Nr. |
Nachname
|
Vorname
|
LV
|
Verein
|
kg
|
Jg
| Platz |
---|
1 | Frey | Marco | WÜ | TSB Ravensburg - - | -46 | 2001 | |
2 | Grau | Helena | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -52 | 2000 | |
3 | Bashtakov | Vladislav | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | +90 | 2000 | 3 |
4 | Serra | Chiara | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -48 | 2001 | 2 |
5 | Hojczyk | Greta | WÜ | SV Winnenden | -40 | 2002 | |
6 | Jursch | Antonia | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -52 | 2001 | |
7 | Dempf | Maya | WÜ | House of Judo | +78 | 2001 | 5 |
8 | Nowicki | Raphael | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -46 | 2002 | |
9 | Pfizenmayer | Ben | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -43 | 2002 | |
10 | Cicek | Fiona | WÜ | TSB Ravensburg - - | -57 | 2002 | |
11 | Schmid | Hannes Valentin | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -60 | 2001 | 7 |
12 | Madarov | Islam | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | -73 | 2000 | 1 |
13 | Vujaklija | Dejan | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -73 | 2000 | 7 |
14 | Lauxmann | Max | WÜ | SV Böblingen | -90 | 2000 | 7 |
15 | Hebert | Maxim | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt 1862 | -73 | 2000 | |
16 | Jaster | Mert | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | +90 | 2000 | |
17 | Wirth | Mirjam | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -63 | 2001 | 3 |
18 | Kern | Sarina | WÜ | Judoverein Nürtingen 1960 | -44 | 2001 | |
19 | Heinz | Jasmin | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | -70 | 2002 | 5 |
20 | Schmid | Lea | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -78 | 2000 | 1 |
21 | Krieger | Leony Ciel | WÜ | Judo Sport Verein Tübingen | -44 | 2001 | |
22 | Bschlangaul | Karl | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -50 | 2001 | 1 |
23 | Schlüter | Carla | WÜ | House of Judo | -70 | 2000 | |
24 | Fiedel | Theresa | TH | JFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel | -63 | 2002 | |
25 | Fritsch | Joseph | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | -90 | 2000 | |
26 | Fünfgelder | Bente | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -52 | 2002 | |
27 | Blechschmidt | Tom | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | -73 | 2000 | 2 |
28 | Soltani | Hussain | TH | TSG Salza | -50 | 2000 | |
29 | Steinke | Jörn-Oskar | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | -73 | 2000 | |
30 | Stein | Lea | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | +78 | 2001 | 3 |
31 | Arning | Cassandra | TH | 1.USV Gera | -57 | 2000 | |
32 | Busik | Fjodor | TH | PSV Eisenach | -66 | 2001 | |
33 | Siese | Hanna-Lena | TH | JFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel | -70 | 2002 | |
34 | Gerstenberger | Nick | TH | Judo Club Jena | -43 | 2002 | |
35 | Trautwein | Jonna | TH | TSV 1883 Benshausen | -44 | 2001 | |
36 | Völke | Alina | TH | Judo Club Jena | -70 | 2000 | |
37 | Heunsch | Tom | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | -73 | 2000 | |
38 | Hofmeister | Karl | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | -66 | 2000 | |
39 | Kroll | Elias | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | -73 | 2002 | |
40 | Stein | Sina | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | +78 | 2001 | 5 |
41 | Xu | Xinchen | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | +90 | 2000 | |
42 | Miller | Florin | TH | JFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel | -46 | 2002 | |
43 | Gerlach | Levin | TH | Judo Club Jena | -43 | 2001 | 3 |
44 | Bekbuzarov | Dzohar | TH | PSV Erfurt | -81 | 2000 | |
45 | Standke | Maximilian | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | -46 | 2001 | 3 |
46 | Roth | Nico | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | -81 | 2001 | |
47 | Gloistein | Janika | ST | Judo Club Halle | -70 | 2000 | |
48 | Stolze | Friederike | ST | BSV Wanzleben | -63 | 2001 | |
49 | Sydow | Niklas | ST | SV Blau Weiß Schollene | +90 | 2001 | |
50 | Kersten | Moritz | ST | SV Halle | -81 | 2000 | |
51 | Bogun | Sarah | ST | Judo Club Halle | -52 | 2002 | |
