English
Français
Español
18.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
23. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2014
ITP '14 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Szekely
Patricia
GER
WÜ
-52
97
7
2
Kaupert
Vanessa
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-44
97
3
3
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
96
4
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
96
5
van den Berg
Geke
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
96
6
Assies
Myrthe
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-57
96
7
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju
-52
96
8
Köll
Hannah
AUT
LV Tirol
-48
96
9
Conradus
Roxana
GER
RL
-57
96
10
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
96
11
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
96
12
Kerkhaven
Anne-Elisabeth
NED
-63
96
13
Selle
Anneke
GER
SN
-70
96
14
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-44
96
1
15
Seifert
Jasmine
GER
TH
-48
96
3
16
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-48
96
5
17
Lloyd
Abby
CAN
-48
96
7
18
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
96
1
19
Schwille
Jenny
GER
WÜ
-57
96
1
20
By De
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-57
96
5
21
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
96
7
22
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
96
5
23
Wagner
Anna Maria
GER
WÜ
-78
96
1
24
Portuondo-Isasi
Ana Laura
CAN
-78
96
5
25
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
96
26
Faltin
Kristin
GER
SN
-70
96
27
Ekberg
Linnea
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
96
28
Steuve
Malaury
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
29
Bernard
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
96
30
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-52
96
31
Poliakiwski
Sydney
CAN
-57
96
32
Santos
Ello Anny
BRA
-70
96
33
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
96
34
Krumpholz
Laura
GER
BB
-57
96
35
Ausma
Natascha
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-70
96
36
Heijnekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju
-63
96
37
Colman
Doriane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
96
38
Unterberger
Laura
AUT
LV Tirol
-57
96
39
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
-63
96
40
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
-52
96
41
Döhrer
Theresa
GER
TH
-78
96
42
Klimkait
Jessica
CAN
-57
96
43
Farias
Larissa
BRA
-44
96
2
44
Winter
Christina
AUT
-48
96
7
45
Stiebeling
Katja
GER
WÜ
-52
96
2
46
Colman
Layana
BRA
-52
96
5
47
Merklova
Sabina
CZE
-63
96
5
48
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
96
2
49
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
96
3
50
Donath
Laura
GER
WÜ
-78
96
5
51
Goschin
Michelle
GER
BE
+78
96
2
52
Rolin Einstein
Nellie Elvina
SWE
Boras Judoklub
-52
96
53
Wulff
Pauline
GER
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
96
54
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
-63
96
55
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
-70
96
56
Falmagne
Marine
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
57
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
StaffanstorpsJudoklubb
-57
95
58
Baumann
Ann-Marie
GER
BB
-70
95
59
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
Steiermark
-52
95
60
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
95
61
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
62
Kappler
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
95
63
Pannetier
Anael
FRA
-52
95
64
Reis
Rita
BRA
-44
95
3
65
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-48
95
1
66
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
67
Knosp
Julia
GER
WÜ
-57
95
3
68
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
95
1
69
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
Steiermark
-70
95
5
70
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
7
71
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JV Hercules
-78
95
3
72
Pereira
Isadora
BRA
-78
95
7
73
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
95
3
74
Veiga
Mariana
BRA
-70
95
75
Busse
Kamila
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-52
95
76
Zey
Lisa
GER
TH
-57
95
77
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-48
95
78
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
79
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
80
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
81
Coté
Léa-Frédéricke
CAN
-63
95
82
van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
FFBJ
-57
95
83
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
84
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
85
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
-52
95
86
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
87
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerp United
-70
95
88
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
89
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-52
95
90
Carre
Julie
FRA
-63
95
91
Mercadante
Nathalia
BRA
-48
95
3
92
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
7
93
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
5
94
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
7
95
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
95
7
96
Souza
Pamella
BRA
-78
95
2
97
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
3
98
Wappler
Cassandra
GER
SN
-57
95
99
Glaas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
95
100
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-52
95
101
van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
102
Olsen
Thea Bundgaard
DEN
-57
95
103
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
104
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
105
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
106
Wohlers
Anika
GER
NS
-48
94
107
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
94
108
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju
-70
94
109
Borgonje
Paula
NED
Shoganai Judo Dronten
-52
94
110
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
111
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
5
112
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
113
Iwema
Iris
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
94
3
114
Reimann
Lea
GER
NW
-63
94
7
115
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
3
116
Faccholli
Sibilla
BRA
+78
94
1
117
Johnson
Katrien
BEL
Kodokan Schoten
+78
94
5
118
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
119
Bjørnø
Matilde
DEN
-63
94
120
Valois-Fortier
Béatrice
CAN
-63
94
121
Martin
Myriam
BEL
FFBJ
-57
94
122
Schultz
Lilo
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
94
123
Barkman
Eva
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
94
124
Nagel
Myrthe
NED
Kenamju
-48
94
125
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
126
Lalande
Chlce
FRA
-70
94
127
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
2
128
Kraft
Mara
AUT
-48
94
5
129
Antonis
Nica
BEL
FFBJ
-52
94
3
130
Silva
Tamires
BRA
-57
94
2
131
Barretto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
3
132
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
2
133
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
3
134
Oliveira
Danielle
BRA
-63
94
7
135
Püschel
Lea
GER
NS
-70
94
3
136
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
5
137
Oliveira
Beatriz
BRA
-78
94
7
138
Wegner
Meike
GER
WÜ
-70
94
139
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
140
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
TV Brühl
-57
94
141
Liber
Sonja
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-63
94
142
Kiskel
Diana
LTU
Judo Kaunas
-63
94
143
Briggs
Alicia
CAN
-52
94
144
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94