|
Nom de famille
|
Prénom
|
A
|
Cercle
|
kg
|
| Rang |
---|
1 | Kamischke | Josephine | BB | PSG-Dynamo Brandenburg-PKJL | +78 | 1998 | 1 |
2 | Goldgrebe | Cindy | BB | KSC Strausberg | +78 | 1998 | 3 |
3 | Kubick | Lilli | BE | BC DENTO | +78 | 2000 | 5 |
4 | Moll | Anna | MV | Judosportverein Löcknitz | +78 | 1998 | 2 |
5 | Richter | Jasmin | BB | Judoverein IPPON Kirchhain/Finsterwalde | +78 | 1998 | 3 |
6 | Grulich | Lena Sophie | BB | TSV Empor Dahme Abtl. Judo | -40 | 2000 | 1 |
7 | Doback | Claudia | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -44 | 2000 | 1 |
8 | Sistu | Giuliana | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -44 | 2000 | 3 |
9 | könig | marie-sophie | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -44 | 2000 | 2 |
10 | Baumgart | Johanna | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -44 | 1999 | 5 |
11 | Fritze | Caroline | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -48 | 2000 | 1 |
12 | Rogge | Yannika | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -48 | 2000 | 3 |
13 | Stengel | Valentina | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -48 | 2000 | 5 |
14 | Brandenbusch | Franziska | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | 1999 | 7 |
15 | Dobroschelski | Teresa | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | -48 | 1999 | |
16 | Harsdorf | Lena Marie | MV | PSV Schwerin | -48 | 1999 | |
17 | Ketzler | Katharina | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -48 | 1998 | 2 |
18 | Möckel | Natalie | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -48 | 2000 | 3 |
19 | Teubner | Lara Olivia | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -48 | 1998 | 5 |
20 | Kluczenski | Anja | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -48 | 1998 | 7 |
21 | Binek | Luisa | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -48 | 1999 | |
22 | Schramm | Jolein | BE | Sport Club Ryu | -48 | 1998 | |
23 | Vogt | Saskia | MV | PSV Neustrelitz | -52 | 1998 | |
24 | Würfel | Annika | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -52 | 2000 | 1 |
25 | Henkel | Sarah-Emily | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -52 | 1999 | 3 |
26 | Förster | Sophie | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -52 | 1998 | 5 |
27 | Taterra | Alina | BE | 1. Judoclub Staaken | -52 | 2000 | 7 |
28 | Horn | Luisa | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -52 | 1998 | 2 |
29 | Muttschall | Caroline | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -52 | 1999 | 3 |
30 | Fritz | Anne-Marie | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -52 | 1998 | 5 |
31 | vonZelewski | Sophie | BB | KSC Strausberg | -52 | 1999 | 7 |
32 | Jäckel | Emily | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -52 | 2000 | |
33 | Koch | Sophia | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -52 | 1999 | |
34 | Krüger | Annika | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -57 | 1998 | 1 |
35 | Neumann | Kim Maria | BB | Pritzwalker SV 1911 | -57 | 1999 | 3 |
36 | Drößler | Charleen | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -57 | 1999 | 5 |
37 | Vogt | Nadine | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -57 | 1999 | 7 |
38 | Nagel | Johanna | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -57 | 2000 | |
39 | Schreiber | Jördis | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -57 | 2000 | |
40 | Vogt | Helena | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -57 | 1999 | |
41 | Kupsch | Anne | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -57 | 2000 | 2 |
42 | Kreuter | Juliane | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -57 | 1998 | 3 |
43 | Rascher | Nike | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -57 | 1999 | 5 |
44 | Bock | Lisa | MV | ASIA SPORT | -57 | 1999 | 7 |
45 | Dittmann | Anna | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -57 | 1999 | |
46 | Engel | Ulrike | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | -57 | 1998 | |
47 | Ziesemer | Nele | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -63 | 2000 | |
48 | Pohl | Dena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 1999 | 1 |
49 | Edel | Helena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2000 | 3 |
50 | Ogara | Jessica | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 | -63 | 1999 | 5 |
51 | Peisker | Gina-Marie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -63 | 2000 | 7 |
52 | Boehme | Carolin | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -63 | 1999 | |
53 | Geissler | Lea | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 1999 | |
54 | Olsen | Laerke Marie | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -63 | 1998 | 2 |
55 | Saklak | Leyla | BE | Polizei-Sportverein Berlin | -63 | 1998 | 3 |
56 | Akdag | Shirin-Asya | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -63 | 2000 | 5 |
57 | JohnvonFreyend | Hannah | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -63 | 1999 | 7 |
58 | Fritz | Anne-Kathrin | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -63 | 1998 | |
59 | Bastian | Lea-Sophie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -70 | 1999 | 1 |
60 | Gräber | Sina | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -70 | 1998 | 3 |
61 | Reddig | Celine | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -70 | 1998 | 5 |
62 | Flach | Lea | BB | JSG Dynamo Jüterbog | -70 | 2000 | 7 |
63 | Fischer | Levke | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -70 | 1998 | |
64 | Knechtel | Jasmin | MV | PSV Rostock | -70 | 2000 | |
65 | Galandi | Marlene | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 2 |
66 | Brendicke | Sophie | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -70 | 1999 | 3 |
67 | Sturm | Cora | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -70 | 2000 | 5 |
68 | Wendler | Patricia | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | -70 | 1998 | 7 |
69 | Spinger | Jessica | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -70 | 1998 | |
70 | Blume | Paula | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -78 | 1998 | 1 |
71 | Harbarth | Christin | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | -78 | 1999 | 3 |
72 | Jonitz | Lena | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -78 | 1998 | 5 |
73 | Benkow | Lilli | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -78 | 1999 | 7 |
74 | Kröger | CaraLouisa | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 1999 | 2 |
75 | Lieshoff | Julia | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | -78 | 2000 | 3 |
76 | Nagel | Judith | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -78 | 1999 | 5 |
77 | schade | franziska | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -78 | 1999 | 7 |
78 | Götze | Anna Tabea | BE | BC DENTO | -78 | 2000 | |