52 | de Boor | Eszter Mária | ST | SV Halle | -57 | 2002 | |
53 | Gloistein | Finja | ST | Judo Club Halle | -44 | 2001 | |
54 | Jäger | Svenja-Sophie | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | -63 | 2000 | |
55 | Weber | Marie-Sophie | SN | JV Leipzig-Stahmeln | -78 | 2000 | |
56 | Werler | Olivia | SN | Judo-Club Crimmitschau | -44 | 2000 | |
57 | Foede | Helene | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -48 | 2001 | 5 |
58 | Herold | Paul | SN | Polizeisportverein Leipzig | -66 | 2001 | |
59 | Slamberger | Yara | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -52 | 2001 | 3 |
60 | Ittner | Josephine | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | -70 | 2001 | 7 |
61 | Müller | Georg | SN | JUDO-CLUB Gornau | +90 | 2000 | |
62 | Ahrenberg | Felix | SN | JC ARASHI Dresden | -46 | 2002 | |
63 | Bart | Nora Helene | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | -78 | 2002 | |
64 | Berg | Albert | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | -60 | 2001 | |
65 | Richter | Toni | SN | BSC Motor Rochlitz | -43 | 2001 | |
66 | Eisel | Richard | SN | JSV Werdau | -50 | 2002 | 2 |
67 | Engelmann | Jannek | SN | Judo Holzhausen | -90 | 2002 | |
68 | Schulze | Kevin | SN | Burgstädter TSV 1878 | -46 | 2002 | |
69 | Friede | Luise | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | -57 | 2001 | |
70 | Funk | Arne | SN | Polizeisportverein Leipzig | -90 | 2000 | |
71 | Slamberger | Lennart | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -55 | 2001 | |
72 | Thalheim | Florian | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | -60 | 2001 | |
73 | Schießl | Niklas | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -90 | 2000 | 3 |
74 | Voigt | Ronja | SN | JSV Rammenau 1985 | -63 | 2000 | |
75 | Schneider | Aaron | SN | Leipziger Sportlöwen | +90 | 2000 | 5 |
76 | Günzel | Emely | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -52 | 2002 | |
77 | Hanschmann | Elia | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -55 | 2000 | |
78 | Jahn | David | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -60 | 2000 | |
79 | Nitsche | Sarina | SN | VFL Riesa | -57 | 2000 | 7 |
80 | Kaiser | Benjamin | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -66 | 2002 | |
81 | Krulich | Jeremy | SN | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | -50 | 2002 | |
82 | Lange | Hannes | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -60 | 2000 | |
83 | Adam | Cassandra | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -48 | 2001 | |
84 | Barich | Lilo | SN | HSG Mittweida | -78 | 2002 | |
85 | Raue | Patricia | SN | JV Leipzig-Stahmeln | -78 | 2000 | |
86 | Scheibner | Anton | SN | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf | -81 | 2001 | |
87 | Schneider | Janek | SN | Sport- und Spielverein Heidenau | -55 | 2001 | |
88 | Kollar | Synthia | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -52 | 2000 | 7 |
89 | Kaas | Luis-Vincent | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -81 | 2000 | |
90 | Kudlik | Tim | SH | Judo-Club Ahrensburg | -73 | 2000 | |
91 | Augustin | Laura | SH | ETSV Weiche Flensburg | +78 | 2000 | 2 |
92 | Salzwedel | Sophia-Antonia | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -63 | 2000 | |
93 | Schmädicke | Viktoria | SH | To-Judo-Kan Ratzeburg | -63 | 2000 | |
94 | Schüler | Konstantin | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -43 | 2002 | |
95 | Schwarz | Diana | SH | To-Judo-Kan Ratzeburg | -52 | 2000 | |
96 | Severin | Lisa | SH | ETSV Weiche Flensburg | -78 | 2000 | 7 |
97 | Maas | David | SH | Judo-Club Ahrensburg | -46 | 2002 | |
98 | Ickes | David | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -43 | 2002 | 1 |
99 | Galstyan | Mikael | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | -50 | 2000 | 7 |
100 | Schädlich | Jana | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | -63 | 2002 | |
101 | Herrmann | Liam | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -55 | 2001 | 5 |
102 | Everwien | Antonia | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -52 | 2001 | |
103 | Hartig | Linda | SA | Judo Club Folsterhöhe | -52 | 2001 | |
