English
Français
Español
28.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
23. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2014
ITP '14 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Wagner
Anna Maria
GER
WÜ
-78
96
1
2
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JV Hercules
-78
95
3
3
Portuondo-Isasi
Ana Laura
CAN
-78
96
5
4
Pereira
Isadora
BRA
-78
95
7
5
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
95
6
Souza
Pamella
BRA
-78
95
2
7
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
96
3
8
Donath
Laura
GER
WÜ
-78
96
5
9
Oliveira
Beatriz
BRA
-78
94
7
10
Barkman
Eva
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
94
11
Döhrer
Theresa
GER
TH
-78
96
12
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
95
1
13
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
3
14
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
Steiermark
-70
95
5
15
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
7
16
Faltin
Kristin
GER
SN
-70
96
17
Veiga
Mariana
BRA
-70
95
18
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
19
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
20
Santos
Ello Anny
BRA
-70
96
21
Baumann
Ann-Marie
GER
BB
-70
95
22
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju
-70
94
23
Selle
Anneke
GER
SN
-70
96
24
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
96
2
25
Püschel
Lea
GER
NS
-70
94
3
26
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
5
27
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
95
7
28
Wegner
Meike
GER
WÜ
-70
94
29
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
30
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
-70
96
31
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
96
32
Ausma
Natascha
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-70
96
33
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerp United
-70
95
34
Lalande
Chlce
FRA
-70
94
35
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
36
Iwema
Iris
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
94
3
37
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
96
5
38
Reimann
Lea
GER
NW
-63
94
7
39
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
40
Steuve
Malaury
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
41
Bjørnø
Matilde
DEN
-63
94
42
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
43
Valois-Fortier
Béatrice
CAN
-63
94
44
Coté
Léa-Frédéricke
CAN
-63
95
45
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
96
46
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
94
47
van den Berg
Geke
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
96
48
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
49
Kappler
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
95
50
Kerkhaven
Anne-Elisabeth
NED
-63
96
51
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
2
52
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
3
53
Merklova
Sabina
CZE
-63
96
5
54
Oliveira
Danielle
BRA
-63
94
7
55
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
56
Liber
Sonja
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-63
94
57
Wulff
Pauline
GER
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
96
58
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
-63
96
59
van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
60
Kiskel
Diana
LTU
Judo Kaunas
-63
94
61
Falmagne
Marine
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
62
Heijnekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju
-63
96
63
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
64
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
-63
96
65
Carre
Julie
FRA
-63
95
66
Schwille
Jenny
GER
WÜ
-57
96
1
67
Knosp
Julia
GER
WÜ
-57
95
3
68
By De
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-57
96
5
69
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
96
7
70
Ekberg
Linnea
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
96
71
Zey
Lisa
GER
TH
-57
95
72
Bernard
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
96
73
Poliakiwski
Sydney
CAN
-57
96
74
Martin
Myriam
BEL
FFBJ
-57
94
75
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
StaffanstorpsJudoklubb
-57
95
76
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
96
77
Assies
Myrthe
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-57
96
78
Conradus
Roxana
GER
RL
-57
96
79
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
96
80
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
81
Silva
Tamires
BRA
-57
94
2
82
Barretto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
3
83
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
5
84
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
7
85
Wappler
Cassandra
GER
SN
-57
95
86
Glaas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
95
87
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
TV Brühl
-57
94
88
Olsen
Thea Bundgaard
DEN
-57
95
89
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
90
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
91
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
92
van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
FFBJ
-57
95
93
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
94
Krumpholz
Laura
GER
BB
-57
96
95
Colman
Doriane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
96
96
Unterberger
Laura
AUT
LV Tirol
-57
96
97
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
98
Klimkait
Jessica
CAN
-57
96
99
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
96
1
100
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
101
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
5
102
Szekely
Patricia
GER
WÜ
-52
97
7
103
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
96
104
Busse
Kamila
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-52
95
105
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-52
96
106
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
Steiermark
-52
95
107
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju
-52
96
108
Borgonje
Paula
NED
Shoganai Judo Dronten
-52
94
109
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
96
110
Pannetier
Anael
FRA
-52
95
111
Stiebeling
Katja
GER
WÜ
-52
96
2
112
Antonis
Nica
BEL
FFBJ
-52
94
3
113
Colman
Layana
BRA
-52
96
5
114
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
7
115
Rolin Einstein
Nellie Elvina
SWE
Boras Judoklub
-52
96
116
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-52
95
117
Briggs
Alicia
CAN
-52
94
118
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
119
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
-52
95
120
Schultz
Lilo
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
94
121
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
122
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-52
95
123
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
-52
96
124
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-48
95
1
125
Seifert
Jasmine
GER
TH
-48
96
3
126
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-48
96
5
127
Lloyd
Abby
CAN
-48
96
7
128
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-48
95
129
Wohlers
Anika
GER
NS
-48
94
130
Köll
Hannah
AUT
LV Tirol
-48
96
131
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
2
132
Mercadante
Nathalia
BRA
-48
95
3
133
Kraft
Mara
AUT
-48
94
5
134
Winter
Christina
AUT
-48
96
7
135
Nagel
Myrthe
NED
Kenamju
-48
94
136
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-44
96
1
137
Reis
Rita
BRA
-44
95
3
138
Farias
Larissa
BRA
-44
96
2
139
Kaupert
Vanessa
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-44
97
3
140
Faccholli
Sibilla
BRA
+78
94
1
141
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
95
3
142
Johnson
Katrien
BEL
Kodokan Schoten
+78
94
5
143
Goschin
Michelle
GER
BE
+78
96
2
144
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
3