Deutsch
English
Français
18.08.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Mujeres y Hombres – 2017
DPM '17 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Himmelspach
Yannick
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-73
1996
2
Hofäcker
Sebastian
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-73
1997
3
Bockholt
Sebastian
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
1994
4
Dzavbatyrov
Schamil
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-73
1997
3
5
Korn
Sascha
HE
Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922
-73
1992
6
Geistlinger
Robin
BA
TV 1846 Mosbach
-73
1998
7
Haug
Rainer
WÜ
TSV Schwieberdingen
-73
1999
8
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-73
1990
2
9
Schulz
Paul
HE
Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922
-73
1991
10
Jankowicz
Pascal
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-73
1992
7
11
Schulz
Oliver
TH
PSV Eisenach
-73
1999
12
Ilts
Oleg
TH
PSV Meiningen 90
-73
1994
5
13
Kleiber
Nils
SA
TV 1892 Merzig
-73
1996
14
Bentgerodt
Nils
NS
VfL Stade
-73
1994
15
Bobrowski
Nick
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-73
1995
16
Rose
Nicholas
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen 1862
-73
1994
5
17
Gutsche
Miguel
BB
JUDOSCHULE Falkensee
-73
2000
18
Henke
Max
BB
Budo-Verein Lauchhammer
-73
1999
19
Püchel
Maurice
NW
TB Wülfrath 1891
-73
1997
20
Maier
Leon
WÜ
TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920
-73
1995
21
Limmer
Johannes
TH
SV 1883 Schwarza
-73
1999
22
Siegemund
Georg
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-73
1997
3
23
Sorgatz
Florian
SN
VFL Riesa
-73
1991
24
Weimer
Felix
RL
Judo-Club Bad Ems 71
-73
1999
25
Langer
Fabian
NW
JC Holzwickede
-73
1991
26
Wurzer
Dominic
BY
TSV Unterhaching 1910
-73
1998
27
Ferrera
Dario
BA
Judo Club Oftersheim
-73
1999
28
Gleim
Daniel
HE
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
-73
1993
1
29
Ananjew
Alexander
SH
BUDOKAN Lübeck
-73
1994
7