Deutsch
English
Français
18.08.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato U21 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 21 – 2015
DEM '15 – U21
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Zheng
Leocardia
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-57
1997
2
Wüst
Saskia
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1995
3
Wittekindt
Annika
NS
SV Victoria Lauenau
-57
1997
4
Walz
Lisa Marie
ST
VfB Germania Halberstadt
-57
1996
5
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)
-57
1996
5
6
Stoll
Theresa
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-57
1995
1
7
Stoll
Amelie
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-57
1995
3
8
Stiebeling
Katja
WÜ
JC Herrenberg
-57
1996
9
Starke
Pauline
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-57
1997
2
10
Sommer
Maila Halina
WÜ
TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920
-57
1996
11
Skiera
Klara
NS
VfL Stade
-57
1998
12
Schopper
Catrin Alena
WÜ
JudoTeam Steinheim
-57
1997
5
13
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos Berlin
-57
1996
7
14
Schlesinger
Anica
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde 1846
-57
1996
15
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1998
16
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)
-57
1996
17
Kirchrath
Sarah
NW
1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach
-57
1996
18
Hofäcker
Janina
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-57
1996
19
Herbstritt
Alena
BA
TSV March
-57
1995
20
Haupt
Viola
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
1997
21
Hartl
Patricia
SN
VfB Schöneck
-57
1996
22
Grigo
Merle
NW
Judo-Club Langenfeld
-57
1996
23
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1997
24
Conradus
Roxana
RL
JJC Mendig
-57
1996
25
Broß
Sara
BY
TSV Grafing
-57
1995
7
26
Blei
Kira
TH
Judo Club Jena
-57
1997
27
Becker
Leonie
PF
1. Judo Club Zweibrücken 1957
-57
1996
28
Bazynski
Michelle
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-57
1998
29
Ahrenhold
Janne
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-57
1995
30
Ackermann
Laura
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-57
1997
3