|
Apellido
|
Nombre
|
A
|
Organización
|
kg
|
| Lugar |
---|
1 | Schwoch | Janine | BE | 1. Judo-Club Märkisches Viertel 1968 | +78 | 1997 | |
2 | Augustin | Laura | SH | ETSV Weiche Flensburg | +78 | 2000 | |
3 | Lucht | Renée | HH | HT16 | +78 | 1998 | 2 |
4 | Bauernfeind | Ina | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | +78 | 1999 | 3 |
5 | Rollwage | Hanna | NS | Judo in Holle | +78 | 2000 | 5 |
6 | Knoll | Ariane | TH | PSV Weimar | +78 | 1999 | 7 |
7 | Müller | Jennifer | WÜ | KJC Ravensburg | +78 | 1998 | |
8 | Jonitz | Lena | MV | SKV Müritz | +78 | 1998 | |
9 | Bouizgarne | Samira | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | +78 | 1999 | 1 |
10 | Erdorf | Jule | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim Judoabteilung | +78 | 2000 | 3 |
11 | Hüls | Lina | NW | TV Mesum | +78 | 1998 | 5 |
12 | Bachmann | Lara Katharina | SH | To-Judo-Kan Ratzeburg | +78 | 1999 | 7 |
13 | Leidel | Vanessa | PF | Judokan Landau | +78 | 1999 | |
14 | Ischt | Sarah | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -44 | 2000 | 1 |
15 | Meister | Laya | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -44 | 1999 | 3 |
16 | North | Paige | NS | TuS Hermannsburg | -44 | 2000 | 5 |
17 | Müller | Tabea | HE | Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg | -44 | 1998 | 2 |
18 | Goliasch | Chelsea | SN | Judosportverein 61 Zwickau | -44 | 1998 | 3 |
19 | Wendt | Freya | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -48 | 1998 | |
20 | Samfaß | Lisa | RL | VfL Lahnstein | -48 | 1997 | |
21 | Dobroschelski | Teresa | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | -48 | 1999 | |
22 | Herrmann | Sarah | BA | Budo Club Greffern | -48 | 1998 | 2 |
23 | Merhi | Marielle | NW | Judo-Club Sakura Herzogenrath | -48 | 2000 | 3 |
24 | Martel | Evelin | SH | Neustädter LC | -48 | 2000 | 5 |
25 | Wendt | Asa | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -48 | 1998 | 7 |
26 | Conrad | Pauline | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | -48 | 1999 | |
27 | Gallenkämper | Stephanie | NW | TV 1864 Salzkotten | -48 | 1999 | |
28 | Teßmann | Janina | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -48 | 1997 | 1 |
29 | Gülmez | Özlem | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -48 | 2000 | 3 |
30 | Riegert | Grete | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -48 | 1999 | 5 |
31 | Kluczenski | Anja | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -48 | 1998 | 7 |
32 | Möckel | Natalie | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -52 | 2000 | |
33 | Regnery | Rebecca | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -52 | 2000 | |
34 | Seferi | Blerina | HH | HT16 | -52 | 1999 | 2 |
35 | Ohl | Tamara | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -52 | 1997 | 3 |
36 | Kränkel | Lara | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -52 | 1999 | 5 |
37 | Heeb | Mona | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -52 | 1998 | 7 |
38 | Wolf | Valerie | PF | Dürkheimer Judovereinigung 1959 | -52 | 1999 | |
39 | Buchloh | Verena | BY | FC Schweitenkirchen -Judo | -52 | 1999 | |
40 | Sachse | Anna-Maria | SN | JSV Werdau | -52 | 1998 | |
41 | Wanke | Natalie | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | -52 | 1999 | |
42 | von der Recke | Pia | NW | JUDO TEAM Erkelenz | -52 | 1999 | |
43 | Friess | Sara | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -52 | 1999 | |
44 | Würfel | Annika | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -52 | 2000 | 1 |
45 | Grulich | Lena Sophie | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -52 | 2000 | 3 |
46 | Mollet | Julia | BA | DJK Eppelheim | -52 | 1997 | 5 |
47 | Fischer | Lisa | NS | Blau-Weiss Hollage | -52 | 1999 | 7 |
48 | Meier | Alina | NS | JSC Hannover Süd | -52 | 1998 | |
49 | Denkewitz | Dominique | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -52 | 1999 | |
50 | Breier | Femke | NW | Osterather Turnverein 1893 | -52 | 1999 | |
