English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 18 – 2015
ITP '15 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Lucht
Renée
GER
HH
HT 16
+70
1998
2
2
Kamischke
Josephine
GER
BB
+70
1998
3
3
Brausewetter
Maxime
GER
TH
+70
1998
5
4
Ponty
Sarah
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
+70
1998
5
Mosel
Luca
GER
RL
+70
1999
7
6
Höllwart
Maria
AUT
Nationalteam
+70
1999
7
Rollwage
Hanna
GER
NS
+70
2000
8
Dijkstra
Julia
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
+70
1998
9
Barkman
Merel
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
+70
1998
10
Witherow
Emily
CAN
Nationalteam
+70
1998
11
Markert
Lisa-Marie
GER
HE
+70
1998
12
Bauernfeind
Ina
GER
BY
+70
1999
1
13
Souza
Beatriz
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
+70
1998
3
14
Camargo
Ana
BRA
Nationalteam
+70
1999
5
15
Bouizgarne
Samiria
GER
NW
+70
1999
7
16
Rosa
Bianca
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-40
1999
1
17
Polychronidis
Alexandra
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-40
2000
3
18
Van Schaardenburg
Ilse
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-40
2000
5
19
Quilghini
Charlene
FRA
Ars-sur-Mosel
-40
1999
7
20
Hanke
Lisa
GER
NS
-40
2000
21
Meister
Laya
GER
HE
-40
1999
2
22
Grulich
Lena
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
2000
3
23
Cardoso
Fernanda
BRA
Nationalteam
-40
2000
5
24
Silva
Jessica
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-44
1999
2
25
Boukli
Shirine
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-44
1999
3
26
Vieu
Mélanie
FRA
Pole Espoir Poitiers
-44
1998
5
27
Erni
Aline
SUI
Nationalteam
-44
2000
7
28
Wiesenhofer
Sarah
AUT
Nationalteam
-44
1999
29
Koolmoes
Britt
NED
Judo Yushi
-44
2000
30
Obergaßner
Jasmin
GER
BY
-44
2000
31
Junker
Lucia
GER
BY
-44
2000
32
Van Krevel
Naomi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-44
2000
33
Graaf De
Naomi
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-44
2000
34
Avci
Melissa
GER
HH
HT 16
-44
1999
35
Petit
Lois
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-44
1999
1
36
Gussenberg
Jana
GER
NS
-44
2000
3
37
Ballhaus
Mascha
GER
SH
TSV Glinde
-44
2000
5
38
Lima
Amanda
BRA
Nationalteam
-44
1999
7
39
Nemeth
Virginia
CAN
Nationalteam
-44
1999
40
Van Zeijl
Lola
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-44
1998
41
Schindler
Vanessa
GER
SN
Sportlöwen Leipzig
-44
1999
42
Dagdaporian
Jennifer
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-44
2000
43
Ballhaus
Seija
GER
SH
TSV Glinde
-48
2000
44
Clemente
Grabriela
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-48
1998
2
45
Mosdier
Anais
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
1998
3
46
Janssen
Danique
NED
JC Hercules
-48
1999
5
47
Walczyk
Wiktoria
POL
GKS Bytom
-48
2000
48
Besson
Marie
CAN
Nationalteam
-48
1998
7
49
Lebrun
Lalou
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-48
1999
50
Matejko
Natalia
POL
GKS Bytom
-48
2000
51
Neubauer
Pamela
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1998
52
Ketzler
Katharina
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1998
53
Vellozzi
Ophelie
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-48
2000
54
Truong
Minh-Phie
GER
SN
-48
2000
55
Schneiders
Aurore
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-48
2000
56
Flosdorf
Jasmin
GER
NW
-48
1999
57
Fink
Laura
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1998
58
Breier
Femke
GER
NW
-48
1999
59
Bontrop
Jill
NED
Top Judo Utrecht
-48
1999
60
Becerro
Leslie
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-48
1999
61
Visser
Jorien
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
1999
1
62
Herrmann
Sarah
GER
BW
-48
1998
3
63
Scheffold
Jana
GER
BW
-48
1998
5
64
Norder
Aniek
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
-48
1998
7
65
Kränkel
Lara
GER
BW
-48
1999
66
Kropska
Natalia
POL
GKS Bytom
-48
2000
67
Nieuwesteeg
Suzey
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-48
1999
68
Keil
Jessica
GER
BY
-48
1998
69
Jungbluth
Eva
GER
NW
-48
1998
70
Schürmann
Christina
GER
NW
-48
2000
71
Romahn
Maria
GER
NW
-48
1999
72
Fritze
Caroline
GER
BE
-48
2000
73
Würfel
Annika
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
2000
74
Wirl
Stephanie
GER
NW
-52
1999
75
Seferi
Blerina
GER
HH
HT 16
-52
1999
2
76
Ziegler
Jana
GER
BY
-52
1998
3
77
Bombello
Alissia
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-52
2000
5
78
Winzig
Annabelle
GER
HE
-52
2000
7
79
Markloff
Lea
GER
HE
-52
1999
80
Pielmeier
Eliana
GER
BY
-52
1998
81
Poliakiwski
Brette
CAN
Nationalteam
-52
1998
82
Beyreuther
Eloise-Marie-Edith
FRA
Strasbourg
-52
1998
83
Van Schaardenburg
Esmee
