English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2015
ITP '15 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Seifert
Jasmin
GER
TH
-48
1996
2
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
1995
5
3
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
1995
2
4
Wulff
Pauline
GER
SN
-63
1996
5
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
-57
1997
6
Loch
Franziska
GER
SH
-52
1997
7
Nentwig
Selina
GER
SH
-48
1997
8
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
-78
1997
9
Böttcher
Ileana
GER
RL
-70
1997
10
Knauf
Daena
GER
RL
-70
1997
11
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
1995
12
Grodtmann
Kimberly
GER
RL
-52
1997
13
Becker
Leonie
GER
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-57
1996
14
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
1995
15
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
1995
16
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
1996
7
17
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
-63
1997
2
18
Mäkelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
-78
1997
2
19
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-52
1996
20
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
1996
21
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
-44
1997
5
22
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-48
1996
5
23
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
1996
24
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
1996
25
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
1995
26
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NS
-70
1997
27
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
-70
1997
28
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
-57
1997
29
Starke
Pauline
GER
NS
-57
1997
7
30
Wimmer
Melanie
GER
NS
-63
1996
7
31
Häger
Pia
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
1995
5
32
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
1995
1
33
Schlesinger
Anica
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-57
1996
34
Ohl
Tamara
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1997
35
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-52
1996
36
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-63
1995
37
Gimbel
Anja
GER
HE
-78
1995
38
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
-70
1997
39
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
-57
1997
40
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
1995
2
41
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
+78
1997
2
42
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
-57
1997
43
Grünauer
Nadine
GER
BY
-63
1996
44
Hürzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
-63
1996
45
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
1995
1
46
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
1995
3
47
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
-52
1997
48
Grünewald
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
1997
49
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
-57
1997
50
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-63
1995
5
51
Hölterhoff
Julie
GER
BW
-78
1998
3
52
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
+78
1995
3
53
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-52
1997
3
54
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
BW
-63
1995
3
55
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
-78
1996
5
56
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
-52
1997
57
Ghandour
Nathaly
GER
BE
-63
1997
58
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
1996
59
Teßmann
Janina
GER
BE
-48
1997
7
60
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
1996
61
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
1995
5
62
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
1996
7
63
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
1995
64
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
-78
1997
65
Gercken
Thea
GER
BB
-63
1997
66
Kadirbekova
Perizat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1997
67
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1995
68
Khazhu
Azinat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1996
69
Köll
Hannah
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1996
70
Lechner
Susanne
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1996
71
Marchese
Lisa
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-57
1997
72
Meijer
Elisabeth
NED
Judo Schule Veendam
-78
1996
73
Muratali
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
74
Olarte
Marina
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-70
1997
75
Prevot
Ines
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-63
1997
76
Quilghini
Karen
FRA
Ars-sur-Mosel
-52
1996
77
Rambot
Romaine
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-63
1997
78
Roosenbrand
Jaimie
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-70
1997
79
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
JC Wissembourg
-52
1995
80
Salykova
Azhar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
81
Smaganbetova
Aktolkyn
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1995
82
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-70
1996
83
Tarting
Juliette
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
1997
84
Theodorakis
Eleftheria
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1995
85
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
1995
86
Van Lijssel
Lois Martina
NED
JC Berlicum
-57
1997
87
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1995
88
Deleuil
Justine
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-44
1997
1
89
Winter
Lisa Marie
AUT
Nationalteam
-44
1997
3
90
Verdiere
Marine
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1996
91
Naimantayeva
Gulfairuz
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-44
1995
7
92
Theodorakis
Asimina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
93
Baumans
Marine
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-48
1997
2
94
Yvin
Romane
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1997
3
95
Akker
Kim
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
1996
5
96
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1995
7
97
Blavier
Myriam
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-52
1997
2
98
Yamamoto
Reina
JPN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
3
99
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1996
7
100
Nishio
Naoko
JPN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
3
101
Libeer
Mina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1997
5
102
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1995
3
103
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-63
1996
7
104
Willems
Gabriella
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
3
105
Kashkyn
Zhanar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
5
106
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-78
1996
5
107
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-78
1995
7
108
Abilkadirova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
109
Angelique
Dodeman
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-52
1995
110
Bernard
Dewi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1996
111
Bolat
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
112
Burt
Mackenzie
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
113
DE By
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-70
1996
114
Christiaens
Leen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-78
1997
115
Cikic
Barbara
NED
Theo Meyer Sport
-78
1997
116
Dall
Andrea
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
117
Dimovova
Sara
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1997
118
Fabian
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
119
Halkova
Dominika
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1996
120
Hansen
Louise
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
121
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-63
1995
122
Karassaikyzy
Kamshat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
123
Khabi
Altynay
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1997
124
Kulikova
Michaela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
1997
125
Langrenes
Celine
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1997
126
Lindner
Lena
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
127
Makhmudova
Zhaniya
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1997
128
Matejckova
Alice
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1997
129
Molene
Habiba
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-70
1996
130
Myrzabek
Akerke
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
131
Polleres
Michaela
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
1997
132
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1995
133
Ragon
Clémence
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
134
Rottger
Nina
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
1995
135
Salens
Ellen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1996
136
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JC Hercules
-78
1995
137
Schneider
Sarita
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
138
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1995
139
Sook
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
140
Tanzer
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
141
Ten Boske
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1995
142
Van Krevel
Larissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
143
Vegeberg
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
144
Urdiales
Manon
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-44
1997
2
145
Zegers
Lisette
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1997
146
Tsutsumi
Shiho
JPN
Nationalteam
-44
1995
3
147
Zhylkybayeva
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1995
148
Corcher
Séphora
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1996
1
149
Matsuo
Misa
JPN
Nationalteam
-48
1995
3
150
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1995
5
151
Strohmeyer
Sarah
AUT
-52
1995
7
152
Mandeng
Veronique
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-57
1996
3
153
Jager
Hilde
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-57
1997
5
154
Yonezawa
Kaho
JPN
Nationalteam
-63
1996
1
155
Van Den Berg
Geke
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
1995
5
156
Hashitaka
Akari
JPN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
1
157
Ausma
Natascha
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-70
1996
7
158
Sato
Kyoka
JPN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
1
159
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
3
160
Lucassen
Ilona
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-78
1997
7
161
Yamamoto
Sara
JPN
Nationalteam
+78
1995
1
162
Dukhturbayeva
Ruza
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
+78
1995
3
163
Weel
Mandy
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
+78
1996
5
164
Amanzhanova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
165
Beck
Melanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1995
166
Berger
Sophie
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
167
Bogers
Geneviere
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1997
168
Bolatbekova
Moldir
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
169
Bouju
Sif
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
170
Burt
Emily
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
171
Christensen
Helene Møller
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
172
Cieslik
Klaudia
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-52
1997
173
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
174
Dal Pian
Agnese
SUI
JC Ceresio Caslano
-48
1995
175
De Porter
Aaike
BEL
Judo Eeklo
-48
1997
176
Etienne
Julia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1997
177
Hanks
Megan
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1997
178
Heynekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1996
179
Hildbrand
Carina
SUI
St. Gallen
-63
1996