Deutsch
English
Español
18.08.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat U21 – Femmes et Hommes entre 21 – 2015
DEM '15 – U21
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1995
1
2
Löhndorf
Tobias
SH
BUDOKAN Lübeck
-81
1995
3
Geschwentner
Tobias
NW
FC Stella Bevergern
-81
1996
4
Gramkow
Tim
NS
Crocodiles Hildesheim
-81
1997
2
5
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1998
6
Graf
Tim
HE
1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978
-81
1997
7
Gärtner
Sven Oliver
NS
Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim
-81
1996
8
Schüpbach
Steffen
SN
Polizeisportclub Bautzen
-81
1998
9
Bettin
Simon
NS
VfL Germania Leer
-81
1997
10
Lemke
Ruven
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1995
7
11
Wolf
Ruben
NW
Brühler TV 1879
-81
1996
12
Uniewski
Robert
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1996
3
13
Pink
Paul
SN
JV Grimma
-81
1998
5
14
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1997
15
Gansser
Niklas
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-81
1995
16
Schmal
Mike
BY
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
-81
1997
17
Bold
Matthias
SA
TV 1892 Merzig
-81
1995
18
Schneider
Martin
ST
SV Halle
-81
1996
19
Möller
Maik
BE
SC Lotos Berlin
-81
1997
7
20
Rauch
Lukas
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1996
21
Murphy
Hugo
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-81
1997
22
Schreiber
Henrik
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
1996
3
23
Ernst
Georg
SN
Döbelner Sportclub 02/90
-81
1997
24
Berg
Gabriel
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1996
5
25
Schwob
Florian
BY
Turnverein 1848 Erlangen
-81
1995
26
Friehmann
Erik
BB
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
-81
1995
27
Frank
Elias
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-81
1996
28
Peric
Boris
NW
Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf
-81
1996
29
Höhl
Andreas
HE
SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt
-81
1996
30
Nazarov
Ali Aga
RL
1. Judo-Club Worms
-81
1995