|
|
|
|
|
kg
|
| |
---|
1 | Bircken | Adrian | SN | Judo-Sportverein Eilenburg | -100 | 1997 | |
2 | Schnug | Aike | PF | 1. JJJKC Haßloch | -90 | 1998 | |
3 | Herbstritt | Alena | BA | TSV March | -57 | 1995 | |
4 | Huber | Alexander | SH | TSV Tarp | -100 | 1997 | |
5 | Gabler | Alexander | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -55 | 1998 | 3 |
6 | Sazin | Alexander | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -60 | 1995 | 5 |
7 | Stube | Alexandra | RL | SV Urmitz | -78 | 1997 | 7 |
8 | Nazarov | Ali Aga | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -81 | 1995 | |
9 | Böhm | Alina | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -70 | 1998 | 5 |
10 | Lohr | Alina | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | -48 | 1998 | |
11 | Bauer | Alison | BY | SG Eltmann | +78 | 1996 | |
12 | Stoll | Amelie | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 1995 | 3 |
13 | Höhl | Andreas | HE | SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt | -81 | 1996 | |
14 | Hannak | Angela | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -78 | 1995 | |
15 | Schlesinger | Anica | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -57 | 1996 | |
16 | Gimbel | Anja | HE | Kodokan Neuhof | -78 | 1995 | 3 |
17 | Matveeva | Anna | TH | Judo Club Jena | -52 | 1998 | |
18 | Lachetta | Anna | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -63 | 1996 | 5 |
19 | Bock | Anna-Maria | BY | 1.FC Rötz | -78 | 1995 | 7 |
20 | Dethlefs | Anne | SH | TSV Lindewitt | -78 | 1995 | |
21 | Schmidt | Anne-Sophie | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -57 | 1996 | 7 |
22 | Krüger | Annika | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -57 | 1998 | |
23 | Wittekindt | Annika | NS | SV Victoria Lauenau | -57 | 1997 | |
24 | Wulff | Babette | HH | JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf | -78 | 1997 | |
25 | Bouizgarne | Benjamin Bachir | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | +100 | 1995 | 1 |
26 | Griemsmann | Björn | NS | SC Hemmoor | -90 | 1996 | |
27 | Peric | Boris | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -81 | 1996 | |
28 | Erdemir | Can-Onur | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | +100 | 1995 | |
29 | Treu | Carina | BY | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | -44 | 1997 | 3 |
30 | Seiferth | Carina | TH | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 1950 | -63 | 1997 | |
31 | Stühle | Carlo | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -90 | 1996 | |
32 | Kohlgrüber | Carolin | NW | JC Kolping Bocholt | -78 | 1997 | |
33 | Schopper | Catrin Alena | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -57 | 1997 | 5 |
34 | Gruber | Charlotte | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -63 | 1995 | |
35 | Wirths | Chiara | NW | TSV Eingkeit Dornap | -52 | 1997 | |
36 | Stepanjan | Chosrow | BB | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | +100 | 1996 | |
37 | Dill | Christian | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -66 | 1997 | |
38 | Meitzner | Christine | SN | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | -48 | 1998 | |
39 | Gubert | Christoph | TH | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | -66 | 1995 | |
40 | Verch | Christoph | NS | PSV Georgsmarienhütte | +100 | 1997 | |
41 | Liepe | Christopher | TH | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | -73 | 1995 | |
42 | Goldgrebe | Cindy | BB | KSC Strausberg | +78 | 1998 | |
43 | Knauf | Daena | RL | Judo-Club Neuwied | -70 | 1997 | |
44 | Berkes | Daniel | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -55 | 1998 | |
45 | Sutulin | Daniel | BE | BC DENTO | -100 | 1996 | |
46 | Wegner | Daniel | NW | SSF Bonn | -90 | 1996 | 7 |
47 | Herbst | Daniel | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -100 | 1995 | 1 |
48 | Palma | Daniele | NW | JJJC Yamanashi Porz 1976 | -60 | 1996 | |
49 | Hanke | Danny | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -100 | 1995 | 5 |
50 | Karle | David | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -66 | 1995 | 2 |
