Deutsch
Français
Español
08/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships U21 – Women and Men under 21 – 2017
DEM '17 – U21
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Zimmermann
Marco-Richard
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-73
1997
2
Wurzer
Dominic
BY
TSV Unterhaching 1910
-73
1998
3
Will
Peter
BY
Judoverein Ammerland-Münsing
-73
1997
4
Stamm
Daniel
HE
Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922
-73
1998
1
5
Siegemund
Georg
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-73
1997
3
6
Schönfeld
Phillip
HE
Judo Club Sinn
-73
1998
7
Schulz
Oliver
TH
PSV Eisenach
-73
1999
8
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1997
9
Püchel
Maurice
NW
TB Wülfrath 1891
-73
1997
10
Petzold
Jan-Ole
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-73
1999
7
11
Ochs
Kilian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1999
3
12
Mattiß
Fabian Janik
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-73
1997
7
13
Maloko
Haadi
NW
1. Godesberger Judo Club
-73
1999
14
Limmer
Johannes
TH
SV 1883 Schwarza
-73
1999
15
Lehnert
Rokuya
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen 1862
-73
1999
16
Komar
Andreas
NW
VfL Hüls
-73
1999
17
Hennebach
Emil-Johann
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-73
1998
2
18
Gundermann
Eric
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
1998
19
Freytag
Sebastian
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-73
1997
5
20
Fetter
Artem
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-73
1997
21
Engelbrecht
Maik
TH
Erfurter Judo-Club
-73
1998
22
Dittrich
Maik
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-73
1997
23
Dill
Christian
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
1997
5
24
Braun
Christoph
RL
1. Judo-Club Worms
-73
1997
25
Bouazzin
Ismail
NW
1. Godesberger Judo Club
-73
2000
26
Boger
Konstantin
NW
TuS Iserlohn 1846
-73
1997
27
Berg
Sebastian
NW
SSF Bonn
-73
1999
28
Behncke
Lennart
HH
T.H.-Eilbeck
-73
1998
29
Assmann
Thilo
NS
Judo in Holle
-73
1998