English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 18 – 2015
ITP '15 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Ballhaus
Seija
GER
SH
TSV Glinde
-48
2000
2
Polychronidis
Alexandra
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-40
2000
3
3
Autengruber
Rebekka
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
2000
4
Van Schaardenburg
Ilse
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-40
2000
5
5
Würfel
Annika
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
2000
6
Erni
Aline
SUI
Nationalteam
-44
2000
7
7
Walczyk
Wiktoria
POL
GKS Bytom
-48
2000
8
Koolmoes
Britt
NED
Judo Yushi
-44
2000
9
Bombello
Alissia
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-52
2000
5
10
Winzig
Annabelle
GER
HE
-52
2000
7
11
Matejko
Natalia
POL
GKS Bytom
-48
2000
12
Mitko
Tara
GER
NW
-57
2000
13
Galandi
Marlene
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2000
3
14
Obergaßner
Jasmin
GER
BY
-44
2000
15
Kaleta
Anna
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-63
2000
16
Junker
Lucia
GER
BY
-44
2000
17
Hanke
Lisa
GER
NS
-40
2000
18
Vellozzi
Ophelie
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-48
2000
19
Van Krevel
Naomi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-44
2000
20
Truong
Minh-Phie
GER
SN
-48
2000
21
Schneiders
Aurore
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-48
2000
22
Rollwage
Hanna
GER
NS
+70
2000
23
Graaf De
Naomi
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-44
2000
24
Grulich
Lena
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
2000
3
25
Cardoso
Fernanda
BRA
Nationalteam
-40
2000
5
26
Agata
Szafran
POL
Judo Akademie Posen
-63
2000
27
Gussenberg
Jana
GER
NS
-44
2000
3
28
Ballhaus
Mascha
GER
SH
TSV Glinde
-44
2000
5
29
Kropska
Natalia
POL
GKS Bytom
-48
2000
30
Bosdijk
Ayomi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
2000
7
31
Jäger
Sevnja-Sophie
GER
ST
-63
2000
32
Van Harselaar
Renee
NED
Judosport Oost
-70
2000
33
Sturm
Cora
GER
MV
SKV Müritz
-70
2000
34
Schürmann
Christina
GER
NW
-48
2000
35
Robles
Luane
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
2000
36
Fritze
Caroline
GER
BE
-48
2000
37
Eliasova
Zuzana
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
2000
38
Dagdaporian
Jennifer
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-44
2000
39
Buchloh
Verena
GER
BY
-52
1999
40
Breier
Femke
GER
NW
-48
1999
41
Bontrop
Jill
NED
Top Judo Utrecht
-48
1999
42
Becerro
Leslie
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-48
1999
43
Rosa
Bianca
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-40
1999
1
44
Andrade
Vitória
BRA
Nationalteam
-57
1999
45
Quilghini
Charlene
FRA
Ars-sur-Mosel
-40
1999
7
46
Silva
Jessica
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-44
1999
2
47
Boukli
Shirine
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-44
1999
3
48
Zlamalova
Petra
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1999
49
Wirl
Stephanie
GER
NW
-52
1999
50
Wiesenhofer
Sarah
AUT
Nationalteam
-44
1999
51
Janssen
Danique
NED
JC Hercules
-48
1999
5
52
Seferi
Blerina
GER
HH
HT 16
-52
1999
2
53
Lebrun
Lalou
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-48
1999
54
Said Errhamani
Assia
FRA
Arts Martiaux
-63
1999
3
55
Markloff
Lea
GER
HE
-52
1999
56
Mosel
Luca
GER
RL
+70
1999
7
57
Reichling
Carina
SUI
Nationalteam
-63
1999
58
Höllwart
Maria
AUT
Nationalteam
+70
1999
59
Hildebrand
Sarah
GER
NW
-57
1999
60
Herek
Ece
GER
HH
HT 16
-63
1999
61
Heinz
Liane
GER
BW
-70
1999
62
Van Schaardenburg
Esmee
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-52
1999
63
Van Der Sommen
Maud
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1999
64
Taba
Maria
BRA
Nationalteam
-52
1999
65
Stumpp
Tarah
GER
BW
-63
1999
66
Schlüter
Tokessa
GER
SH
-63
1999
67
Sachse
Sarah
GER
NS
-57
1999
68
Rygielski
Natalie
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
1999
69
Grzesiek
Jana
GER
NW
-70
1999
70
Grigo
Delia
GER
NW
-63
1999
71
Gander
Pauline
SUI
Nationalteam
-70
1999
72
Galauch
Isabell
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1999
73
Freitag
Anna-Maria
GER
NW
-70
1999
74
Flosdorf
Jasmin
GER
NW
-48
1999
75
Faber
Christina
GER
HE
-70
1999
76
Wróblewska
Eliza
POL
Judo Akademie Posen
-63
1999
77
Denkewitz
Dominique
GER
HE
-52
1999
78
De Haan
Caya
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
1999
79
Buwalda
Sacha
NED
Judo Dronten
-52
1999
80
Brendicke
Sophie
GER
BB
-70
1999
81
Beranova
Denisa
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1999
82
Meister
Laya
GER
HE
-40
1999
2
83
Avci
Melissa
GER
HH
HT 16
-44
1999
84
Audibert
Alexia
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-52