51 | Tekic | David | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -90 | 1995 | 3 |
52 | Brandau | David | TH | Judo Sport Verein13 Erbstromtal | -90 | 1996 | |
53 | Klein | Dennis | BA | 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim | -73 | 1996 | 7 |
54 | Wahlbring | Dennis | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -55 | 1998 | |
55 | Haarmann | Désirée | NW | Judo Klub Hagen | -70 | 1997 | |
56 | Waldenburg | Devin Ajanu | NW | Beueler Judo-Club | -60 | 1996 | |
57 | Süß | Diana | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -52 | 1996 | 3 |
58 | Schönefeldt | Domenik | TH | Budokan Sonneberg | -100 | 1996 | 2 |
59 | Ennerst | Dominik | BY | TSV Abensberg | -73 | 1996 | |
60 | Trippel | Eduard | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -90 | 1997 | |
61 | Frank | Elias | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -81 | 1996 | |
62 | Hennebach | Emil-Johann | SN | JC Leipzig | -73 | 1998 | |
63 | Itagaki | Enzo Rudolfo | ST | PSV Gardelegen | -66 | 1997 | |
64 | Schulz | Eric | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -60 | 1997 | 7 |
65 | Sieland | Eric | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -100 | 1997 | |
66 | Becker | Erik | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -100 | 1997 | |
67 | Friehmann | Erik | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -81 | 1995 | |
68 | Ulbricht | Esther Maria | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -63 | 1997 | |
69 | Proft | Eva | SN | JV Leipzig-Stahmeln | -52 | 1997 | |
70 | Scholten | Fabian | NW | Turnverein Einigkeit 07/52 Waltrop | -60 | 1997 | |
71 | Galandi | Fabian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 1996 | 5 |
72 | Häßner | Fabian | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -55 | 1995 | 1 |
73 | Mattiß | Fabian Janik | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -73 | 1997 | |
74 | Binder | Fabienne Naomi | RL | Judo-Club Neuwied | -48 | 1996 | |
75 | Hirling | Fanny | WÜ | SV Böblingen | -52 | 1996 | |
76 | Packlin | Felix | NW | 1. Hattinger JJJC 1954 | -90 | 1996 | |
77 | Herbst | Felix | HE | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | -100 | 1997 | 7 |
78 | Edling | Felix | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -60 | 1996 | 7 |
79 | Thormann | Felix | NS | Polizeisportverein Oldenburg | -60 | 1997 | |
80 | Pachel | Florian | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -55 | 1997 | 5 |
81 | Schwob | Florian | BY | Turnverein 1848 Erlangen | -81 | 1995 | |
82 | Kosch | Florian | NW | JC Holzwickede | -90 | 1995 | |
83 | Bärtl | Florian | TH | PSV Weimar | -66 | 1995 | |
84 | Haettich | Franz | SA | Polizeisportverein Saarbrücken | -90 | 1995 | |
85 | Brunner | Franziska | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 1997 | |
86 | Loch | Franziska | SH | SC Tenri Bad Segeberg | -52 | 1997 | |
87 | Klemm | Friedrich | BB | Sportclub Dynamo Hoppegarten | -60 | 1996 | |
88 | Berg | Gabriel | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -81 | 1996 | 5 |
89 | Ernst | Georg | SN | Döbelner Sportclub 02/90 | -81 | 1997 | |
90 | Siegemund | Georg | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -66 | 1997 | 7 |
91 | Gossow | Gina | BE | PSV Olympia | -57 | 1997 | |
92 | Schwendler | Gina | SN | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | -48 | 1997 | 7 |
93 | Scoccimarro | Giovanna | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -70 | 1997 | 1 |
94 | Kramer | Guido | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -90 | 1995 | 7 |
95 | Latschinian | Hakob | HE | Judo Club Geisenheim | -66 | 1995 | |
96 | Isaev | Hamsat | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -73 | 1995 | |
97 | Olsson | Hanna | NS | Kraft-Sport Lüneburg von 1921 | -52 | 1997 | |
98 | Fischer | Hanna | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | -48 | 1995 | |
99 | von Barany | Hannah | NW | BUDO sport KAARST | -48 | 1995 | 5 |
100 | Franck | Hannes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -60 | 1997 | |
