|
Apellido
|
Nombre
|
A
|
Organización
|
kg
|
| Lugar |
---|
1 | Arman | Kaan | HH | HT16 | +90 | 2002 | |
2 | Hartmann | Tom | SN | 1. Judoclub Stollberg | +90 | 2001 | |
3 | Kone | Losseni | HH | Sportclub Alstertal - Langenhorn | +90 | 2001 | 1 |
4 | Tliashinov | Eldar | NW | Sportgemeinschaft Rot-Weiß Gierath 48/62 | +90 | 2001 | 3 |
5 | Udsilauri | Daniel | WÜ | TSV-Erbach | +90 | 2003 | 5 |
6 | Hoffmann | Louis | BA | Judo-Club Konstanz | +90 | 2001 | 7 |
7 | Vohrer | Justin | WÜ | Sportschule Kustusch | +90 | 2001 | |
8 | Smatko | Alexej | NS | Sport-Team Lüneburg | +90 | 2001 | |
9 | Mentel | Tim | HE | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | +90 | 2001 | |
10 | Breitling | Adrian | NW | Kentai Bochum | +90 | 2001 | |
11 | Chiabudini | Gino | RL | ESV Siershahn | +90 | 2003 | |
12 | Witassek | Yvo | BB | UJKC Potsdam | +90 | 2001 | 2 |
13 | Bode | Jonas | NS | JKG Diekholzen | +90 | 2002 | 3 |
14 | Krüger | Tim | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | +90 | 2002 | 5 |
15 | Moor | Lorenz | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +90 | 2002 | 7 |
16 | Weber | Michael | BY | TSV Abensberg | +90 | 2002 | |
17 | Steinmüller | Steve Rene | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | +90 | 2001 | |
18 | Kuhn | Nahuel Friedrich | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | +90 | 2001 | |
19 | Postnikov | Justin | NW | Judo Club Lüdinghausen | +90 | 2003 | |
20 | Schriever | Pit Luca | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -43 | 2003 | 1 |
21 | Kral | Paul | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -43 | 2002 | 3 |
22 | Kremer | Luca | NW | SC Borchen | -43 | 2002 | 5 |
23 | Rollka | Paul-Gregor | SN | Athletik-Club 1990 Taucha | -43 | 2003 | 7 |
24 | Bürkle | Oliver | WÜ | SV Fellbach Budo | -43 | 2003 | |
25 | Kern | Mauro | BY | TSV Unterhaching 1910 | -43 | 2001 | |
26 | Schummel | Felix | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -43 | 2003 | |
27 | Dassow | Tyron Leon | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -43 | 2003 | 2 |
28 | Loboda | André | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -43 | 2003 | 3 |
29 | Andreß | Pierre | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | -43 | 2003 | 5 |
30 | Franck | Matthes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -43 | 2003 | 7 |
31 | Freund | Dennis | NW | Werler Turnverein von 1894 | -43 | 2003 | |
32 | Rukatukl | Jannes | WÜ | SV Winnenden | -43 | 2003 | |
33 | Klütz | Julian | NW | Judo Club im TSV Dieringhausen | -43 | 2003 | |
34 | Müller | Tom | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -43 | 2003 | |
35 | Drexler | Philip | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -46 | 2003 | 1 |
36 | Westphal | Joren | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -46 | 2003 | 3 |
37 | Kuttalek | Lucas | BY | Judo-Club Achental | -46 | 2003 | 5 |
38 | Sedghi | Philipp | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -46 | 2003 | 7 |
39 | Gerstenberger | Nick | TH | Judo Club Jena | -46 | 2002 | |
40 | Hübner | Guillaume | NW | Judo Club Banzai Gelsenkirchen | -46 | 2003 | |
41 | Zbitko | Rodion | NW | Judo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf | -46 | 2003 | |
42 | von Gahlen | Paul | BB | KSC Strausberg | -46 | 2003 | |
43 | Sgorzaly | Luca | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -46 | 2003 | |
44 | Morlang | Sergej | HE | JC Wächtersbach | -46 | 2003 | |
45 | Müller | Eugen | NW | JC 66 Bot | -46 | 2002 | |
46 | Wandtke | Viktor Marko | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -46 | 2003 | 2 |
47 | Poslajko | Oliver | HE | Judo Club Geisenheim | -46 | 2003 | 3 |
48 | Vitmer | Yevgeny | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -46 | 2003 | 5 |
49 | Kühn | Elias | WÜ | TSB Ravensburg | -46 | 2003 | 7 |
50 | Grünker | Kevin | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | -46 | 2003 | |
51 | Kaiser | Kevin | BY | TB Weiden | -46 | 2003 | |
52 | Schmidt | Sarsen | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -46 | 2002 | |
53 | Schön | Emanuel | BY | FC Puchheim | -46 | 2003 | |
54 | Siegemund | Felix | SN | PSV Kamenz | -46 | 2003 | |
55 | Bornschein | Lucas | BY | ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee | -50 | 2003 | |
56 | Capros | Valeriu | NW | Judo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf | -50 | 2003 | |
57 | Miller | Murad | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -50 | 2003 | 1 |
