|
Nom de famille
|
Prénom
|
A
|
Cercle
|
kg
|
| Rang |
---|
1 | Wartmann | Will | BB | Judoclub Kyoko Jänschwalde | -66 | 1997 | |
2 | Hollstein | Wiebke | MV | ASIA SPORT | -57 | 1997 | 7 |
3 | Baghdasaryan | Wardan | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -90 | 1997 | 3 |
4 | Gavrilov | Vladislav | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -90 | 1998 | 2 |
5 | Schramm | Viviane | BE | BC DENTO | -44 | 1996 | 1 |
6 | Kiesche | Valentin | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -90 | 1998 | 3 |
7 | Cagava | Vaceslav | MV | SV Motor Wolgast | -73 | 1998 | 7 |
8 | Engel | Ulrike | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | -63 | 1998 | 3 |
9 | Doll | Torben | MV | ASIA SPORT | -66 | 1998 | 7 |
10 | Trebes | Tom | MV | ASIA SPORT | -60 | 1998 | 2 |
11 | Sieg | Tobias | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -90 | 1997 | 5 |
12 | Acktun | Timo | MV | PSV Schwerin | -60 | 1999 | 7 |
13 | Schmidt | Tim | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 1998 | 2 |
14 | Gronke | Till | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -81 | 1998 | 3 |
15 | Sohst | Theresa | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -57 | 1997 | 5 |
16 | Wichmann | Stefan | MV | ASIA SPORT | -81 | 1998 | |
17 | Brendicke | Sophie | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -70 | 1999 | 1 |
18 | von Zelewski | Sophie | BB | KSC Strausberg | -57 | 1999 | 3 |
19 | Gräber | Sina | MV | Vfk Bau Rostock | -70 | | 5 |
20 | Nukhaev | Shamil | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -66 | 1997 | |
21 | Soltanakhmedov | Shamil | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -66 | 1998 | 5 |
22 | Baghdasaryan | Saro | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -81 | 1996 | 5 |
23 | Lübke | Rojin | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -70 | 1997 | 3 |
24 | Busch | Robert | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -100 | 1997 | 3 |
25 | Platow | Robert | BE | Kodokan Berlin | -100 | 1998 | 5 |
26 | Engelmann | Rico | BB | PSV Fürstenwalde | -100 | 1998 | 2 |
27 | Pietschmann | Philipp | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -73 | 1997 | |
28 | Schummel | Philipp | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -55 | 1998 | 2 |
29 | Blume | Paula | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -78 | 1998 | 3 |
30 | Gaffke | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 1997 | 3 |
31 | Hinrich | Paul | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -66 | 1998 | 2 |
32 | Päplow | Paul | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -81 | 1998 | 7 |
33 | Meyer | Pascal | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | -60 | 1997 | 1 |
34 | Trautmann | Orell | MV | JC Uni Rostock | -100 | 1996 | 5 |
35 | Patzenhauer | Ole | MV | SV Motor Wolgast | -81 | 1996 | 5 |
36 | Koch | Nils | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -66 | 1997 | 1 |
37 | Pelz | Niklas | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 1999 | 2 |
38 | Fink | Niklas | BE | SV Luftfahrt Berlin | -81 | 1999 | |
39 | Rascher | Nike | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -57 | 1999 | 2 |
40 | Ghandour | Nathaly | BE | Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten | -63 | 1997 | 1 |
41 | Schuld | Milan | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -81 | 1997 | 7 |
42 | Pötter | Michelle | BB | Judo-Club Großräschen | -63 | 1997 | 7 |
43 | Keßler | Michel | MV | PSV Schwerin | -73 | 1996 | |
44 | Zwick | Michaela | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -63 | 1997 | |
45 | Schmitt | Maximilian | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -60 | 1997 | 7 |
46 | Eichhorn | Max | BE | Budo-Club Berlin | -100 | 1997 | |
47 | Ebner | Max | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -55 | 1999 | 3 |
48 | Marquardt | Max | MV | PSV Schwerin | -73 | 1999 | 7 |
49 | Reger | Max | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -66 | 1999 | |
50 | Stengel | Markus | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -66 | 1998 | |
51 | Jahnke | Maria | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | -63 | 1997 | 7 |
52 | Kirbach | Marcel | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | -100 | 1997 | 3 |
53 | Takajew | Magomed | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -81 | 1999 | |
54 | Jaeckel | Lucas | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | -55 | 1998 | 1 |
55 | Hermann | Lucas | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | -60 | 1998 | 3 |
56 | Anders | Lennard | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | -81 | 1996 | |
57 | Jonitz | Lena | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | +78 | 1998 | 2 |
58 | Reysin | Lawrence | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 1997 | 5 |
59 | Krumpholz | Laura | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -57 | 1996 | 1 |