101 | Keller | Hanno Louis | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -66 | 1998 | |
102 | Ridderskamp | Helrike | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -63 | 1996 | |
103 | Weinberg | Henrietta | ST | Judo Club Halle | -70 | 1996 | |
104 | Noack | Henrik | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +100 | 1997 | 2 |
105 | Schreiber | Henrik | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -81 | 1996 | 3 |
106 | Berning | Henrik | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -73 | 1996 | |
107 | Ridderskamp | Hergild | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -52 | 1997 | |
108 | Murphy | Hugo | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -81 | 1997 | |
109 | Böttcher | Ileana | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -70 | 1997 | |
110 | Beischmidt | Ines | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -52 | 1995 | 2 |
111 | Ludwig | Isabel | BA | JJC Neuried | -78 | 1998 | 3 |
112 | Weber | Jan | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -90 | 1997 | 5 |
113 | Mollet | Jan | BA | DJK Eppelheim | -60 | 1997 | 5 |
114 | Franck | Jan Ole | MV | PSV Schwerin | -66 | 1996 | |
115 | Köhler | Jan-Hendrik | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -73 | 1995 | 2 |
116 | Tillmanns | Jana | NW | 1. JC MG | -70 | 1998 | |
117 | Bauernfeind | Jana | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | +78 | 1997 | 5 |
118 | Schmitz | Jana | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -44 | 1997 | 1 |
119 | Hofäcker | Janina | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -57 | 1996 | |
120 | Teßmann | Janina | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -48 | 1997 | 1 |
121 | Ahrenhold | Janne | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -57 | 1995 | |
122 | Wenzel | Jannik Matz | NW | JC Wermelskirchen. | -73 | 1997 | |
123 | Richter | Jasmin | BB | JV IPPON Kirchhain/Finsterwalde | +78 | 1998 | |
124 | Seifert | Jasmine | TH | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | -48 | 1996 | 5 |
125 | Vogel | Jennifer | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -57 | 1996 | 5 |
126 | Rutka | Jenny | BY | 1. JC Weiden | -70 | 1998 | |
127 | Mletzko | Jessica | NW | Dattelner Judo Club 1958 | -48 | 1997 | |
128 | Blietz | Johanna | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -70 | 1996 | 5 |
129 | Krischke | Johannes | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -66 | 1995 | 3 |
130 | Frey | Johannes Valentin | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -100 | 1996 | 3 |
131 | Helbig | John | SN | BSV Traktor Schmölln/OL | -90 | 1997 | |
132 | Bogon | Jonas | HH | HT16 | -66 | 1997 | |
133 | Klein | Jordi | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -55 | 1998 | |
134 | Kamischke | Josephine | BB | PSG-Dynamo Brandenburg-PKJL | +78 | 1998 | 3 |
135 | Schiller | Judith Sophia | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -78 | 1997 | |
136 | Mollet | Julia | BA | DJK Eppelheim | -52 | 1997 | |
137 | Emsmann | Julia | SH | TSV Klausdorf | -63 | 1996 | |
138 | Richter | Julian | PF | JSV Speyer | -55 | 1998 | |
139 | Enge | Julius | SN | Döbelner Sportclub 02/90 | +100 | 1996 | 7 |
140 | Hofmann | Justin | BY | Bushido Amberg | +100 | 1996 | 5 |
141 | Klein | Kai | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -66 | 1996 | 3 |
142 | Horst | Karina | SH | FT Neumünster | -78 | 1997 | |
143 | Huse | Karolin | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -48 | 1996 | |
144 | Ketzler | Katharina | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -48 | 1998 | |
145 | Girndt | Katharina | BY | Post SV Nürnberg | +78 | 1995 | 5 |
146 | Stube | Katharina | RL | SV Urmitz | +78 | 1995 | |
147 | Stiebeling | Katja | WÜ | JC Herrenberg | -57 | 1996 | |
148 | Jäger | Kevin | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | -60 | 1997 | |
149 | Grodtmann | Kimberly | RL | JJC Mendig | -52 | 1997 | |
150 | Blei | Kira | TH | Judo Club Jena | -57 | 1997 | |
151 | Skiera | Klara | NS | VfL Stade | -57 | 1998 | |
152 | Reimann | Lara | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -63 | 1997 | 1 |