104 | Bär | Robert | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | -73 | 2001 | |
105 | Hartig | Jonas | SA | Judo Club Folsterhöhe | -46 | 2001 | 5 |
106 | Adolph | Cedric | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | -81 | 2000 | |
107 | Reimann | Madelaine | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | +78 | 2002 | |
108 | Usselmann | Daniel | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -73 | 2001 | |
109 | Klein | Jonas | RL | ESV Siershahn | -60 | 2002 | |
110 | Neeb | Dennis | RL | Sportverein Oberelbert 1928 | -60 | 2000 | |
111 | Bouzouina | Mansour | RL | Turnverein Bitburg 1911 | +90 | 2000 | |
112 | Gorst | Daniel | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -55 | 2002 | |
113 | Lichtenberg | Tobias | RL | JJC Mendig | +90 | 2002 | |
114 | Cziumplik | Simon | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -81 | 2000 | |
115 | Schramm | Leon-Maximilian | RL | SF Höhr-Grenzhausen | -46 | 2001 | |
116 | Förtsch | Jana | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -57 | 2000 | |
117 | Bantle | Michael | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -66 | 2000 | 3 |
118 | Seith | Erik | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -60 | 2000 | |
119 | Tasca | Roman | PF | Turnverein Rodenbach 1965 | -81 | 2000 | |
120 | Gabriel | Paul | PF | Turnverein Rodenbach 1965 | -90 | 2001 | 7 |
121 | Gülmez | Özlem | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -48 | 2000 | 7 |
122 | Martin | Gabriel | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -50 | 2002 | |
123 | Adam | Vanessa | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -57 | 2002 | |
124 | Burkhard | Hannah | PF | Judo-Club Schindhard | -48 | 2001 | 5 |
125 | Müller | Julia | PF | 1. JJJKC Haßloch | -70 | 2000 | |
126 | Lichtmannegger | Leon | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -46 | 2001 | 5 |
127 | Murrone | Alessio | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -60 | 2000 | 5 |
128 | Schürmann | Christina | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -52 | 2000 | |
129 | Bouazzin | Ismail | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -73 | 2000 | 3 |
130 | Graf | Daniel | NW | Brander TV 1883 Aachen | -66 | 2000 | |
131 | Strömer | Paula | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Bonn | -63 | 2000 | |
132 | Tliashinov | Eldar | NW | SG Rot-Weiß Gierath 48/62 | +90 | 2001 | |
133 | Wehofen | Isabell | NW | Judo- Club Haldern 1978 | -78 | 2002 | |
134 | Lausberg | Julius-Leonard | NW | Turnverein Jahn-Rheine 1885 | +90 | 2000 | 7 |
135 | Huyzendfeld | Kim Hannah | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -40 | 2002 | 3 |
136 | Hahn | Melanie | NW | SSK Kerpen | -40 | 2001 | 7 |
137 | Grzesiek | Lena | NW | ASG Elsdorf | -70 | 2002 | |
138 | Habib | Lisa | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -48 | 2002 | |
139 | Harmening | Ayke | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -60 | 2001 | |
140 | Krieger | Nikita | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -44 | 2001 | 5 |
141 | Hofmann | Artur | NW | Judo-Team Holten | -55 | 2002 | |
142 | Mayer | Tamara-Marie | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -57 | 2002 | 3 |
143 | Janzen | Alexander | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | -90 | 2001 | |
144 | König | Marie | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -63 | 2001 | 5 |
145 | Knackstedt | Philipp | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | -46 | 2001 | |
146 | Krikke | Angelo | NW | Judo Club Asahi Stolberg | -81 | 2000 | |
147 | Kuhn | Nahuel Friedrich | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | +90 | 2001 | |
148 | Przigoda | Svenja | NW | Budoka Höntrop | +78 | 2000 | 7 |
149 | Woschow | Nick | NW | Judogemeinschaft Münster | -43 | 2002 | |
150 | Miller | Oleg | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -43 | 2002 | |
151 | Mossmann | Katharina | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -48 | 2000 | |
152 | Zapros | Marina | NW | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | -57 | 2001 | |
153 | Naeve | Birte | NW | Judo Klub Hagen | -70 | 2000 | |