1999
85
Altkorn
Kim
GER
BY
-52
1999
86
Petit
Lois
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-44
1999
1
87
Giovannelli
Lina
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-63
1999
88
Zemanova
Vera
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
1999
89
Lima
Amanda
BRA
Nationalteam
-44
1999
7
90
Wolfgang
Sarah
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1999
91
Visser
Jorien
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
1999
1
92
Von Der Recke
Pia
GER
NW
-52
1999
93
Gorissen
Jessica
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1999
1
94
Van Dun
Sem
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1999
3
95
Kok
Silja
NED
Tomoda Nijmegen
-63
1999
96
Bellali
Yumi
CAN
Nationalteam
-52
1999
5
97
Kränkel
Lara
GER
BW
-48
1999
98
Bannenberg
Nora
GER
NW
-52
1999
7
99
Lagache
Lou
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-57
1999
100
Van De Meeberg
Shannon
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1999
5
101
Lecloux
Jana
GER
NW
-63
1999
102
Lima
Ryanne
BRA
Nationalteam
-57
1999
103
Maekelberg
Anouk
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1999
104
Pohl
Dena
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
1999
3
105
Martac
Ioana
GER
BW
-52
1999
106
Vetterli
Gioia
SUI
Nationalteam
-63
1999
7
107
Nemeth
Virginia
CAN
Nationalteam
-44
1999
108
Nieuwesteeg
Suzey
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-48
1999
109
Oliveira
Samara
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-63
1999
110
Bauernfeind
Ina
GER
BY
+70
1999
1
111
Polaskova
Krystina
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1999
112
Camargo
Ana
BRA
Nationalteam
+70
1999
5
113
Dhaibi
Melanie
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
1999
114
Bouizgarne
Samiria
GER
NW
+70
1999
7
115
King
Lucy
GBR
Moberly Judo Club
-63
1999
116
Ricken
Mina
GER
BY
-63
1999
117
Hoffmann
Michelle
GER
SN
Sportlöwen Leipzig
-57
1999
118
Hendrickx
Doreen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-70
1999
119
Hartog Den
Romee
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1999
120
Van Overstraeten
Lola
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-52
1999
121
Trenz
Jill
GER
SA
-57
1999
122
Terenzi
Francieli
BRA
Nationalteam
-52
1999
123
Taeymans
Camille
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-70
1999
124
Schneider
Hannah
GER
NW
-57
1999
125
Schindler
Vanessa
GER
SN
Sportlöwen Leipzig
-44
1999
126
Sadouni
Marie
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-57
1999
127
Romahn
Maria
GER
NW
-48
1999
128
Grünewald
Yvonne
GER
BY
-63
1999
129
Galumbo
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1999
130
Freitas
Stephanie
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-57
1999
131
Fontes
Giovanna
BRA
Nationalteam
-70
1999
132
Fiedel
Frederike
GER
TH
-57
1999
133
Drößler
Charleen
GER
BE
-57
1999
134
Dennochweiler
Emily
GER
BW
-57
1999
135
Cornelisse
Pleuni
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1999
136
Chwastarzova
Alena
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1998
137
Cervinkova
Zuzana
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1998
138
Brochot
Noémie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-52
1998
139
Ahrenhold
Elna
GER
NS
-63
1998
140
Vieu
Mélanie
FRA
Pole Espoir Poitiers
-44
1998
5
141
Wittekindt
Meike
GER
NS
-57
1998
142
Clemente
Grabriela
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-48
1998
2
143
Mosdier
Anais
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
1998
3
144
Besson
Marie
CAN
Nationalteam
-48
1998
7
145
Vogl
Franziska
GER
BY
-57
1998
146
Vergnenegre
Mathilde
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
1998
147
Ziegler
Jana
GER
BY
-52
1998
3
148
Kreuter
Juliane
GER
BE
-57
1998
149
Krüger
Annika
GER
BE
-57
1998
150
Keller
Lise
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
1998
2
151
Laber
Julia
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1998
152
Amey
Inès
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
1998
3
153
Koorn
Lesley
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1998
5
154
Lenz
Hannah
GER
HE
Homburger TG
-63
1998
155
Deliu
Hannah
GER
NS
-57
1998
7
156
Locatelli
Daise
BRA
Nationalteam
-57
1998
157
Loen
Melissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
1998
2
158
Mahlke
Nathalie
GER
SH
-57
1998
159
Rosseto
Sabrina
BRA
Nationalteam
-63
1998
5
160
Reumerman
Kyra
NED
JC Berlicum
-63
1998
7
161
De Voogd
Margit
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
1998
2
162
Neubauer
Pamela
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1998
163
Noyen
Hanne