58 | Ickes | David | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -50 | 2002 | 3 |
59 | Krieger | Michael | RL | Judoclub Vulkaneifel | -50 | 2003 | 5 |
60 | Hofgärtner | Valentin | WÜ | Judoverein Nürtingen 1960 | -50 | 2002 | 7 |
61 | Erke | David | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -50 | 2003 | |
62 | Zimmermann | Marek | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -50 | 2003 | |
63 | Zitzelsberger | Leon | BY | TSV Abensberg | -50 | 2002 | |
64 | Lebedew | Aleks | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -50 | 2003 | |
65 | Miller | Florin | TH | JFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel | -50 | 2002 | |
66 | Prahl | Lenny | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -50 | 2003 | |
67 | Bauerfeld | Tobin | NS | Judo-Kampfgemeinschaft Norden | -50 | 2003 | |
68 | Märkt | Levi | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -50 | 2003 | 2 |
69 | Atzpadin | Kilian | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -50 | 2003 | 3 |
70 | Azizov | Abdullo | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -50 | 2002 | 5 |
71 | Hermony | Daniel | BA | BAC 55 Hockenheim | -50 | 2001 | 7 |
72 | Häußler | Hagen Kuno | ST | Judo Club Halle | -50 | 2003 | |
73 | Tausch | Niklas | ST | 1. Schönebecker Judoclub | -50 | 2003 | |
74 | Ritter | Johannes | ST | PSV Gardelegen | -50 | 2003 | |
75 | Scharnberg | Jan | HH | JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf | -50 | 2003 | |
76 | Scholz | Sandro | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | -50 | 2003 | |
77 | Schramm | Leon-Maximilian | RL | ESV Siershahn | -50 | 2001 | |
78 | Pohl | Linus | SA | Budo-Club Dillingen | -50 | 2003 | |
79 | Eisel | Richard | SN | JSV Werdau | -55 | 2002 | |
80 | Rübo | Jano | NW | SSF Bonn | -55 | 2002 | 1 |
81 | Volz | Michael | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -55 | 2002 | 3 |
82 | Pamukchiev | Rosan | NW | Judo Club Asahi Stolberg | -55 | 2002 | 5 |
83 | Weisser | Patrick | BY | TuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo | -55 | 2001 | 7 |
84 | Hamidov | Achmed | RL | TV 1860 Nassau | -55 | 2003 | |
85 | John | Timo | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -55 | 2001 | |
86 | Scholz | Oliver | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | -55 | 2001 | |
87 | Kunisch | Nicklas | SN | JC ARASHI Dresden | -55 | 2002 | |
88 | Meier | David | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -55 | 2001 | |
89 | Mustafayev | Vusal | BY | Post- Sportverein Coburg | -55 | 2002 | |
90 | Büssemeyer | Tom | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -55 | 2001 | |
91 | Bimmermann | Alexander | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -55 | 2001 | 2 |
92 | Standke | Maximilian | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | -55 | 2001 | 3 |
93 | Kunze | Nicolas | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | -55 | 2002 | 5 |
94 | Gegic | Samir | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -55 | 2002 | |
95 | Martin | Gabriel | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -55 | 2002 | 7 |
96 | Harmening | Luca | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -55 | 2001 | |
97 | Höllisch | Genesis James | HH | Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | -55 | 2003 | |
98 | Jesionek | Bruno | BB | Judoclub Eberswalde | -55 | 2003 | |
99 | Kern | Reinhold | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -55 | 2003 | |
100 | Köhler | Nick | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -55 | 2003 | |
101 | Müller | Marvin | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -55 | 2002 | |
102 | Neuberger | Paul | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | -55 | 2002 | |
103 | Denchyk | Maksym | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -60 | 2001 | |
104 | Gamrekelashvili | Luka | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -60 | 2002 | |
105 | Slamberger | Lennart | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -60 | 2001 | 1 |
106 | Markloff | Michel | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -60 | 2001 | 3 |
107 | Babic | Marko | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -60 | 2002 | 5 |
108 | Herrmann | Liam | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -60 | 2001 | |
109 | Kunze | Sebastian | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | -60 | 2002 | 7 |
110 | Hofmann | Anton | SN | BSC Motor Rochlitz | -60 | 2002 | |
111 | Hohn | David | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -60 | 2001 | |