153 | Wüste | Lara | NW | Judoteam Ostwestfalen | -63 | 1997 | |
154 | Friedrich | Lara | NW | Judogemeinschaft Münster | -63 | 1997 | |
155 | Schmidt | Lara Rebecca | NW | Judo Sport Club Erkelenz | -70 | 1996 | |
156 | Timm | Larissa | HH | Rellinger TV | -70 | 1996 | |
157 | Binsfeld | Lars | NW | JJJC Yamanashi Porz 1976 | -55 | 1997 | |
158 | Leimig | Lars | WÜ | Sportschule Kustusch | -55 | 1996 | |
159 | Heßler | Laura | PF | Judokan Landau | +78 | 1995 | |
160 | Donath | Laura | BA | Judo-Club Grenzach-Wyhlen | -78 | 1996 | 1 |
161 | Hinkofer | Laura | BY | TV 1887 Viechtach | -70 | 1997 | |
162 | Krumpholz | Laura | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -57 | 1996 | |
163 | Ackermann | Laura | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -57 | 1997 | 3 |
164 | Dettmann | Laura | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -63 | 1995 | |
165 | Wilkes | Lena | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -52 | 1996 | 7 |
166 | Rehn | Lena-Sophie | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -70 | 1998 | |
167 | Eckstein | Lennart | ST | PSV Gardelegen | -90 | 1997 | |
168 | Scharff | Lennart | NS | KSV Lüneburg | -60 | 1997 | |
169 | Zheng | Leocardia | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 1997 | |
170 | Maier | Leon | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -73 | 1995 | 3 |
171 | Philipp | Leon Cedric | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | -66 | 1996 | 1 |
172 | Käufler | Leonard | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -66 | 1997 | |
173 | Becker | Leonie | PF | 1. Judo Club Zweibrücken 1957 | -57 | 1996 | |
174 | Hüls | Lina | NW | TV Mesum | -78 | 1998 | |
175 | Dollinger | Lisa | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -70 | 1995 | 3 |
176 | Krause | Lisa | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -78 | 1995 | |
177 | Ludolph | Lisa | HE | TurnVerein 1891 Babenhausen | -78 | 1997 | 5 |
178 | Müller | Lisa | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -70 | 1995 | 2 |
179 | Kreschmer | Lisa | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -52 | 1997 | |
180 | Samfaß | Lisa | RL | VfL Lahnstein | -48 | 1997 | |
181 | Markert | Lisa Marie | HE | Judo-Club Bushido-Vellmar | +78 | 1998 | |
182 | Walz | Lisa Marie | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | -57 | 1996 | |
183 | Gehl | Louisa | NS | SV Moslesfehn | -78 | 1997 | |
184 | Hasenbein | Luca | NW | HLC Höxter | -60 | 1997 | |
185 | Gerlach | Lucas | TH | Judo Club Jena | -66 | 1997 | |
186 | Gottschalk | Lucas | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -90 | 1996 | |
187 | Froitzheim | Luisa | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | +78 | 1995 | 7 |
188 | Horn | Luisa | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -52 | 1998 | |
189 | Klemm | Lukas | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -60 | 1996 | 2 |
190 | Peters | Lukas | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -73 | 1997 | |
191 | Rollwaage | Lukas | NS | Judo in Holle | +100 | 1996 | 3 |
192 | Rauch | Lukas | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -81 | 1996 | |
193 | Vennekold | Lukas | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -66 | 1995 | |
194 | Möller | Maik | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -81 | 1997 | 7 |
195 | Dittrich | Maik | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -66 | 1997 | |
196 | Riehl | Maike | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -52 | 1996 | 7 |
197 | Sommer | Maila Halina | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -57 | 1996 | |
198 | Fitzlaff | Marc-Alexander | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | +100 | 1995 | 3 |
199 | Weinhold | Marcel | NW | Judo Club Hennef | +100 | 1996 | 7 |
200 | Bizon | Marcel | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -60 | 1995 | 3 |
201 | Schmidt | Marcel | BY | TSV Wemding 1892 | +100 | 1996 | |
202 | Pfeiffer | Maria | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -63 | 1997 | |
