
1
143
Kaupert
Vanessa
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-44
97
3
144
Szekely
Patricia
GER
WÜ
-52
97
7