|
Nom de famille
|
Prénom
|
A
|
Cercle
|
kg
|
| Rang |
---|
1 | Gentner | Sara | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -78 | 2003 | |
2 | Siegemund | Olivia | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -40 | 2003 | 2 |
3 | Greiner | Nina | WÜ | TSGV Albershausen | -40 | 2003 | |
4 | Mehlau | Sarah | WÜ | SV Winnenden | -52 | 2002 | 3 |
5 | Wiehn | Alyssa | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -70 | 2001 | |
6 | Geister | Lea | WÜ | Judoverein Nürtingen 1960 | -70 | 2002 | |
7 | Hojczyk | Greta | WÜ | SV Winnenden | -44 | 2002 | 5 |
8 | Kroiß | Jacqueline | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -57 | 2002 | 3 |
9 | Heinz | Jasmin | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | -70 | 2002 | 3 |
10 | Bozkurt | Sila | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -63 | 2001 | |
11 | Giller | Amelie | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -52 | 2003 | |
12 | Jouhri | Amina | TH | PSV Schmölln | -78 | 2003 | |
13 | Stein | Lea | TH | JSC Stotternheim "Jigoro Kano" | +78 | 2001 | 1 |
14 | Pufahl | Lisa Marie | TH | JFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel | -48 | 2003 | |
15 | Buschmann | Lisa-Sophie | TH | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | -70 | 2001 | |
16 | Junger | Carolin | TH | Judo Club Jena | -44 | 2003 | |
17 | Fünfgelder | Bente | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -52 | 2002 | 3 |
18 | Heiland | Emma | TH | Judo Club Jena | -57 | 2001 | 7 |
19 | Stein | Sina | TH | JSC Stotternheim "Jigoro Kano" | +78 | 2001 | 3 |
20 | Reinhardt | Amélie | TH | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | -78 | 2001 | |
21 | Acker | Laura | TH | PSV Erfurt | -57 | 2002 | |
22 | Gloistein | Finja | ST | Judo Club Halle | -48 | 2001 | 5 |
23 | Bogun | Sarah | ST | Judo Club Halle | -52 | 2002 | |
24 | de Boor | Eszter Mária | ST | SV Halle | -63 | 2002 | |
25 | Stolze | Friederike | ST | SV Halle | -63 | 2001 | 3 |
26 | Görsch | Stefanie | SN | Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig | -48 | 2003 | |
27 | Kratzin | Janine | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | -40 | 2003 | 3 |
28 | Slamberger | Yara | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -57 | 2001 | 7 |
29 | Ittner | Josephine | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | -70 | 2001 | 7 |
30 | Bart | Nora Helene | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | -78 | 2002 | 3 |
31 | Rempt | Lisa | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -70 | 2001 | |
32 | Rinke | Jennifer | SN | JSV Rammenau 1985 | -52 | 2002 | |
33 | Mähler | Leonie | SN | SV Einheit Altenburg | -44 | 2003 | |
34 | Friede | Luise | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | -63 | 2001 | |
35 | Gommlich | Anna | SN | Polizeisportverein Freital | -70 | 2002 | |
36 | Stakhov | Nicole | SN | Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig | -48 | 2003 | 5 |
37 | Foede | Helene | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -52 | 2001 | 2 |
38 | Zippel | Maya Jordan | SN | Leipziger Sportlöwen | -57 | 2003 | |
39 | Barich | Lilo | SN | HSG Mittweida | -78 | 2002 | |
40 | Dreyer | Luise | SN | VFL Riesa | -63 | 2001 | |
41 | Wojta | Lilli Louise | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | -70 | 2003 | |
42 | Siedschlag | Timana | SH | SV Giekau | -70 | 2003 | |
43 | Skobel | Celeste | SH | Judo-Club Ahrensburg | -63 | 2002 | |
44 | Kelle | Alexa | SA | Judo-Club "Don Bosco" Uchtelfangen | -52 | 2003 | |
45 | Reimann | Madelaine | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | +78 | 2002 | |
46 | Paoloni | Sara | SA | Judo Club Folsterhöhe | -57 | 2001 | |
47 | Balzer | Lina | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | -48 | 2001 | |
48 | Ebelhäuser | Susann | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -48 | 2002 | |
49 | Scharnbach | Janina | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -40 | 2003 | |
50 | Meinen | Karina | RL | Judoclub Vulkaneifel | -78 | 2003 | |
51 | Freitas de Oliveira | Mariana | PF | Turnverein Rodenbach 1965 | -63 | 2003 | |
52 | Neumayer | Pia | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | +78 | 2003 | |
53 | Pantelic | Helena | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -63 | 2002 | |