203 | Callsen | Marina | HH | TuS Appen | -52 | 1998 | |
204 | Borkowski | Marius | BB | Sportclub Dynamo Hoppegarten | -90 | 1995 | |
205 | Samardzic | Marko | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -100 | 1995 | |
206 | Schneider | Martin | ST | SV Halle | -81 | 1996 | |
207 | Müller | Martin | SN | VFL Riesa | -55 | 1995 | 7 |
208 | Agarius | Marvin | HH | HT16 | -73 | 1996 | 5 |
209 | Bold | Matthias | SA | TV 1892 Merzig | -81 | 1995 | |
210 | Püchel | Maurice | NW | TB Wülfrath 1891 | -73 | 1997 | |
211 | Schäfer | Maurizio | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -60 | 1997 | |
212 | Bender | Max | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -60 | 1998 | |
213 | Brausewetter | Maxime | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | +78 | 1998 | 7 |
214 | Junghänel | Maxime | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -66 | 1995 | 5 |
215 | Schmitt | Maximilian | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -60 | 1997 | |
216 | Heyder | Maximilian | BY | ASV Naisa Ellerntal | -55 | 1996 | 2 |
217 | Schrader | Maximilian | NS | Judo in Holle | -100 | 1995 | |
218 | Kiel | Maximilian | TH | KJV KEMPO Wutha- Farnroda | -100 | 1996 | |
219 | Wimmer | Melanie | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -63 | 1996 | |
220 | Sonnen | Melanie | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -52 | 1995 | |
221 | Weber | Melina | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -44 | 1998 | 2 |
222 | Seidel | Melina | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -70 | 1997 | |
223 | Räther | Melissa | NW | 1. JJJC Dortmund 1952 | -78 | 1996 | |
224 | Schiedung | Meo | ST | Judo Club Halle | -100 | 1996 | |
225 | Wittekindt | Merle | NS | SV Victoria Lauenau | -70 | 1996 | 7 |
226 | Grigo | Merle | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -57 | 1996 | |
227 | Adam | Michel | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -66 | 1997 | |
228 | Goschin | Michelle | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | +78 | 1996 | 2 |
229 | Bazynski | Michelle | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -57 | 1998 | |
230 | Diez | Michelle | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -48 | 1997 | |
231 | Schmal | Mike | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | -81 | 1997 | |
232 | jusufi | Milot | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -100 | 1997 | 5 |
233 | Schneider | Miriam | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -48 | 1996 | 3 |
234 | Gmeiner | Mirjam | BY | Post SV Telekom Augsburg | -48 | 1995 | 7 |
235 | Kochih | Mohamed | NW | SSF Bonn | -73 | 1997 | |
236 | Kohlbacher | Mona | PF | Judo Club Frankenthal | -63 | 1998 | |
237 | Plafky | Moritz | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -60 | 1996 | 1 |
238 | Jamil | Mustafa | BA | 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim | -55 | 1996 | |
239 | Schauseil | Natalia | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -70 | 1995 | 3 |
240 | Jastrzemski | Natascha | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -52 | 1997 | |
241 | Ghandour | Nathaly | BE | Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten | -63 | 1997 | |
242 | Meyer | Nele | NS | Braunschweiger Judo Club | -48 | 1997 | |
243 | Bobrowski | Nick | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -66 | 1995 | |
244 | Weise | Nico | RL | TV 1860 Nassau | -73 | 1996 | 7 |
245 | Granzin | Nicole | SH | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | -48 | 1996 | |
246 | Nordmeyer | Nieke | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -52 | 1995 | 1 |
247 | Pak | Nikita Marat | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -60 | 1997 | 3 |
248 | Thiem | Niklas | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -73 | 1996 | 5 |
249 | Gansser | Niklas | NW | Judo-Team Holten | -81 | 1995 | |
250 | Glahn | Niklas | NW | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | -90 | 1995 | |
251 | Schmitte | Nikolas | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -66 | 1995 | |
