Deutsch
English
Français
18.08.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato U21 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 21 – 2015
DEM '15 – U21
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Lemke
Ruven
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1995
7
2
Schwob
Florian
BY
Turnverein 1848 Erlangen
-81
1995
3
Löhndorf
Tobias
SH
BUDOKAN Lübeck
-81
1995
4
Nazarov
Ali Aga
RL
1. Judo-Club Worms
-81
1995
5
Friehmann
Erik
BB
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
-81
1995
6
Gansser
Niklas
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-81
1995
7
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1995
1
8
Bold
Matthias
SA
TV 1892 Merzig
-81
1995
9
Uniewski
Robert
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1996
3
10
Schreiber
Henrik
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
1996
3
11
Schneider
Martin
ST
SV Halle
-81
1996
12
Geschwentner
Tobias
NW
FC Stella Bevergern
-81
1996
13
Berg
Gabriel
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1996
5
14
Rauch
Lukas
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1996
15
Höhl
Andreas
HE
SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt
-81
1996
16
Peric
Boris
NW
Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf
-81
1996
17
Frank
Elias
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-81
1996
18
Gärtner
Sven Oliver
NS
Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim
-81
1996
19
Wolf
Ruben
NW
Brühler TV 1879
-81
1996
20
Möller
Maik
BE
SC Lotos Berlin
-81
1997
7
21
Schmal
Mike
BY
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
-81
1997
22
Graf
Tim
HE
1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978
-81
1997
23
Bettin
Simon
NS
VfL Germania Leer
-81
1997
24
Ernst
Georg
SN
Döbelner Sportclub 02/90
-81
1997
25
Gramkow
Tim
NS
Crocodiles Hildesheim
-81
1997
2
26
Murphy
Hugo
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-81
1997
27
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1997
28
Pink
Paul
SN
JV Grimma
-81
1998
5
29
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1998
30
Schüpbach
Steffen
SN
Polizeisportclub Bautzen
-81
1998