154 | Kral | Paul | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -43 | 2002 | 7 |
155 | Azizov | Abdullo | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -46 | 2002 | 2 |
156 | Romahn | Lukas | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -66 | 2000 | |
157 | Hirschfeld | Niklas | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | -46 | 2002 | 7 |
158 | Breitling | Adrian | NW | Kentai Bochum | -90 | 2001 | |
159 | Harmening | Luca | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -50 | 2001 | 7 |
160 | den Ridder | Tia | NW | Kodokan Olsberg | -63 | 2000 | |
161 | Scheida | Felicia | NW | JC Wermelskirchen. | -44 | 2002 | |
162 | Schnabel | Marie | NW | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | -70 | 2000 | |
163 | Detzel | Daniel | NW | SG Rot-Weiß Gierath 48/62 | -55 | 2001 | 7 |
164 | Fehlenberg | Paul | NW | PSV Jahn Solingen 1950 | -73 | 2000 | |
165 | Scholten | Jessica | NW | JKG Essen | -57 | 2001 | |
166 | Frackmann | Leon | NW | Judo-Club Sakura Herzogenrath | -73 | 2000 | |
167 | Fuchs | Louisa | NW | Kentai Bochum | -48 | 2002 | |
168 | Gajda | Lars | NW | Tbd. Osterfeld 1911 | -81 | 2000 | |
169 | Spieth | Sophia | NW | TV Wickede 1890/1954 | +78 | 2000 | |
170 | Graf | Finja | NW | SV Brackwede - Judo | -44 | 2002 | |
171 | Zaytseva | Katrin | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -52 | 2002 | |
172 | Struckmeier | Maximilian | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -66 | 2000 | |
173 | Tahiri | Albin | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -81 | 2002 | |
174 | Vieregge | Moritz | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -66 | 2000 | |
175 | Schreiber | Jonas | NW | Sport-Union Annen | +90 | 2000 | 3 |
176 | Vössing | Melanie Cindy | NW | DJK Altendorf 09 Essen | -40 | 2002 | 7 |
177 | Bruhnke | Shirin | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -44 | 2001 | 3 |
178 | Hiller | Laura | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -52 | 2002 | 3 |
179 | Hobein | Erik | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -50 | 2002 | |
180 | Fischer | Malin | NW | SSF Bonn | -52 | 2001 | 7 |
181 | Jurukovic | Aleksandar | NW | HLC Höxter | -81 | 2000 | |
182 | Püchel | Fabienne | NW | TB Wülfrath 1891 | -63 | 2001 | 5 |
183 | Kersten | Bono | NW | Judo Club Asahi Stolberg | -43 | 2001 | |
184 | Schatten | Hannah | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -78 | 2000 | 3 |
185 | Löber | Michelle | NW | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | -78 | 2000 | 5 |
186 | Erdorf | Jule | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim Judoabteilung | +78 | 2000 | 3 |
187 | Bahlmann | Lukas | NW | HLC Höxter | -90 | 2001 | |
188 | Osik | Melissa | NW | Kentai Bochum | -70 | 2002 | |
189 | Püchel | Sophie | NW | TB Wülfrath 1891 | -57 | 2001 | |
190 | Bertram | Nico | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -90 | 2000 | |
191 | Biedermann | Falk | NW | Judo Crocodiles Büren | -60 | 2000 | |
192 | Reinnert | Melina | NW | TSV Hagen 1860 | -78 | 2001 | |
193 | Boettcher | Alessa | NW | Selmer-Judo-Club 1982 | +78 | 2001 | |
194 | Kappes | Justin | NW | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | -46 | 2002 | 7 |
195 | Brand | Kyra | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -48 | 2002 | |
196 | Rübo | Jano | NW | SSF Bonn | -50 | 2002 | 3 |
197 | Büssemeyer | Tom | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -55 | 2001 | |
198 | Dello Russo | Lucca Antonio | NW | SSF Bonn | -55 | 2001 | |
199 | Droste | Tom | NW | Dattelner JC | -60 | 2002 | |
200 | Schulz | Antonia | NS | JKG Diekholzen | -78 | 2001 | |
201 | Angenstein | Nick | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -66 | 2000 | 7 |
202 | Gardt | Daniel | NS | SC Hemmoor | -50 | 2002 | |
203 | Ziehe | Pia | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -48 | 2001 | |
204 | Thölke | Mia | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -44 | 2001 | |
205 | Vinke | Sarah | NS | Nordhorner Judo-Club | -70 | 2001 | |
206 | Käckenmeister | Michelle | NS | SV Nienhagen | -40 | 2001 | 5 |
207 | Ischt | Sarah | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -44 | 2000 | 2 |