51 | Wolany | Josina | NS | ASC Göttingen von 1846 | -57 | 1997 | |
52 | Blei | Kira | TH | Judo Club Jena | -57 | 1997 | |
53 | Schumann | Laura | NW | Osterather Turnverein 1893 | -57 | 1999 | |
54 | Zheng | Leocardia | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 1997 | |
55 | Neuhaus | Sira | NW | Judo-Sport-Team Herten | -57 | 1997 | |
56 | Wirl | Stephanie | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -57 | 1999 | |
57 | Starke | Pauline | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -57 | 1997 | 2 |
58 | Coban | Xenia Müge | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -57 | 1998 | 3 |
59 | Altkorn | Kim | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 1999 | 5 |
60 | Boehme | Carolin | MV | SFV Holthusen | -57 | 1999 | 7 |
61 | Fritze | Caroline | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -57 | 2000 | |
62 | Trenz | Jill | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -57 | 1999 | |
63 | Schreiber | Jördis | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -57 | 2000 | |
64 | Skiera | Klara | NS | VfL Stade | -57 | 1998 | |
65 | Proft | Lea | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -57 | 2000 | |
66 | Hund | Leoni | PF | Judokan Landau | -57 | 1997 | |
67 | Jastrzemski | Natascha | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -57 | 1997 | |
68 | von Zelewski | Sophie | BB | KSC Strausberg | -57 | 1999 | |
69 | Ziegler | Jana | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 1998 | 1 |
70 | Diede | Margarita | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -57 | 1997 | 3 |
71 | Markloff | Lea | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -57 | 1999 | 5 |
72 | Hoffmann | Michelle | SN | Leipziger Sportlöwen | -57 | 1999 | 7 |
73 | Wenk | Vivien | NW | JUDO TEAM Erkelenz | -57 | 1997 | |
74 | Fiedel | Frederike | TH | JFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel | -57 | 1999 | |
75 | Kohlbacher | Mona | PF | Judo Club Frankenthal | -63 | 1998 | |
76 | Adams | Nora | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -63 | 1999 | |
77 | Klose | Marie | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -63 | 1997 | 2 |
78 | Grünewald | Yvonne | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -63 | 1999 | 3 |
79 | Walter | Melissa | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -63 | 1997 | 5 |
80 | Ostheimer | Melissa | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | -63 | 1998 | 7 |
81 | Pohl | Dena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 1999 | |
82 | Ahrenhold | Elna | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -63 | 1998 | |
83 | Kruse | Fiona | SH | SC Tenri Bad Segeberg | -63 | 1999 | |
84 | Galauch | Isabell | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -63 | 1999 | |
85 | Kreuter | Juliane | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -63 | 1998 | |
86 | Ghandour | Nathaly | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -63 | 1997 | |
87 | Rascher | Nike | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -63 | 1999 | |
88 | Schneider | Hannah | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -63 | 1999 | 1 |
89 | Grünewald | Sarah | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -63 | 1997 | 3 |
90 | Becker | Celine | HH | JGSachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf | -63 | 1997 | 5 |
91 | Bazynski | Michelle | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -63 | 1998 | 7 |
92 | Schlüter | Tokessa | SH | SC Tenri Bad Segeberg | -63 | 1999 | |
93 | Kilian | Carla | ST | SG Motor-Halle | -63 | 1999 | |
94 | Egermann | Celin | SN | TSV 1864 Schlettau | -63 | 1999 | |
95 | Grigo | Delia | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -63 | 1999 | |
96 | Buß | Ina | NS | VfL Germania Leer | -70 | 1998 | |
97 | Grzesiek | Jana | NW | ASG Elsdorf | -70 | 1999 | |
98 | Brehmer-Moltmann | Johanna | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -70 | 1997 | |
