|
Apellido
|
Nombre
|
A
|
Organización
|
kg
|
| Lugar |
---|
1 | Ackermann | Laura | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -57 | 1997 | 3 |
2 | Ahrenhold | Janne | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -57 | 1995 | |
3 | Bartelt | Pia | NW | Judogemeinschaft Münster | -70 | 1997 | |
4 | Bauer | Alison | BY | SG Eltmann | +78 | 1996 | |
5 | Bauernfeind | Jana | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | +78 | 1997 | 5 |
6 | Bazynski | Michelle | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -57 | 1998 | |
7 | Becker | Svenja | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -52 | 1996 | |
8 | Becker | Leonie | PF | 1. Judo Club Zweibrücken 1957 | -57 | 1996 | |
9 | Beischmidt | Ines | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -52 | 1995 | 2 |
10 | Binder | Fabienne Naomi | RL | Judo-Club Neuwied | -48 | 1996 | |
11 | Blei | Kira | TH | Judo Club Jena | -57 | 1997 | |
12 | Blietz | Johanna | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -70 | 1996 | 5 |
13 | Blume | Paula | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -70 | 1998 | |
14 | Bock | Anna-Maria | BY | 1.FC Rötz | -78 | 1995 | 7 |
15 | Bouizgarne | Samira | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | +78 | 1999 | 3 |
16 | Brausewetter | Maxime | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | +78 | 1998 | 7 |
17 | Broß | Sara | BY | TSV Grafing | -57 | 1995 | 7 |
18 | Brunner | Franziska | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 1997 | |
19 | Bräuninger | Rebecca | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -63 | 1995 | 2 |
20 | Böhm | Alina | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -70 | 1998 | 5 |
21 | Böttcher | Ileana | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -70 | 1997 | |
22 | Callsen | Marina | HH | TuS Appen | -52 | 1998 | |
23 | Conradus | Roxana | RL | JJC Mendig | -57 | 1996 | |
24 | Dethlefs | Anne | SH | TSV Lindewitt | -78 | 1995 | |
25 | Dettmann | Laura | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -63 | 1995 | |
26 | Dietzer | Selina | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -63 | 1995 | 3 |
27 | Diez | Michelle | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -48 | 1997 | |
28 | Dollinger | Lisa | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -70 | 1995 | 3 |
29 | Donath | Laura | BA | Judo-Club Grenzach-Wyhlen | -78 | 1996 | 1 |
30 | Emsmann | Julia | SH | TSV Klausdorf | -63 | 1996 | |
31 | Fischer | Hanna | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | -48 | 1995 | |
32 | Friedrich | Lara | NW | Judogemeinschaft Münster | -63 | 1997 | |
33 | Froitzheim | Luisa | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | +78 | 1995 | 7 |
34 | Gehl | Louisa | NS | SV Moslesfehn | -78 | 1997 | |
35 | Gercken | Thea | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -63 | 1997 | 3 |
36 | Ghandour | Nathaly | BE | Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten | -63 | 1997 | |
37 | Gimbel | Anja | HE | Kodokan Neuhof | -78 | 1995 | 3 |
38 | Girndt | Katharina | BY | Post SV Nürnberg | +78 | 1995 | 5 |
39 | Gmeiner | Mirjam | BY | Post SV Telekom Augsburg | -48 | 1995 | 7 |
40 | Goldgrebe | Cindy | BB | KSC Strausberg | +78 | 1998 | |
41 | Goschin | Michelle | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | +78 | 1996 | 2 |
42 | Gossow | Gina | BE | PSV Olympia | -57 | 1997 | |
43 | Granzin | Nicole | SH | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | -48 | 1996 | |
44 | Gredig | Paula-Uta | SN | Judo-Sportverein Eilenburg | -52 | 1996 | 5 |
45 | Gregor | Sarah | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -70 | 1995 | |
46 | Grigo | Merle | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -57 | 1996 | |
47 | Grodtmann | Kimberly | RL | JJC Mendig | -52 | 1997 | |
48 | Gruber | Charlotte | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -63 | 1995 | |
49 | Grünewald | Sarah | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -63 | 1997 | 5 |
50 | Gräber | Sina | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -70 | 1998 | |
51 | Gräbner | Yvonne | SN | SV Auerbach 05 | -63 | 1997 | |
52 | Haarmann | Désirée | NW | Judo Klub Hagen | -70 | 1997 | |
53 | Habermann | Ronja | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -70 | 1995 | |
54 | Hannak | Angela | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -78 | 1995 | |
55 | Hartl | Patricia | SN | VfB Schöneck | -57 | 1996 | |
56 | Haupt | Viola | SN | SG Weixdorf | -57 | 1997 | |