208 | Keen | Madita | NS | SV Wietmarschen | -57 | 2001 | |
209 | Müller | Leonie | NS | MTV Isenbüttel | -63 | 2000 | 7 |
210 | Bode | Jonas | NS | JKG Diekholzen | +90 | 2002 | |
211 | Rott | Artur | NS | Judo-Team Wildeshausen | -81 | 2001 | |
212 | Schefer | Kevin | NS | TuS Zeven | -43 | 2002 | |
213 | Dijkstra | Carmen | NS | SV Wietmarschen | -70 | 2002 | |
214 | Franz | Gabriel | NS | TuS Sulingen / | -46 | 2002 | |
215 | Drexler | Dominik | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -66 | 2001 | 7 |
216 | Timmermann | Maylin | NS | Blau-Weiss Hollage | -78 | 2001 | |
217 | Göbel | Laila | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -44 | 2001 | 1 |
218 | Gussenberg | Jana | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -48 | 2000 | 3 |
219 | Olek | Anna-Monta | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -57 | 2002 | 3 |
220 | Rollwage | Hanna | NS | Judo in Holle | +78 | 2000 | 1 |
221 | Ndombaxi | Manuel André | NS | SV Nienhagen | -60 | 2002 | |
222 | Kunze | Nicolas | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | -50 | 2002 | 5 |
223 | Denchyk | Maksym | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -55 | 2001 | |
224 | Dieckhoff | Aaron | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | -60 | 2002 | |
225 | Schmidt-Leffers | Noam | NS | VfL Germania Leer | -90 | 2001 | |
226 | Fejfar | Lucas | NS | MTV.E.Borsum | -60 | 2000 | |
227 | Kowalski | Bjarne | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -43 | 2002 | |
228 | Hempel | Jule | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 2002 | 2 |
229 | Sturm | Cora | MV | SKV Müritz | -78 | 2000 | 5 |
230 | Tepelmann | Kim Chantal | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -78 | 2002 | 7 |
231 | Laudahn | Nicolas Rene | MV | ASIA SPORT | -50 | 2001 | |
232 | Randt | Vanessa | MV | Judo-Verein Wittenburg | +78 | 2000 | |
233 | Acktun | Mattes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -60 | 2001 | 5 |
234 | Unterrainer | Frieder | MV | PSV Schwerin | -66 | 2000 | 5 |
235 | Koop | Emelie | MV | PSV Schwerin | -40 | 2001 | 3 |
236 | Bahle | Leonie | MV | ASIA SPORT | -44 | 2002 | 5 |
237 | Bahle | Leah | MV | ASIA SPORT | -44 | 2002 | 7 |
238 | Würfel | Annika | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -52 | 2000 | 1 |
239 | Schreiber | Jördis | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -57 | 2000 | 5 |
240 | Zanker | Franziska | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -52 | 2001 | |
241 | Redlich | Linus | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -90 | 2001 | |
242 | Bröder | Johannes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -50 | 2002 | |
243 | Ginaev | Bojsar | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -55 | 2002 | |
244 | Ozdoev | Bilal | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -73 | 2000 | 7 |
245 | Witte | Julius-Lewin | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | -66 | 2001 | |
246 | Grube | Paulina | HH | Buxtehuder SV von 1862 | -57 | 2002 | |
247 | Haustein | Lisbeth | HH | Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | -44 | 2002 | |
248 | Ballhaus | Seija | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -52 | 2000 | 2 |
249 | Ivanovic | Nikola | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -81 | 2002 | |
250 | Jahani | Manizhe | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | -57 | 2001 | |
251 | Kornblueh | Miriam | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | -48 | 2001 | |
252 | Schriever | Yerrick | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -55 | 2001 | 5 |
253 | Dütsch | Anna-Sophie | HH | Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | -70 | 2001 | |
254 | Steigmann | Dimitri | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | -66 | 2001 | |
255 | Kone | Losseni | HH | Sportclub Alstertal - Langenhorn | +90 | 2001 | 1 |
256 | Ballhaus | Mascha | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -48 | 2000 | 1 |
257 | Henkel | David | HH | VfL Pinneberg | -90 | 2000 | |
258 | Herzog | Jan Felix | HH | Wedeler TSV | -90 | 2001 | |
259 | Noack | Gerrit | HH | JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf | -60 | 2002 | |