112 | Wolfer | Jason | WÜ | Judoverein Nürtingen 1960 | -60 | 2001 | |
113 | Schmid | Niclas | BY | Kodokan München | -60 | 2001 | |
114 | Sperlich | David | BY | DJK Ensdorf | -60 | 2002 | |
115 | Löb | Michael | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -60 | 2002 | |
116 | Martin | Sergio | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -60 | 2002 | |
117 | Detzel | Daniel | NW | Sportgemeinschaft Rot-Weiß Gierath 48/62 | -60 | 2001 | |
118 | Abeltshauser | Kevin | BY | TSV Abensberg | -60 | 2002 | 2 |
119 | Pfeifer | Jacob | TH | PSV Weimar | -60 | 2001 | 3 |
120 | Becker | Viktor | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -60 | 2003 | 5 |
121 | Fetter | Dennis | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -60 | 2001 | 7 |
122 | Hofmann | Artur | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -60 | 2002 | |
123 | Zinnagel | Max | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | -60 | 2001 | |
124 | Trippel | Maximilian | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -60 | 2001 | |
125 | Klink | Dennis | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -60 | 2001 | |
126 | Pacurariu | Marc-Alexander | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -60 | 2002 | |
127 | Preller | Piet | SN | PSV Kamenz | -66 | 2002 | |
128 | Becker | Jan | HE | Judo Club Geisenheim | -66 | 2003 | |
129 | Dieckhoff | Aaron | NS | MTSV Aerzen | -66 | 2002 | |
130 | Cuk | Mateo | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -66 | 2001 | 1 |
131 | Moritz | Tom | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -66 | 2001 | 3 |
132 | Kansy | Fabian | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -66 | 2001 | 5 |
133 | Ghukasyan | Edgar | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -66 | 2001 | 7 |
134 | Sauerwald | Bastian | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -66 | 2003 | |
135 | Schöneburg | Fritz | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2001 | |
136 | Klink | Martin | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -66 | 2002 | |
137 | Niederquell | Richard | BA | Budo-Club Offenburg | -66 | 2001 | |
138 | Pönitz | Eric | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -66 | 2001 | |
139 | Bößer | Luca | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -66 | 2001 | |
140 | Droste | Tom | NW | Dattelner Judo Club 1958 | -66 | 2002 | |
141 | Drexler | Dominik | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -66 | 2001 | 2 |
142 | Mauer | Dennis | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -66 | 2001 | 3 |
143 | Achiri | Malik | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -66 | 2001 | 5 |
144 | Wieneke | Vincent | NW | JC Bushido Köln | -66 | 2001 | 7 |
145 | Yedgarian | Christian | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -66 | 2001 | |
146 | Thalheim | Florian | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | -66 | 2001 | |
147 | Voigt | Johann | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2001 | |
148 | Leistner | Oliver | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -66 | 2002 | |
149 | Limmer | Martin | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -66 | 2001 | |
150 | Mantel | Nikita | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -66 | 2002 | |
151 | Matuschowitz | Dan | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -66 | 2001 | |
152 | Betz | Leander | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -73 | 2002 | |
153 | Constantin | Leonard | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | -73 | 2001 | |
154 | Schwäbisch | Mohammad | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -73 | 2001 | 1 |
155 | Kaiser | Benjamin | SN | Judo Holzhausen | -73 | 2002 | |
156 | Schoch | Paul | BB | KSC Strausberg | -73 | 2001 | 3 |
157 | Schweizer | Daniel | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -73 | 2003 | 5 |
158 | Gnedysch | Wlad | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -73 | 2001 | 7 |
159 | Trovato | Jan | NW | TV Hoffnungsthal 07 | -73 | 2001 | |
160 | Stoll | Edward | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -73 | 2001 | |
161 | Schreder | Leon | HE | Yama Arashi Herborn | -73 | 2001 | |
162 | Kohler | Erik | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -73 | 2001 | |
163 | Lindenberg | Peter | SN | VfB Hellerau Klotzsche | -73 | 2001 | |
164 | Börgel | Cevin | NW | JG Ibbenbüren | -73 | 2001 | |
165 | Dinerman | Theodor | WÜ | Judo Club Kano Heilbronn | -73 | 2002 | |
166 | Galinger | Artur | RL | TuS Rot Weiß Koblenz Judo | -73 | 2001 | |