252 | Kleiber | Nils | SA | TV 1892 Merzig | -73 | 1996 | |
253 | Koch | Nils | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -66 | 1997 | |
254 | Meyer | Pascal | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | -55 | 1997 | |
255 | Bruckmann | Pascal | BA | 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim | -66 | 1996 | 7 |
256 | Hartl | Patricia | SN | VfB Schöneck | -57 | 1996 | |
257 | Görner | Patrick | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -55 | 1998 | 5 |
258 | Szekely | Patrycia | BA | FT 1844 Freiburg | -52 | 1997 | 3 |
259 | Pink | Paul | SN | JV Grimma | -81 | 1998 | 5 |
260 | Schwisow | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -55 | 1995 | 3 |
261 | Gaffke | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 1997 | |
262 | Mitzlaff | Paul-Leon | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -90 | 1996 | |
263 | Holzmann | Paula | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -78 | 1997 | |
264 | Blume | Paula | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -70 | 1998 | |
265 | Gredig | Paula-Uta | SN | Judo-Sportverein Eilenburg | -52 | 1996 | 5 |
266 | Starke | Pauline | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -57 | 1997 | 2 |
267 | Wulff | Pauline | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -63 | 1996 | 7 |
268 | Radtke | Peer | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -60 | 1998 | |
269 | Wiese | Peter | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -100 | 1995 | |
270 | Pink | Philip | SN | Judoverein Grimma | -90 | 1996 | |
271 | Holzmann | Philipp | BA | Judo-Club Marbach | -55 | 1997 | |
272 | Haug | Philipp | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -90 | 1997 | |
273 | Kampes | Pia | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -70 | 1998 | |
274 | Bartelt | Pia | NW | Judogemeinschaft Münster | -70 | 1997 | |
275 | Häger | Pia | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -48 | 1995 | |
276 | Schlegel | Raphael | BA | FT 1844 Freiburg | -100 | 1996 | 3 |
277 | Bräuninger | Rebecca | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -63 | 1995 | 2 |
278 | Richter | Rebecca | BA | Kampfsportverein Kippenheimweiler | -52 | 1997 | 5 |
279 | Lucht | Renée | HH | HT16 | +78 | 1998 | 1 |
280 | Putscher | Richard | HH | TuRa Harksheide /Judo | -55 | 1995 | |
281 | Uniewski | Robert | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -81 | 1996 | 3 |
282 | Habermann | Ronja | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -70 | 1995 | |
283 | Conradus | Roxana | RL | JJC Mendig | -57 | 1996 | |
284 | Wolf | Ruben | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | -81 | 1996 | |
285 | Lemke | Ruven | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 1995 | 7 |
286 | Bouizgarne | Samira | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | +78 | 1999 | 3 |
287 | Enkelmann | Samuel | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -73 | 1997 | |
288 | Röschke | Sandra | SN | BSV Traktor Schmölln/OL | -70 | 1997 | |
289 | Métier | Sandrine | BA | Kampfsportverein Kippenheimweiler | -44 | 1997 | 3 |
290 | Makatsaria | Sandro | WÜ | Judo Sport Verein Tübingen | -90 | 1996 | 1 |
291 | Broß | Sara | BY | TSV Grafing | -57 | 1995 | 7 |
292 | Kirchrath | Sarah | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -57 | 1996 | |
293 | Grünewald | Sarah | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -63 | 1997 | 5 |
294 | Mäkelburg | Sarah | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -78 | 1997 | 2 |
295 | Gregor | Sarah | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -70 | 1995 | |
296 | Herrmann | Sarah | BA | Budo Club Greffern | -48 | 1998 | 2 |
297 | Kappler | Sarah | BY | TSV Peiting | -63 | 1995 | |
298 | Schellert | Sarina | RL | JJC Mendig | -52 | 1995 | |
299 | Wüst | Saskia | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -57 | 1995 | |
300 | Dzavbatyrov | Schamil | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -66 | 1997 | 5 |
301 | Wendt | Sebastian | NS | TuS Hermannsburg | +100 | 1997 | |