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1998
164
Böhm
Alina
GER
BW
-70
1998
5
165
Hlajkova
Petra
CZE
-70
1998
7
166
Osteheimer
Melissa
GER
BY
-63
1998
167
Lucht
Renée
GER
HH
HT 16
+70
1998
2
168
Pielmeier
Eliana
GER
BY
-52
1998
169
Kamischke
Josephine
GER
BB
+70
1998
3
170
Poliakiwski
Brette
CAN
Nationalteam
-52
1998
171
Brausewetter
Maxime
GER
TH
+70
1998
5
172
Ponty
Sarah
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
+70
1998
173
Redel
Desiree
GER
BY
-70
1998
174
Ketzler
Katharina
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1998
175
Reinbacher
Katja
GER
SN
-63
1998
176
Jonitz
Lena
GER
MV
SKV Müritz
-70
1998
177
Hutter
Stefanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1998
178
Bolte
Greta
GER
NS
-63
1998
179
Beyreuther
Eloise-Marie-Edith
FRA
Strasbourg
-52
1998
180
Tillmanns
Jana
GER
NW
-70
1998
181
Taroncher
Olivia
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1998
182
Silva
Suellen
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-52
1998
183
Saklak
Leyla
GER
BE
-63
1998
184
Rison
Yentel
NED
Top Judo Utrecht
-63
1998
185
Freytag
Antonia
GER
BY
-63
1998
186
Fink
Laura
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1998
187
Dziopa
Paulina
POL
GKS Bytom
-70
1998
188
Dijkstra
Julia
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
+70
1998
189
Delen
Selina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-63
1998
190
Corrao
Kiara
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-63
1998
191
Copeland
Allayah
CAN
Nationalteam
-70
1998
192
Coban
Xenia
GER
BW
-57
1998
193
Chatziastros
Lena
GER
BW
-52
1998
194
Bruggmann
Jana
SUI
St. Gallen
-57
1998
195
Boudouaia
Lydia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-57
1998
196
Barkman
Merel
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
+70
1998
197
Witherow
Emily
CAN
Nationalteam
+70
1998
198
Herrmann
Sarah
GER
BW
-48
1998
3
199
Willi
Sara
SUI
St. Gallen
-70
1998
200
Scheffold
Jana
GER
BW
-48
1998
5
201
Weinmann
Céline
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
1998
202
Norder
Aniek
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
-48
1998
7
203
Vermeer
Sanne
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
-63
1998
204
Giraud
Marine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
1998
1
205
Kuno
Hanako
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1998
206
Nascimento
Ketelyn
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-57
1998
3
207
Olsen
Lærke Marie
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1998
1
208
Markert
Lisa-Marie
GER
HE
+70
1998
209
Vega
Alexia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-63
1998
5
210
Matias
Milena
BRA
Nationalteam
-52
1998
211
Gantner
Alexandra
GER
BY
-70
1998
1
212
Palma
Pamella
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-70
1998
3
213
Fontes
Gabriela
BRA
Nationalteam
-70
1998
5
214
N Tcham Po
Dorine
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1998
215
Zenker
Teresa
GER
ST
-70
1998
7
216
Pedersen
Matilde
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1998
217
Souza
Beatriz
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
+70
1998
3
218
Prietl
Marie Sophie
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1998
219
Rehakova
Zuzana
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1998
220
Keil
Jessica
GER
BY
-48
1998
221
Reichsthaler
Meike
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
1998
222
Kaleta
Aleksandra
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-52
1998
223
Jungbluth
Eva
GER
NW
-48
1998
224
Houttekiet
Emma
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-70
1998
225
Heyere
Carla
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-57
1998
226
Hähnel
Patricia
GER
SN
-63
1998
227
Machnicka
Vanessa Wanda
POL
Akademia Judo Pozna
-52
1998
228
Verepla
Leila
FRA
Pole Espoir Poitiers
-63
1998
229
Van Zeijl
Lola
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-44
1998
230
Ãœrker
Zehra
GER
NW
-57
1998
231
Steininger
Aurora
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1998
232
Ryheul
Amber
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-52
1998
233
Hagelskjær
Asta
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1998
234
Gräber
Sina
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
1998
235
Giammancheri
Fabiana
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
1998
236
Fitze
Vivienne
SUI
St. Gallen
-52
1998
237
Emilius
Lisabeth
GER
BY
-57
1998
238
Dengg
Lisa
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1998
239
De Korte
Denise
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
1998
240
Adam
Laurentia
AUT
Nationalteam
-57