260 | Arman | Kaan | HH | HT16 | +90 | 2002 | |
261 | Said | Salman Khan | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -43 | 2002 | 5 |
262 | Boateng | Rachel | HH | HT16 | +78 | 2002 | |
263 | Rönnbeck | Peer | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -73 | 2000 | |
264 | Schreder | Leon | HE | Yama Arashi Herborn | -66 | 2001 | |
265 | Franc | Maeva | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -78 | 2001 | |
266 | Simon | Antonia | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -63 | 2000 | |
267 | Skúlason | Jan | HE | Judoclub Petersberg | -81 | 2000 | |
268 | Steingräber | Jannik | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -73 | 2000 | 5 |
269 | Goral | Daniel | HE | Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg | -90 | 2000 | |
270 | Faßmann | Nils | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -90 | 2000 | 2 |
271 | Winter | Jonas | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -43 | 2001 | |
272 | Hintzmann | Felix | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -46 | 2002 | |
273 | Winter | Marlene | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -63 | 2000 | 3 |
274 | Körber | Anna | HE | JC Bushido Wüstems | -44 | 2002 | |
275 | Mentel | Tim | HE | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | +90 | 2001 | |
276 | Yedgarian | Christian | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -60 | 2001 | |
277 | Youssef | Marina | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -57 | 2000 | |
278 | Schwarzer | Ron | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -43 | 2002 | 5 |
279 | Bickelhaupt | Lina | HE | JC Nibelungen Lindenfels | -78 | 2000 | |
280 | Regnery | Rebecca | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -52 | 2000 | |
281 | Bimmermann | Alexander | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -50 | 2001 | |
282 | Rosenbaum | Tobias | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -66 | 2000 | |
283 | Trippel | Maximilian | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -55 | 2001 | 3 |
284 | Görner | Fabian | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -66 | 2000 | 1 |
285 | Seifert | Sven | HE | 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 | -90 | 2000 | |
286 | Skoberne | Luna Marie | HE | 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 | -44 | 2002 | |
287 | Sorg | Lukas | HE | Kodokan Neuhof | -55 | 2002 | |
288 | Werner | Paul Joachim | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -73 | 2001 | |
289 | Pflug | Isabella | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -40 | 2002 | 5 |
290 | Winzig | Annabelle | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -63 | 2000 | 1 |
291 | Weimer | Laura | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -63 | 2001 | 7 |
292 | Klink | Dennis | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -55 | 2001 | |
293 | Opitz | Hannah | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -70 | 2000 | 3 |
294 | Korn | Paula | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -48 | 2001 | |
295 | List | Nathalie | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -70 | 2000 | |
296 | Wittmann | Julia | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -52 | 2001 | |
297 | May | Fabienne | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -52 | 2001 | |
298 | Youssef | Martina | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -44 | 2002 | |
299 | Müller | Andreas | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | +90 | 2000 | |
300 | Borrelli | Sabrina | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -70 | 2002 | |
301 | Römer | Clemens | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -50 | 2001 | |
302 | Rüenauver | Leonie | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -57 | 2002 | |
303 | Scholl | Nele | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -48 | 2002 | |
304 | Störmer | Ian | HE | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 | -60 | 2000 | 3 |
305 | Funk | Kevin | HB | S.C. Panthera | -90 | 2000 | |
306 | Gusev | Oleg | HB | S.C. Panthera | -81 | 2001 | 2 |
