Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men under 18 – 2017
DEM '17 – U18
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Müller
Julia
PF
1. JJJKC Haßloch
-70
2000
2
Grzesiek
Lena
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-70
2002
3
Goldhammer
Nathaly Janine
BA
BAC 55 Hockenheim
-70
2000
4
Dütsch
Anna-Sophie
HH
Bramfelder SV-Hamburg
-70
2001
5
Richter
Josephine
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-70
2002
6
Ittner
Josephine
SN
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein
-70
2001
7
7
List
Nathalie
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde 1846
-70
2000
8
Schlüter
Carla
WÜ
House of Judo
-70
2000
9
Borrelli
Sabrina
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-70
2002
10
Siese
Hanna-Lena
TH
JFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel
-70
2002
11
Gloistein
Janika
ST
Judo Club Halle
-70
2000
12
Völke
Alina
TH
Judo Club Jena
-70
2000
13
Opitz
Hannah
HE
Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922
-70
2000
3
14
Naeve
Birte
NW
Judo Klub Hagen
-70
2000
15
Osik
Melissa
NW
Kentai Bochum
-70
2002
16
Vinke
Sarah
NS
Nordhorner Judo-Club
-70
2001
17
Hoppe
Lisa Marie
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-70
2001
7
18
Schneider
Cheyenne
BE
Sportclub Charis 02
-70
2001
2
19
Schnabel
Marie
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-70
2000
20
Dijkstra
Carmen
NS
SV Wietmarschen
-70
2002
21
Igl
Raffaela
BY
TSV Abensberg
-70
2001
3
22
Heinz
Jasmin
WÜ
TSV Leinfelden
-70
2002
5
23
Neuhold
Jasmin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2000
5
24
Galandi
Marlene
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2000
1