60 | Koppitz | Kornelius | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -66 | 1997 | |
61 | Schulz | Kilian | MV | ASIA SPORT | -90 | 1998 | 5 |
62 | Haarmann | Juliane | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -70 | 1998 | 3 |
63 | Dannemann-Freitag | Julia | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -48 | 1999 | 2 |
64 | Schiller | Judith Sophia | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -78 | 1997 | 2 |
65 | Nagel | Judith | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -78 | 1999 | |
66 | Kamischke | Josephine | BB | PSG-Dynamo Brandenburg-PKJL | +78 | 1998 | 1 |
67 | Schramm | Jolein | BE | Sport Club Ryu | -48 | 1998 | 1 |
68 | Schulze | Joanna | BB | Judoverein IPPON Kirchhain/Finsterwalde | -52 | 1997 | 1 |
69 | Woitas | Jessie | BB | Prenzlauer Judo-Sportverein | -70 | 1996 | 2 |
70 | Clark | Jeremy | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -73 | 1998 | 2 |
71 | Hunfeld | Janosch | BE | Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten | -81 | 1997 | 1 |
72 | Nowka | Janine | BB | Judo-Club Großräschen | -63 | 1997 | 5 |
73 | Schwoch | Janine | BE | 1. Judo-Club Märkisches Viertel 1968 | +78 | 1997 | 3 |
74 | Franck | Jan Ole | MV | PSV Schwerin | -66 | 1996 | |
75 | Noack | Henrik | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +100 | 1997 | 1 |
76 | Franck | Hannes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -60 | 1997 | |
77 | Krumnow | Gustav | MV | Ueckermünder Judoclub | -66 | 1998 | |
78 | Siegemund | Georg | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -73 | 1997 | 1 |
79 | Kroppenstedt | Frederik | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -73 | 1998 | |
80 | Buder | Franziska | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -63 | 1996 | 5 |
81 | Brunner | Franziska | MV | ASIA SPORT | +78 | 1997 | 3 |
82 | Fischer | Felix-Leopold | MV | Sportverein Judo Schlatkow | +100 | 1998 | 3 |
83 | Neumann | Felix | MV | ASIA SPORT | -73 | 1998 | |
84 | Obereisenbuchner | Felix | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1997 | |
85 | Akberov | Farid | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 | +100 | 1996 | 5 |
86 | Mattiß | Fabian Janik | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -73 | 1997 | |
87 | Galandi | Fabian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 1996 | 1 |
88 | Scholten | Fabian | BB | HSV Cottbus | -60 | 1997 | |
89 | Wendland | Fabian | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -60 | 1998 | 3 |
90 | Maslyak | Erik | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -66 | 1996 | 7 |
91 | Schulz | Eric | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -60 | 1997 | 5 |
92 | Kosjanik | Emil | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 1998 | 3 |
93 | Schreiber | Elisa | MV | PSV Schwerin | -57 | 1997 | 5 |
94 | Kulik | Elisa | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -57 | 1996 | |
95 | Chaykovskyy | Edward | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | -81 | 1998 | |
96 | Klaus | Edgar | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -81 | 1997 | |
97 | Makhanashvili | Devid | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | +100 | 1999 | 3 |
98 | Zorn | Daniel | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -100 | 1998 | 1 |
99 | Sutulin | Daniel | BE | BC DENTO | -100 | 1996 | 7 |
100 | Harbarth | Christin | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | -78 | 1999 | 3 |
101 | Ulbricht | Celine | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -52 | 1998 | 3 |
102 | Mollier | Benjamin | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -66 | 1998 | 5 |
103 | Schramm | Arthur | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 1997 | 3 |
104 | Klimt | Arne | MV | PSV Schwerin | -66 | 1997 | 3 |
105 | Lieshoff | Antonia | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | -70 | 1998 | 5 |
106 | Krüger | Annika | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -57 | 1998 | 3 |
107 | Fritz | Anne-Marie | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -52 | 1998 | 2 |
108 | Fritz | Anne-Kathrin | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -63 | 1998 | 2 |
109 | Kronenberg | Anna-Lena | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -78 | 1996 | 1 |
110 | Kluczenski | Anja | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -48 | 1998 | 3 |
111 | Meyer | Anika | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | -63 | 1996 | 3 |
112 | Németh | András | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -73 | 1997 | 5 |
113 | Völker | Alexander | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -73 | 1996 | 3 |
114 | Meier | Alex | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -66 | 1998 | |
115 | Wendt | Acland | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1997 | 5 |
116 | Häger | Aaron | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -55 | 1998 | 3 |