|
Surname
|
First name
|
NA
|
Club
|
kg
|
| Place |
---|
1 | Lieshoff | Julia | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | -78 | 2000 | 2 |
2 | Kröger | Tessa Marie | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 2001 | 3 |
3 | Nagel | Judith | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -78 | 1999 | 5 |
4 | Kröger | Cara Louisa | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 1999 | 1 |
5 | Harbarth | Christin | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | -78 | 1999 | 3 |
6 | jachmann | janis | BB | Judoclub Kyoko Jänschwalde | -78 | 1999 | 5 |
7 | Galandi | Marlene | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 1 |
8 | Neuhold | Jasmin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 3 |
9 | Hoppe | Lisa Marie | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -70 | 2001 | 5 |
10 | Knechtel | Jasmin | MV | PSV Rostock | -70 | | 7 |
11 | Flach | Lea | BB | JSG Dynamo Jüterbog | -70 | 2000 | |
12 | Bastian | Lea-Sophie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -70 | 1999 | 2 |
13 | Brendicke | Sophie | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -70 | 1999 | 3 |
14 | Sturm | Cora | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -70 | 2000 | 5 |
15 | Notz | Lea | BE | BC DENTO | -70 | 2001 | |
16 | Pohl | Dena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 1999 | 1 |
17 | Peisker | Gina-Marie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -63 | 2000 | 3 |
18 | Edel | Helena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2000 | 5 |
19 | Ziesemer | Nele | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -63 | 2000 | 7 |
20 | Herzum | Sandra | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -63 | 2001 | |
21 | John von Freyend | Hannah | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -63 | 1999 | |
22 | Vogt | Helena | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -63 | 1999 | |
23 | Reddig | Mareike | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -63 | 2000 | 2 |
24 | Akdag | Shirin-Asya | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -63 | 2000 | 3 |
25 | Schneider | Cheyenne | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -63 | 2001 | 5 |
26 | Drößler | Charleen | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 1999 | 7 |
27 | Czypull | Kim Monja | MV | Schönberger Judo Verein von 1963 | -63 | 2001 | |
28 | Geissler | Lea | BB | Judoverein Ludwigsfelde | -63 | 1999 | |
29 | Kallet | Merle | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -63 | | |
30 | Zürn | Maria-Valeria | BE | Judo-Club Kano Berlin | -63 | 2001 | |
31 | Seibelt | Angelina | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | 2001 | 1 |
32 | Trajcev | Vanessa | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -57 | 2001 | 3 |
33 | Schreiber | Jördis | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -57 | 2000 | 5 |
34 | Taterra | Alina | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -57 | 2000 | 7 |
35 | Grohn | Marie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -57 | 2001 | |
36 | Nagel | Johannna | MV | BC Vorprommen | -57 | 2001 | |
37 | Rascher | Nike | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -57 | 1999 | 2 |
38 | von Zelewski | Sophie | BB | KSC Strausberg | -57 | 1999 | 3 |
39 | Kupsch | Anne | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -57 | 2000 | 5 |
40 | Helm | Celina | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -57 | 2001 | 7 |
41 | Harsdorf | Lena Marie | MV | PSV Schwerin | -57 | 1999 | |
42 | Jahn | Eyleen | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -57 | 2000 | |
43 | Vogt | Nadine | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -57 | 1999 | |
44 | Voltz | Finja | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -57 | 2001 | |
45 | Würfel | Annika | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -52 | 2000 | 1 |
46 | Fritze | Caroline | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -52 | 2000 | 3 |
47 | Mandel | Julia | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -52 | 2001 | 5 |
48 | Krüger | Lilli - Jo | BE | Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten | -52 | 2001 | 7 |
49 | Möckel | Natalie | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -52 | 2000 | |
50 | Rabenhorst | Marie | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -52 | 2001 | |
51 | Wenzel | Trinity | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -52 | 2001 | |
52 | Stengel | Valentina | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -52 | 2000 | 2 |
53 | Gruhlke | Sarah | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -52 | | 3 |
54 | Huentemann | Svenja | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -52 | 2001 | 5 |
55 | Heindorf | Nele | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -52 | 1999 | 7 |
56 | Dudnikav | Kamelia | BE | Judo-Club Kano Berlin | -52 | 2001 | |
57 | Mrosek | Maria | BB | Judoclub Eberswalde | -52 | 2001 | |
58 | Zanker | Franziska | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -48 | 2001 | 1 |
59 | Marten | Jolyne | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | 2001 | 3 |
60 | Nieschalk | Lysann | MV | JSV Neuenkirchen | -48 | 2001 | 5 |
61 | Dannemann-Freitag | Julia | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -48 | 1999 | 7 |
62 | Dobroschelski | Teresa | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | -48 | 1999 | |
63 | Klemm | Joedy | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -48 | 2000 | 2 |
64 | Binek | Luisa | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -48 | 1999 | 3 |
65 | Maksin | Anna-Maria | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -48 | 2001 | 5 |
66 | Eichbaum | Zuzana | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -48 | 2001 | 7 |
67 | Grulich | Lena Sophie | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -44 | 2000 | 1 |
68 | Richter | Anneli | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -40 | 2001 | 2 |
69 | Koop | Emelie | MV | PSV Schwerin | -40 | 2001 | 1 |
70 | Kostic | Sarah | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | +78 | 2001 | 2 |
71 | Kubick | Lilli | BE | BC DENTO | +78 | 2000 | 3 |
72 | Simsek | Yasemin | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | +78 | 2000 | 5 |
73 | Woit | Viktoria | BE | Judo-Club Kano Berlin | +78 | 2001 | 1 |
74 | Kutz | Leoni | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | +78 | 2001 | 3 |
75 | Götze | Anna Tabea | BE | BC DENTO | +78 | 2000 | 5 |