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-52
1999
84
Taroncher
Olivia
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1998
85
Taba
Maria
BRA
Nationalteam
-52
1999
86
Silva
Suellen
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-52
1998
87
Denkewitz
Dominique
GER
HE
-52
1999
88
Chwastarzova
Alena
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1998
89
Cervinkova
Zuzana
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1998
90
Buchloh
Verena
GER
BY
-52
1999
91
Brochot
Noémie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-52
1998
92
Audibert
Alexia
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-52
1999
93
Altkorn
Kim
GER
BY
-52
1999
94
Von Der Recke
Pia
GER
NW
-52
1999
95
Gorissen
Jessica
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1999
1
96
Van Dun
Sem
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1999
3
97
Bellali
Yumi
CAN
Nationalteam
-52
1999
5
98
Bannenberg
Nora
GER
NW
-52
1999
7
99
Martac
Ioana
GER
BW
-52
1999
100
Matias
Milena
BRA
Nationalteam
-52
1998
101
Pedersen
Matilde
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1998
102
Rehakova
Zuzana
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1998
103
Kaleta
Aleksandra
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-52
1998
104
Machnicka
Vanessa Wanda
POL
Akademia Judo Pozna
-52
1998
105
Van Overstraeten
Lola
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-52
1999
106
Terenzi
Francieli
BRA
Nationalteam
-52
1999
107
Steininger
Aurora
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1998
108
Ryheul
Amber
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-52
1998
109
Galumbo
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1999
110
Fitze
Vivienne
SUI
St. Gallen
-52
1998
111
Dengg
Lisa
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1998
112
Chatziastros
Lena
GER
BW
-52
1998
113
Buwalda
Sacha
NED
Judo Dronten
-52
1999
114
Beranova
Denisa
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1999
115
Andrade
Vitória
BRA
Nationalteam
-57
1999
116
Adam
Laurentia
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
117
Wittekindt
Meike
GER
NS
-57
1998
118
Vogl
Franziska
GER
BY
-57
1998
119
Kreuter
Juliane
GER
BE
-57
1998
120
Krüger
Annika
GER
BE
-57
1998
121
Keller
Lise
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
1998
2
122
Laber
Julia
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1998
123
Amey
Inès
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
1998
3
124
Koorn
Lesley
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1998
5
125
Deliu
Hannah
GER
NS
-57
1998
7
126
Locatelli
Daise
BRA
Nationalteam
-57
1998
127
Mahlke
Nathalie
GER
SH
-57
1998
128
Mitko
Tara
GER
NW
-57
2000
129
Noyen
Hanne
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1998
130
Hildebrand
Sarah
GER
NW
-57
1999
131
Van Der Sommen
Maud
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1999
132
Sachse
Sarah
GER
NS
-57
1999
133
Rygielski
Natalie
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
1999
134
Zemanova
Vera
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
1999
135
Weinmann
Céline
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
1998
136
Giraud
Marine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
1998
1
137
Nascimento
Ketelyn
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-57
1998
3
138
Lagache
Lou
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-57
1999
139
Van De Meeberg
Shannon
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1999
5
140
Bosdijk
Ayomi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
2000
7
141
Lima
Ryanne
BRA
Nationalteam
-57
1999
142
Maekelberg
Anouk
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1999
143
Hoffmann
Michelle
GER
SN
Sportlöwen Leipzig
-57
1999
144
Heyere
Carla
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-57
1998
145
Hartog Den
Romee
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1999
146
Ãœrker
Zehra
GER
NW
-57
1998
147
Trenz
Jill
GER
SA
-57
1999
148
Schneider
Hannah
GER
NW
-57
1999
149
Sadouni
Marie
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-57
1999
150
Hagelskjær
Asta
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1998
151
Giammancheri
Fabiana
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
1998
152
Freitas
Stephanie
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-57
1999
153
Fiedel
Frederike
GER
TH
-57
1999
154
Emilius
Lisabeth
GER
BY
-57
1998
155
Eliasova
Zuzana
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
2000
156
Drößler
Charleen
GER
BE
-57
1999
157
Dennochweiler
Emily
GER
BW
-57
1999
158
Cornelisse
Pleuni
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1999