57 | Herbstritt | Alena | BA | TSV March | -57 | 1995 | |
58 | Herrmann | Sarah | BA | Budo Club Greffern | -48 | 1998 | 2 |
59 | Heßler | Laura | PF | Judokan Landau | +78 | 1995 | |
60 | Hinkofer | Laura | BY | TV 1887 Viechtach | -70 | 1997 | |
61 | Hirling | Fanny | WÜ | SV Böblingen | -52 | 1996 | |
62 | Hofäcker | Janina | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -57 | 1996 | |
63 | Holzmann | Paula | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -78 | 1997 | |
64 | Horn | Luisa | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -52 | 1998 | |
65 | Horst | Karina | SH | FT Neumünster | -78 | 1997 | |
66 | Huse | Karolin | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -48 | 1996 | |
67 | Hüls | Lina | NW | TV Mesum | -78 | 1998 | |
68 | Häger | Pia | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -48 | 1995 | |
69 | Jastrzemski | Natascha | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -52 | 1997 | |
70 | Kamischke | Josephine | BB | PSG-Dynamo Brandenburg-PKJL | +78 | 1998 | 3 |
71 | Kampes | Pia | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -70 | 1998 | |
72 | Kappler | Sarah | BY | TSV Peiting | -63 | 1995 | |
73 | Ketzler | Katharina | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -48 | 1998 | |
74 | Kirchrath | Sarah | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -57 | 1996 | |
75 | Knauf | Daena | RL | Judo-Club Neuwied | -70 | 1997 | |
76 | Kohlbacher | Mona | PF | Judo Club Frankenthal | -63 | 1998 | |
77 | Kohlgrüber | Carolin | NW | JC Kolping Bocholt | -78 | 1997 | |
78 | Krause | Lisa | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -78 | 1995 | |
79 | Kreschmer | Lisa | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -52 | 1997 | |
80 | Krumpholz | Laura | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -57 | 1996 | |
81 | Krüger | Annika | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -57 | 1998 | |
82 | Lachetta | Anna | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -63 | 1996 | 5 |
83 | Loch | Franziska | SH | SC Tenri Bad Segeberg | -52 | 1997 | |
84 | Lohr | Alina | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | -48 | 1998 | |
85 | Lucht | Renée | HH | HT16 | +78 | 1998 | 1 |
86 | Ludolph | Lisa | HE | TurnVerein 1891 Babenhausen | -78 | 1997 | 5 |
87 | Ludwig | Isabel | BA | JJC Neuried | -78 | 1998 | 3 |
88 | Lübke | Vanessa | NW | JJJC Yamanashi Porz 1976 | -48 | 1997 | |
89 | Markert | Lisa Marie | HE | Judo-Club Bushido-Vellmar | +78 | 1998 | |
90 | Matveeva | Anna | TH | Judo Club Jena | -52 | 1998 | |
91 | Meitzner | Christine | SN | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | -48 | 1998 | |
92 | Métier | Sandrine | BA | Kampfsportverein Kippenheimweiler | -44 | 1997 | 3 |
93 | Meyer | Nele | NS | Braunschweiger Judo Club | -48 | 1997 | |
94 | Mletzko | Jessica | NW | Dattelner Judo Club 1958 | -48 | 1997 | |
95 | Mollet | Julia | BA | DJK Eppelheim | -52 | 1997 | |
96 | Müller | Lisa | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -70 | 1995 | 2 |
97 | Müller | Tabea | HE | Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg | -44 | 1998 | 7 |
98 | Mäkelburg | Sarah | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -78 | 1997 | 2 |
99 | Nentwig | Selina | SH | TS Einfeld | -48 | 1997 | |
100 | Nordmeyer | Nieke | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -52 | 1995 | 1 |
101 | Nosal | Vivien | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -78 | 1997 | 5 |
102 | Ohl | Tamara | HE | TV Michelbach 1903 | -52 | 1997 | |
103 | Olsson | Hanna | NS | Kraft-Sport Lüneburg von 1921 | -52 | 1997 | |
104 | Pfeiffer | Maria | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -63 | 1997 | |
105 | Proft | Eva | SN | JV Leipzig-Stahmeln | -52 | 1997 | |
106 | Rehn | Lena-Sophie | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -70 | 1998 | |
107 | Reimann | Lara | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -63 | 1997 | 1 |
108 | Richter | Jasmin | BB | JV IPPON Kirchhain/Finsterwalde | +78 | 1998 | |
109 | Richter | Rebecca | BA | Kampfsportverein Kippenheimweiler | -52 | 1997 | 5 |
110 | Ridderskamp | Helrike | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -63 | 1996 | |
111 | Ridderskamp | Hergild | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -52 | 1997 | |
112 | Riehl | Maike | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -52 | 1996 | 7 |
113 | Rogler | Stefanie | SN | HSG Mittweida | -63 | 1996 | |
114 | Rutka | Jenny | BY | 1. JC Weiden | -70 | 1998 | |