99 | Lebsanft | Julia | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -70 | 1999 | |
100 | Bastian | Lea-Sophie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -70 | 1999 | |
101 | List | Nathalie | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -70 | 2000 | |
102 | Schmitz | Nike | NS | VfL Grasdorf | -70 | 1997 | |
103 | Sörensen | Pia | HB | TV Eiche Horn v. 1899 | -70 | 1999 | |
104 | Röschke | Sandra | SN | BSV Traktor Schmölln/OL | -70 | 1997 | |
105 | Brendicke | Sophie | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -70 | 1999 | |
106 | Gantner | Alexandra | BY | TSV Abensberg | -70 | 1998 | 2 |
107 | Galandi | Marlene | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 3 |
108 | Bolte | Greta | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -70 | 1998 | 5 |
109 | Konsolke | Lena | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -70 | 1999 | 7 |
110 | Lieshoff | Antonia | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | -70 | 1998 | |
111 | Schmidt | Bianca Chiara | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -70 | 1999 | |
112 | Drößler | Charleen | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 1999 | |
113 | Opitz | Hannah | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -70 | 2000 | |
114 | Gloistein | Janika | ST | Judo Club Halle | -70 | 2000 | |
115 | Förste | Karolin | TH | Judo Club Jena | -70 | 1998 | |
116 | Brauweiler | Rebecca | RL | JJC Mendig | -70 | 1998 | |
117 | Schauer | Tatjana | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | -70 | 1997 | |
118 | Scoccimarro | Giovanna | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -70 | 1997 | 1 |
119 | Mäkelburg | Sarah | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -70 | 1997 | 3 |
120 | Böhm | Alina | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -70 | 1998 | 5 |
121 | Haarmann | Désirée | NW | Judo Klub Hagen | -70 | 1997 | 7 |
122 | Gasa | Charlene | SN | Athletik-Club 1990 Taucha | -70 | 1997 | |
123 | Schatten | Hannah | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -78 | 2000 | |
124 | König | Jessika | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -78 | 1999 | |
125 | Horst | Karina | HH | KSC Bushido Hamburg | -78 | 1997 | |
126 | Blume | Paula | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -78 | 1998 | |
127 | Gräber | Sina | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -78 | 1998 | |
128 | Faber | Christina | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -78 | 1999 | 2 |
129 | Zenker | Teresa | ST | SV Halle | -78 | 1998 | 3 |
130 | Freitag | Anna Maria | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -78 | 1999 | 5 |
131 | Severin | Lisa | SH | ETSV Weiche Flensburg | -78 | 2000 | 7 |
132 | Stube | Alexandra | RL | SV Urmitz | -78 | 1997 | |
133 | Hunger | Anna | SN | TSV 1864 Schlettau | -78 | 2000 | |
134 | Sturm | Cora | MV | SKV Müritz | -78 | 2000 | |
135 | Böttcher | Ileana | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -78 | 1997 | |
136 | Schiller | Judith Sophia | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -78 | 1997 | |
137 | Hinkofer | Laura | BY | TV 1887 Viechtach | -78 | 1997 | |
138 | Weber | Marie-Sophie | SN | JV Leipzig-Stahmeln | -78 | 2000 | |
139 | Raue | Patricia | SN | JV Leipzig-Stahmeln | -78 | 2000 | |
140 | Böhnke | Sina | HE | VfL Bad Nauheim | -78 | 1998 | |
141 | Hölterhoff | Julie | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -78 | 1998 | 1 |
142 | Schmid | Lea | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -78 | 2000 | 3 |
143 | Heinz | Liane | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | -78 | 1999 | 5 |
144 | Ludwig | Isabel | BA | Ju-Jutsu/Judo Club Neuried | -78 | 1998 | 7 |
145 | Stapper | Annalena | NW | DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn 1920 | -78 | 1998 | |
146 | Schneider | Antonia | SN | Döbelner Sportclub 02/90 | -78 | 2000 | |
147 | Peric | Arijana | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -78 | 1998 | |