Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Femmes et Hommes – 2017
DPM '17 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Hill
Jannis
BA
1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim
-81
1992
3
2
Hill
Matteo
BA
1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim
-81
1994
7
3
Touna
Yves-Michel
SA
ATV-Dudweiler Judo
-81
1999
4
Desgranges
Kai
NS
Braunschweiger Judo Club
-81
1992
5
Löhndorf
Tobias
SH
BUDOKAN Lübeck
-81
1995
6
Fixmer
Patrick
BY
ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee
-81
1995
7
Kalenberg
Sebastian
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde 1846
-81
1994
1
8
Mann
Sven
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde 1846
-81
1992
5
9
Strube
Constantin
ST
Judo Club Halle
-81
1996
10
Peric
Boris
NW
Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf
-81
1996
11
Riedl
David
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-81
1989
12
Schmitt
Sebastian
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-81
1998
2
13
Uniewski
Robert
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1996
14
Kurz
Marvin
WÜ
JudoTeam Steinheim
-81
1999
15
Wirth
Tobias
WÜ
Judozentrum Heubach
-81
1997
16
Klien
Michael
SN
Polizeisportclub Bautzen
-81
1983
17
Schüpbach
Steffen
SN
Polizeisportclub Bautzen
-81
1998
18
Bekbuzarov
Dzohar
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
2000
19
Cavelius
Timo
BY
PTSV Hof
-81
1996
3
20
Brohm
Steffen
HH
Rellinger TV
-81
1990
21
Mattiß
Fabian Janik
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-81
1997
22
Höhl
Andreas
HE
SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt
-81
1996
5
23
Bschlangaul
Max
WÜ
TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920
-81
1994
24
Freytag
Sebastian
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-81
1997
25
Rempel
Wilhelm
NW
Turnverein von 1912 Verl
-81
1998
26
Bold
Matthias
SA
TV 1892 Merzig
-81
1995
27
Hartmann
Jakob
BY
TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo
-81
1998
28
Ruhland
Nils
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen 1862
-81
1985