307 | Schweickert | Julius | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | -66 | 2000 | |
308 | Bross | Jonas | BY | TSV Grafing | -66 | 2000 | 5 |
309 | Sperlich | David | BY | DJK Ensdorf | -50 | 2002 | |
310 | Stecher | Vanessa | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 2001 | |
311 | Beck | Peter | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | +90 | 2000 | 5 |
312 | Bauer | Bettina | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -44 | 2002 | 3 |
313 | Trappe | Anneliese | BY | TSV Teisendorf | -48 | 2000 | 3 |
314 | Schmidt | Manuela | BY | DJK Eichstätt | -57 | 2000 | 2 |
315 | Pflugbeil | Elisabeth | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 2002 | 7 |
316 | Igl | Raffaela | BY | TSV Abensberg | -70 | 2001 | 3 |
317 | Lüll | Sophia | BY | TSV Feldkirchen | -40 | 2002 | |
318 | Abeltshauser | Kevin | BY | TSV Abensberg | -55 | 2002 | |
319 | Obergaßner | Jasmin | BY | 1. FC Schwarzenfeld | -48 | 2000 | |
320 | Lorenz | Frederic | BY | Kodokan München | -43 | 2002 | 2 |
321 | Zitzelsberger | Leon | BY | TSV Abensberg | -43 | 2002 | 3 |
322 | Schmidt | Luis | BY | Judoverein Ammerland-Münsing | -50 | 2002 | 5 |
323 | Edmeier | Severin | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -55 | 2000 | 2 |
324 | Dick | Christin | BY | PTSV Hof | -63 | 2000 | |
325 | Bögelein | Jonathan | BY | Judo-Team Ansbach | -60 | 2000 | 3 |
326 | Lenz | Johann | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -81 | 2000 | 3 |
327 | Gassaev | Marc Daniel | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -81 | 2000 | 5 |
328 | Aslanidis | Georgios | BY | ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee | -81 | 2000 | 7 |
329 | Winsloe | Tim | BY | Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | -90 | 2000 | 5 |
330 | Weber | Michael | BY | TSV Abensberg | -90 | 2002 | |
331 | Weisser | Patrick | BY | TuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo | -50 | 2001 | |
332 | Dorowskich | Darja | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -40 | 2002 | 1 |
333 | Grünwalder | Veronika | BY | TV Lenggries | -78 | 2000 | |
334 | Harter | Tobias | BY | Judo-Team Ansbach | -60 | 2000 | |
335 | Häuserer | Simon | BY | TSV Peiting | -73 | 2000 | |
336 | Herb | Nina | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -52 | 2000 | |
337 | Hübner | Fabian | BY | TSV Altenfurt | +90 | 2000 | |
338 | Kienbaum | Laura | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | -78 | 2000 | |
339 | Kuhlmann | Tristan | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -55 | 2000 | |
340 | Simunek | Dorotea | BY | Judo-Team Oberland | +78 | 2001 | 7 |
341 | Sat | Yusuf | BY | 1. JC Münchberg | -43 | 2002 | 7 |
342 | Neuberger | Paul | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | -46 | 2002 | 1 |
343 | Wiegand | John | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -81 | 2000 | 5 |
344 | Perez | Silex | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -90 | 2000 | 5 |
345 | Heimberg | Xaver | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -46 | 2002 | |
346 | Herzum | Sandra | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -63 | 2001 | |
347 | Kayser | Jasmin | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -57 | 2002 | 5 |
348 | Schneider | Cheyenne | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -70 | 2001 | 2 |
349 | Krüger | Tim | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | +90 | 2002 | |
350 | Lieshoff | Julia | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | -78 | 2000 | |
351 | Löb | Michael | BE | SSG Humboldt zu Berlin | -50 | 2002 | 3 |
352 | Folger | Marcel | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -73 | 2000 | |
353 | Mauer | Dennis | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -66 | 2001 | 3 |
354 | Stark | Vladimir | BE | Kampf- und Kraftsport Karow | -73 | 2001 | 5 |
355 | Habermann | Matteo | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -81 | 2000 | 1 |
356 | Stransky | Anna | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -48 | 2002 | |
357 | Moor | Lorenz | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +90 | 2002 | 7 |
358 | Wist | Katharina | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +78 | 2002 | |