167 | Hunsicker | David | PF | Turnverein Rodenbach 1965 | -73 | 2001 | |
168 | Stark | Vladimir | BE | Kampf- und Kraftsport Karow | -73 | 2001 | 2 |
169 | Kaldschmidt | Tim | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -73 | 2001 | |
170 | Löwe | Jean-Pierre | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -73 | 2002 | 3 |
171 | Busik | Fjodor | TH | PSV Eisenach | -73 | 2001 | 5 |
172 | Schwandt | Alexander | SH | TSV-Kropp | -73 | 2001 | 7 |
173 | Kupsch | Leon | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -73 | 2001 | |
174 | Lippke | Jannis | NS | Judo-Karate-Club Sportschule Goslar | -73 | 2001 | |
175 | Preißinger | Felix | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -73 | 2002 | |
176 | Baghdasaryan | Wahe | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -81 | 2001 | |
177 | Baier | Nikolai | RL | JJC Mendig | -81 | 2001 | |
178 | Drees | Hendrik | NW | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | -81 | 2001 | |
179 | Gusev | Oleg | HB | S.C. Panthera | -81 | 2001 | 1 |
180 | Frick | Daniel | BY | Judo-Team Ansbach | -81 | 2002 | 3 |
181 | Trier | Hannes | TH | Judoclub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | -81 | 2003 | 5 |
182 | Enns | Oleg | BA | Budo-Club Offenburg | -81 | 2001 | 7 |
183 | Thormann | Tade | ST | SV Blau-Rot Pratau / | -81 | 2001 | |
184 | Tahiri | Albin | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -81 | 2002 | |
185 | Teiber | Artur | NW | TG Neuss | -81 | 2001 | |
186 | Rott | Artur | NS | Judo-Team Wildeshausen | -81 | 2001 | |
187 | Kroll | Elias | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | -81 | 2002 | |
188 | Abboud Herbert | Lion | WÜ | TSB Ravensburg | -81 | 2001 | |
189 | Engel | Mischa | NS | Polizeisportverein Oldenburg | -81 | 2001 | |
190 | Fuhrer | David | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -81 | 2001 | 2 |
191 | Pracht | Elias | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | 3 |
192 | Frikel | Oliver-Leon | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt 1862 | -81 | 2001 | 5 |
193 | Harm | Paul | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -81 | 2001 | 7 |
194 | Villalon Strauß | Alexander | BB | KSC Strausberg | -81 | 2001 | |
195 | Wolter | Matiss | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | -81 | 2001 | |
196 | Summerer | Laurentz | SN | Polizeisportverein Plauen | -81 | 2001 | |
197 | Sow | Lamido | NW | Polizeisportverein Münster | -81 | 2002 | |
198 | Kozynchenko | Anatolij | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -81 | 2001 | |
199 | Meyer | Jan-Marek | NS | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | -81 | 2001 | |
200 | Möller | Tim | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 2002 | |
201 | Brandt | Jannik | NS | TuS Ebstorf von 1866 | -90 | 2003 | |
202 | Friedrich | Jona | HE | Judoclub Hünfelden | -90 | 2003 | |
203 | Janzen | Alexander | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | -90 | 2001 | |
204 | Röming | Darius | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 2001 | 1 |
205 | Mai | Louis | BA | 1. Mannheimer Judo-Club | -90 | 2001 | 3 |
206 | Hinz | Paul | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -90 | 2001 | 5 |
207 | Udsilauri | George | WÜ | TSV-Erbach | -90 | 2003 | 7 |
208 | Schmidt-Leffers | Noam | NS | VfL Germania Leer | -90 | 2001 | |
209 | Keul | Samar | RL | JJC Mendig | -90 | 2001 | |
210 | Kopp | Peter | BY | TSV Unterhaching 1910 | -90 | 2001 | |
211 | Leuschen | Simon | RL | Polizei-SV Mainz | -90 | 2002 | |
212 | Plöhnert | Paavo | ST | SV Halle | -90 | 2002 | |
213 | Ayas | Veysel Karani | NS | SV Nienhagen | -90 | 2002 | |
214 | Bahlmann | Lukas | NW | HLC Höxter | -90 | 2001 | |
215 | Beifuss | Dennis | BY | TG 1848 Schweinfurt | -90 | 2001 | |
216 | Cordes | Vincent | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -90 | 2003 | |
217 | Herrmann | Richard | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 2001 | |
218 | Herzog | Jan Felix | HH | Wedeler TSV | -90 | 2001 | 2 |
219 | Kuznecovs | Nikita | TH | FSV 1950 Gotha | -90 | 2002 | 3 |
220 | Soltanakhmedow | Tagir | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -90 | 2002 | 5 |
221 | Engelmann | Jannek | SN | Judo Holzhausen | -90 | 2002 | 7 |
222 | Schreiber | Paul | NW | TV Freudenberg | -90 | 2002 | |
223 | Schwenk | Miguel | WÜ | TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen | -90 | 2002 | |
224 | Meisner | Daniel | NW | Selmer-Judo-Club 1982 | -90 | 2001 | |