|
Nom de famille
|
Prénom
|
A
|
Cercle
|
kg
|
| Rang |
---|
1 | Kröger | CaraLouisa | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 1999 | 2 |
2 | Lieshoff | Julia | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | -78 | 2000 | 3 |
3 | Nagel | Judith | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -78 | 1999 | 5 |
4 | schade | franziska | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -78 | 1999 | 7 |
5 | Götze | Anna Tabea | BE | BC DENTO | -78 | 2000 | |
6 | Blume | Paula | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -78 | 1998 | 1 |
7 | Harbarth | Christin | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | -78 | 1999 | 3 |
8 | Jonitz | Lena | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -78 | 1998 | 5 |
9 | Benkow | Lilli | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -78 | 1999 | 7 |
10 | Galandi | Marlene | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 2 |
11 | Brendicke | Sophie | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -70 | 1999 | 3 |
12 | Sturm | Cora | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -70 | 2000 | 5 |
13 | Wendler | Patricia | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | -70 | 1998 | 7 |
14 | Spinger | Jessica | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -70 | 1998 | |
15 | Bastian | Lea-Sophie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -70 | 1999 | 1 |
16 | Gräber | Sina | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -70 | 1998 | 3 |
17 | Reddig | Celine | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -70 | 1998 | 5 |
18 | Flach | Lea | BB | JSG Dynamo Jüterbog | -70 | 2000 | 7 |
19 | Fischer | Levke | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -70 | 1998 | |
20 | Knechtel | Jasmin | MV | PSV Rostock | -70 | 2000 | |
21 | Olsen | Laerke Marie | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -63 | 1998 | 2 |
22 | Saklak | Leyla | BE | Polizei-Sportverein Berlin | -63 | 1998 | 3 |
23 | Akdag | Shirin-Asya | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -63 | 2000 | 5 |
24 | JohnvonFreyend | Hannah | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -63 | 1999 | 7 |
25 | Fritz | Anne-Kathrin | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -63 | 1998 | |
26 | Pohl | Dena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 1999 | 1 |
27 | Edel | Helena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2000 | 3 |
28 | Ogara | Jessica | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 | -63 | 1999 | 5 |
29 | Peisker | Gina-Marie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -63 | 2000 | 7 |
30 | Boehme | Carolin | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -63 | 1999 | |
31 | Geissler | Lea | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 1999 | |
32 | Ziesemer | Nele | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -63 | 2000 | |
33 | Kupsch | Anne | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -57 | 2000 | 2 |
34 | Kreuter | Juliane | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -57 | 1998 | 3 |
35 | Rascher | Nike | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -57 | 1999 | 5 |
36 | Bock | Lisa | MV | ASIA SPORT | -57 | 1999 | 7 |
37 | Dittmann | Anna | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -57 | 1999 | |
38 | Engel | Ulrike | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | -57 | 1998 | |
39 | Vogt | Helena | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -57 | 1999 | |
40 | Krüger | Annika | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -57 | 1998 | 1 |
41 | Neumann | Kim Maria | BB | Pritzwalker SV 1911 | -57 | 1999 | 3 |
42 | Drößler | Charleen | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -57 | 1999 | 5 |
43 | Vogt | Nadine | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -57 | 1999 | 7 |
44 | Nagel | Johanna | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -57 | 2000 | |
45 | Schreiber | Jördis | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -57 | 2000 | |
46 | Horn | Luisa | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -52 | 1998 | 2 |
47 | Muttschall | Caroline | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -52 | 1999 | 3 |
48 | Fritz | Anne-Marie | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -52 | 1998 | 5 |
49 | vonZelewski | Sophie | BB | KSC Strausberg | -52 | 1999 | 7 |
50 | Jäckel | Emily | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -52 | 2000 | |
51 | Koch | Sophia | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -52 | 1999 | |
52 | Würfel | Annika | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -52 | 2000 | 1 |
53 | Henkel | Sarah-Emily | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -52 | 1999 | 3 |
54 | Förster | Sophie | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -52 | 1998 | 5 |
55 | Taterra | Alina | BE | 1. Judoclub Staaken | -52 | 2000 | 7 |
56 | Vogt | Saskia | MV | PSV Neustrelitz | -52 | 1998 | |
57 | Ketzler | Katharina | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -48 | 1998 | 2 |
58 | Möckel | Natalie | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -48 | 2000 | 3 |
59 | Teubner | Lara Olivia | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -48 | 1998 | 5 |
60 | Kluczenski | Anja | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -48 | 1998 | 7 |
61 | Binek | Luisa | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -48 | 1999 | |
62 | Schramm | Jolein | BE | Sport Club Ryu | -48 | 1998 | |
63 | Fritze | Caroline | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -48 | 2000 | 1 |
64 | Rogge | Yannika | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -48 | 2000 | 3 |
65 | Stengel | Valentina | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -48 | 2000 | 5 |
66 | Brandenbusch | Franziska | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | 1999 | 7 |
67 | Dobroschelski | Teresa | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | -48 | 1999 | |
68 | Harsdorf | Lena Marie | MV | PSV Schwerin | -48 | 1999 | |
69 | könig | marie-sophie | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -44 | 2000 | 2 |
70 | Baumgart | Johanna | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -44 | 1999 | 5 |
71 | Doback | Claudia | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -44 | 2000 | 1 |
72 | Sistu | Giuliana | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -44 | 2000 | 3 |
73 | Grulich | Lena Sophie | BB | TSV Empor Dahme Abtl. Judo | -40 | 2000 | 1 |
74 | Moll | Anna | MV | Judosportverein Löcknitz | +78 | 1998 | 2 |
75 | Richter | Jasmin | BB | Judoverein IPPON Kirchhain/Finsterwalde | +78 | 1998 | 3 |
76 | Kamischke | Josephine | BB | PSG-Dynamo Brandenburg-PKJL | +78 | 1998 | 1 |
77 | Goldgrebe | Cindy | BB | KSC Strausberg | +78 | 1998 | 3 |
78 | Kubick | Lilli | BE | BC DENTO | +78 | 2000 | 5 |