115 | Räther | Melissa | NW | 1. JJJC Dortmund 1952 | -78 | 1996 | |
116 | Röschke | Sandra | SN | BSV Traktor Schmölln/OL | -70 | 1997 | |
117 | Samfaß | Lisa | RL | VfL Lahnstein | -48 | 1997 | |
118 | Sander | Vanessa | TH | Sport & Kampfkunstakademie Nordhausen | -44 | 1998 | 5 |
119 | Schauer | Tatjana | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | -70 | 1997 | 7 |
120 | Schauseil | Natalia | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -70 | 1995 | 3 |
121 | Schellert | Sarina | RL | JJC Mendig | -52 | 1995 | |
122 | Schiller | Judith Sophia | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -78 | 1997 | |
123 | Schlesinger | Anica | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -57 | 1996 | |
124 | Schmadel | Tanja | PF | Judokan Landau | -48 | 1995 | 3 |
125 | Schmidt | Lara Rebecca | NW | Judo Sport Club Erkelenz | -70 | 1996 | |
126 | Schmidt | Anne-Sophie | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -57 | 1996 | 7 |
127 | Schmitz | Jana | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -44 | 1997 | 1 |
128 | Schneider | Miriam | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -48 | 1996 | 3 |
129 | Schopper | Catrin Alena | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -57 | 1997 | 5 |
130 | Schwendler | Gina | SN | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | -48 | 1997 | 7 |
131 | Scoccimarro | Giovanna | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -70 | 1997 | 1 |
132 | Seidel | Melina | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -70 | 1997 | |
133 | Seifert | Jasmine | TH | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | -48 | 1996 | 5 |
134 | Seiferth | Carina | TH | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 1950 | -63 | 1997 | |
135 | Skiera | Klara | NS | VfL Stade | -57 | 1998 | |
136 | Sommer | Maila Halina | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -57 | 1996 | |
137 | Sonnen | Melanie | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -52 | 1995 | |
138 | Starke | Pauline | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -57 | 1997 | 2 |
139 | Stiebeling | Katja | WÜ | JC Herrenberg | -57 | 1996 | |
140 | Stiller | Tanja | MV | JC Uni Rostock | -63 | 1995 | |
141 | Stoll | Amelie | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 1995 | 3 |
142 | Stoll | Theresa | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 1995 | 1 |
143 | Stube | Alexandra | RL | SV Urmitz | -78 | 1997 | 7 |
144 | Stube | Katharina | RL | SV Urmitz | +78 | 1995 | |
145 | Stüber | Sophia | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -52 | 1997 | |
146 | Süß | Diana | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -52 | 1996 | 3 |
147 | Szekely | Patrycia | BA | FT 1844 Freiburg | -52 | 1997 | 3 |
148 | Teßmann | Janina | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -48 | 1997 | 1 |
149 | Tillmanns | Jana | NW | 1. JC MG | -70 | 1998 | |
150 | Timm | Larissa | HH | Rellinger TV | -70 | 1996 | |
151 | Treu | Carina | BY | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | -44 | 1997 | 3 |
152 | Tyminski | Vanessa | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -63 | 1995 | 7 |
153 | Ulbricht | Esther Maria | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -63 | 1997 | |
154 | Vogel | Jennifer | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -57 | 1996 | 5 |
155 | von Barany | Hannah | NW | BUDO sport KAARST | -48 | 1995 | 5 |
156 | Walz | Lisa Marie | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | -57 | 1996 | |
157 | Weber | Melina | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -44 | 1998 | 2 |
158 | Weinberg | Henrietta | ST | Judo Club Halle | -70 | 1996 | |
159 | Wilkes | Lena | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -52 | 1996 | 7 |
160 | Wimmer | Melanie | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -63 | 1996 | |
161 | Wirths | Chiara | NW | TSV Eingkeit Dornap | -52 | 1997 | |
162 | Wittekindt | Merle | NS | SV Victoria Lauenau | -70 | 1996 | 7 |
163 | Wittekindt | Annika | NS | SV Victoria Lauenau | -57 | 1997 | |
164 | Wulff | Babette | HH | JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf | -78 | 1997 | |
165 | Wulff | Pauline | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -63 | 1996 | 7 |
166 | Wüst | Saskia | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -57 | 1995 | |
167 | Wüste | Lara | NW | Judoteam Ostwestfalen | -63 | 1997 | |
168 | Zheng | Leocardia | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 1997 | |