302 | Hofäcker | Sebastian | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -60 | 1997 | |
303 | Dietzer | Selina | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -63 | 1995 | 3 |
304 | Nentwig | Selina | SH | TS Einfeld | -48 | 1997 | |
305 | Mai | Sidney Jonathan | BA | 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim | -90 | 1995 | 3 |
306 | Schwertl | Simon | BY | TV Landshut 1964 | +100 | 1995 | 5 |
307 | Bettin | Simon | NS | VfL Germania Leer | -81 | 1997 | |
308 | Schlichting | Simon | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -55 | 1997 | 7 |
309 | Gräber | Sina | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -70 | 1998 | |
310 | Stüber | Sophia | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -52 | 1997 | |
311 | Bantle | Stefan | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -73 | 1995 | |
312 | Rogler | Stefanie | SN | HSG Mittweida | -63 | 1996 | |
313 | Schüpbach | Steffen | SN | Polizeisportclub Bautzen | -81 | 1998 | |
314 | Tönjes | Stephan | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -100 | 1997 | |
315 | Gärtner | Sven Oliver | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -81 | 1996 | |
316 | Becker | Svenja | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -52 | 1996 | |
317 | Müller | Tabea | HE | Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg | -44 | 1998 | 7 |
318 | Ohl | Tamara | HE | TV Michelbach 1903 | -52 | 1997 | |
319 | Schmadel | Tanja | PF | Judokan Landau | -48 | 1995 | 3 |
320 | Stiller | Tanja | MV | JC Uni Rostock | -63 | 1995 | |
321 | Schauer | Tatjana | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | -70 | 1997 | 7 |
322 | Gercken | Thea | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -63 | 1997 | 3 |
323 | Stoll | Theresa | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 1995 | 1 |
324 | Graczyk | Thomas | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -66 | 1996 | |
325 | Gubert | Thomas | TH | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | -73 | 1997 | |
326 | Warnke | Till | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -60 | 1997 | |
327 | Goldammer | Till | SN | TSV 1862 Schildau | +100 | 1997 | |
328 | Schmidt | Tim | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 1998 | |
329 | Güther | Tim | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -90 | 1995 | 2 |
330 | Gramkow | Tim | NS | Crocodiles Hildesheim | -81 | 1997 | 2 |
331 | Richter | Tim | MV | ASIA SPORT | -73 | 1997 | 3 |
332 | Graf | Tim | HE | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 | -81 | 1997 | |
333 | Malewany | Tim | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -66 | 1996 | |
334 | Cavelius | Timo | BY | PTSV Hof | -73 | 1996 | 1 |
335 | Ellrich | Timo | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -73 | 1995 | |
336 | Ganders | Tjado | NS | Polizeisportverein Oldenburg | -55 | 1998 | |
337 | Löhndorf | Tobias | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -81 | 1995 | |
338 | Bürger | Tobias | SH | Büchen-Siebeneichener SV | -90 | 1997 | |
339 | Stöckel | Tobias | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -60 | 1997 | |
340 | Geschwentner | Tobias | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -81 | 1996 | |
341 | Patzenhauer | Tom | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -73 | 1996 | |
342 | Weyand | Tom | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | -100 | 1997 | 7 |
343 | Görlitz | Tom | BE | SC Berlin | -81 | 1995 | 1 |
344 | Tyminski | Vanessa | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -63 | 1995 | 7 |
345 | Sander | Vanessa | TH | Sport & Kampfkunstakademie Nordhausen | -44 | 1998 | 5 |
346 | Lübke | Vanessa | NW | JJJC Yamanashi Porz 1976 | -48 | 1997 | |
347 | Haupt | Viola | SN | SG Weixdorf | -57 | 1997 | |
348 | Nosal | Vivien | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -78 | 1997 | 5 |
349 | Didur | Walter | BY | Polizei-Sportverein Königsbrunn | -100 | 1995 | |
350 | Baghdasaryan | Wardan | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -90 | 1997 | |
351 | Gräbner | Yvonne | SN | SV Auerbach 05 | -63 | 1997 | |