159
Coban
Xenia
GER
BW
-57
1998
160
Bruggmann
Jana
SUI
St. Gallen
-57
1998
161
Boudouaia
Lydia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-57
1998
162
Ahrenhold
Elna
GER
NS
-63
1998
163
Zlamalova
Petra
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1999
164
Vergnenegre
Mathilde
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
1998
165
Lenz
Hannah
GER
HE
Homburger TG
-63
1998
166
Loen
Melissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
1998
2
167
Said Errhamani
Assia
FRA
Arts Martiaux
-63
1999
3
168
Rosseto
Sabrina
BRA
Nationalteam
-63
1998
5
169
Reumerman
Kyra
NED
JC Berlicum
-63
1998
7
170
Osteheimer
Melissa
GER
BY
-63
1998
171
Reichling
Carina
SUI
Nationalteam
-63
1999
172
Kaleta
Anna
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-63
2000
173
Reinbacher
Katja
GER
SN
-63
1998
174
Hutter
Stefanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1998
175
Herek
Ece
GER
HH
HT 16
-63
1999
176
Bolte
Greta
GER
NS
-63
1998
177
Stumpp
Tarah
GER
BW
-63
1999
178
Schlüter
Tokessa
GER
SH
-63
1999
179
Saklak
Leyla
GER
BE
-63
1998
180
Rison
Yentel
NED
Top Judo Utrecht
-63
1998
181
Grigo
Delia
GER
NW
-63
1999
182
Galauch
Isabell
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1999
183
Freytag
Antonia
GER
BY
-63
1998
184
Wróblewska
Eliza
POL
Judo Akademie Posen
-63
1999
185
Delen
Selina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-63
1998
186
Corrao
Kiara
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-63
1998
187
Agata
Szafran
POL
Judo Akademie Posen
-63
2000
188
Giovannelli
Lina
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-63
1999
189
Wolfgang
Sarah
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1999
190
Vermeer
Sanne
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
-63
1998
191
Kok
Silja
NED
Tomoda Nijmegen
-63
1999
192
Kuno
Hanako
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1998
193
Lecloux
Jana
GER
NW
-63
1999
194
Olsen
Lærke Marie
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1998
1
195
Pohl
Dena
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
1999
3
196
Vega
Alexia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-63
1998
5
197
Vetterli
Gioia
SUI
Nationalteam
-63
1999
7
198
Oliveira
Samara
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-63
1999
199
Polaskova
Krystina
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1999
200
Dhaibi
Melanie
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
1999
201
Prietl
Marie Sophie
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1998
202
King
Lucy
GBR
Moberly Judo Club
-63
1999
203
Ricken
Mina
GER
BY
-63
1999
204
Jäger
Sevnja-Sophie
GER
ST
-63
2000
205
Hähnel
Patricia
GER
SN
-63
1998
206
Verepla
Leila
FRA
Pole Espoir Poitiers
-63
1998
207
Robles
Luane
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
2000
208
Grünewald
Yvonne
GER
BY
-63
1999
209
Autengruber
Rebekka
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
2000
210
De Voogd
Margit
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
1998
2
211
Galandi
Marlene
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2000
3
212
Böhm
Alina
GER
BW
-70
1998
5
213
Hlajkova
Petra
CZE
-70
1998
7
214
Redel
Desiree
GER
BY
-70
1998
215
Jonitz
Lena
GER
MV
SKV Müritz
-70
1998
216
Heinz
Liane
GER
BW
-70
1999
217
Tillmanns
Jana
GER
NW
-70
1998
218
Grzesiek
Jana
GER
NW
-70
1999
219
Gander
Pauline
SUI
Nationalteam
-70
1999
220
Freitag
Anna-Maria
GER
NW
-70
1999
221
Faber
Christina
GER
HE
-70
1999
222
Dziopa
Paulina
POL
GKS Bytom
-70
1998
223
De Haan
Caya
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
1999
224
Copeland
Allayah
CAN
Nationalteam
-70
1998
225
Willi
Sara
SUI
St. Gallen
-70
1998
226
Gantner
Alexandra
GER
BY
-70
1998
1
227
Palma
Pamella
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-70
1998
3
228
Fontes
Gabriela
BRA
Nationalteam
-70
1998
5
229
N Tcham Po
Dorine
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1998
230
Zenker
Teresa
GER
ST
-70
1998
7
231
Reichsthaler
Meike
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
1998
232
Houttekiet
Emma
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-70
1998
233
Hendrickx
Doreen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-70
1999
234
Van Harselaar
Renee
NED
Judosport Oost
-70
2000
235
Taeymans
Camille
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-70
1999
236
Sturm
Cora
GER
MV
SKV Müritz
-70
2000
237
Gräber
Sina
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
1998
238
Fontes
Giovanna
BRA
Nationalteam
-70
1999
239
De Korte
Denise
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
1998
240
Brendicke
Sophie
GER
BB
-70
1999