359 | Grippa | Lilly | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -48 | 2002 | |
360 | von Leupoldt | Charlotte | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -48 | 2002 | 7 |
361 | Möckel | Natalie | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -52 | 2000 | 5 |
362 | Fritze | Caroline | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -57 | 2000 | 1 |
363 | Hoppe | Lisa Marie | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -70 | 2001 | 7 |
364 | Kostic | Sarah | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | +78 | 2001 | |
365 | Richter | Lilly | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -57 | 2002 | |
366 | Ritzow | Richard | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -90 | 2000 | |
367 | Cuk | Mateo | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -60 | 2001 | 1 |
368 | Stein | Murray Lee | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 2000 | 7 |
369 | Biedermann | Manuel | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -66 | 2000 | 2 |
370 | Belz | Marvin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 2000 | 3 |
371 | Barthel | Jim | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | +90 | 2000 | 2 |
372 | Voigt | Johann | BB | Prenzlauer Judo-Sportverein | -66 | 2001 | |
373 | Maksin | Eleonora | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -40 | 2002 | 2 |
374 | Grulich | Lena Sophie | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -52 | 2000 | 5 |
375 | Kiel | Ninus | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -55 | 2001 | |
376 | Neuhold | Jasmin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 5 |
377 | Reddig | Mareike | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -63 | 2000 | |
378 | Strauß | Philipp | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | -46 | 2001 | 3 |
379 | Richter | Josephine | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | -70 | 2002 | |
380 | Röming | Darius | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | -81 | 2001 | |
381 | Schummel | Niklas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 2000 | 2 |
382 | Pracht | Elias | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 2001 | 3 |
383 | Steinmüller | Steve | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | +90 | 2001 | |
384 | Zinnagel | Max | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -50 | 2001 | |
385 | Witassek | Yvo | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 2001 | 1 |
386 | Galandi | Marlene | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 1 |
387 | König | Emma-Louise | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -63 | 2002 | |
388 | Möller | Tim | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2002 | |
389 | Mühl | Henrike | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2001 | |
390 | Meyer | Luc | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -55 | 2000 | 1 |
391 | Matuschowitz | Dan | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | -55 | 2001 | 3 |
392 | Hecht | Florian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -55 | 2000 | 7 |
393 | Engelkind | Luisa | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -48 | 2002 | |
394 | Abboud Herbert | Lion | BA | Judo-Club Konstanz | -81 | 2001 | 7 |
395 | Mai | Louis | BA | 1. Mannheimer Judo-Club | -90 | 2001 | 3 |
396 | Greis | Larissa | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | -44 | 2002 | 7 |
397 | Henze | Nick | BA | Budo Club Hemsbach | -66 | 2000 | |
398 | de Vries | Dewi | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -63 | 2001 | 2 |
399 | Yazici | Esra | BA | Judoverein Donaueschingen | -78 | 2002 | 3 |
400 | Münch | Jadzia | BA | Judo-Club Marbach | -48 | 2001 | |
401 | Reimer | Daniel | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -60 | 2000 | |
402 | Schneider | Aaron | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -66 | 2000 | |
403 | Goldhammer | Nathaly Janine | BA | BAC 55 Hockenheim | -70 | 2000 | |
404 | Murati | Luan | BA | Judo-Aikido-Team Singen | -46 | 2002 | |
405 | Oberföll | Lisa | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -52 | 2001 | |