54 | Bayer | Corinna | PF | ESV Ludwigshafen | -70 | 2002 | |
55 | Fuchs | Louisa | NW | Kentai Bochum | -52 | 2002 | |
56 | Heeb | Elisa Marie | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -40 | 2003 | |
57 | Huyzendfeld | Kim Hannah | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -44 | 2002 | 3 |
58 | Heisel | Chiara | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -52 | 2002 | |
59 | Wakup | Nehle Majken | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -44 | 2003 | 5 |
60 | Sachse | Cara | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -48 | 2002 | 3 |
61 | Hiller | Laura | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -52 | 2002 | 5 |
62 | Fischer | Malin | NW | SSF Bonn | -57 | 2001 | 1 |
63 | Zapros | Marina | NW | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | -57 | 2001 | 3 |
64 | König | Marie | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -63 | 2001 | 5 |
65 | Grzesiek | Lena | NW | JUDO TEAM Erkelenz | -70 | 2002 | 5 |
66 | Remling | Laura | NW | JKG Essen | -78 | 2002 | 5 |
67 | Wehofen | Isabell | NW | Judo- Club Haldern 1978 | +78 | 2002 | 7 |
68 | Zaytseva | Katrin | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -57 | 2002 | |
69 | Reinecke | Lea | NW | JC Holzwickede | -78 | 2002 | |
70 | Brand | Kyra | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -52 | 2002 | |
71 | Eschemann | Jana | NW | JC Wermelskirchen. | -70 | 2002 | |
72 | Löb | Katharina | NW | Judo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf | -40 | 2003 | 1 |
73 | Goßen | Anna | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -57 | 2002 | |
74 | Heimann | Emma | NW | Kentai Bochum | -57 | 2002 | |
75 | Krieger | Nikita | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -48 | 2001 | 2 |
76 | Vishnevskaya | Anja | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -48 | 2003 | 3 |
77 | Mayer | Tamara-Marie | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -63 | 2002 | 2 |
78 | Beyersdorf | Leonie | NW | VdS Nievenheim | -63 | 2001 | 5 |
79 | Erdorf | Lucia | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim | +78 | 2003 | 2 |
80 | Wien | Melina | NW | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | +78 | 2001 | |
81 | Schmidt | Dana | NW | SSK Kerpen | -78 | 2002 | |
82 | Nippel | Miriam | NW | Turnverein Attendorn | -78 | 2002 | |
83 | Osik | Melissa | NW | Kentai Bochum | -70 | 2002 | |
84 | Boes | Katharina | NW | Kentai Bochum | -44 | 2003 | |
85 | Borowski | Anastasia | NW | SSF Bonn | -44 | 2003 | |
86 | Bruhnke | Shirin | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -48 | 2001 | |
87 | Eggert | Maren | NW | VfL Hüls | +78 | 2002 | |
88 | Keen | Madita | NS | SV Wietmarschen | -63 | 2001 | |
89 | Ziehe | Pia | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -52 | 2001 | |
90 | Vocke | Neele | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -63 | 2002 | |
91 | Onofaro | Paola | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -70 | 2003 | |
92 | Peters | Julia | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -44 | 2003 | |
93 | Bauerfeld | Jana | NS | Judo-Kampfgemeinschaft Norden | -48 | 2002 | |
94 | Käckenmeister | Michelle | NS | SV Nienhagen | -40 | 2001 | 3 |
95 | Göbel | Laila | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -44 | 2001 | 3 |
96 | Olek | Anna-Monta | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -70 | 2002 | 2 |
97 | Vinke | Sarah | NS | Nordhorner Judo-Club | -78 | 2001 | 5 |
98 | Püffel | Finja | NS | Judo Gemeinschaft Uelzen | -78 | 2002 | |
99 | Berning | Frederike | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -52 | 2003 | |
100 | Buchholz | Mia | NS | SV Nienhagen | -57 | 2002 | |
101 | Dartsch | Victoria | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -78 | 2001 | |
102 | Bahle | Leah | MV | ASIA SPORT | -48 | 2002 | |
103 | Hempel | Jule | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 2002 | 3 |
104 | Tepelmann | Kim Chantal | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -78 | 2002 | 7 |
105 | Zanker | Franziska | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -52 | 2001 | |
106 | Scheerat | Tia | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -70 | 2003 | |
107 | Boateng | Rachel | HH | HT16 | +78 | 2002 | 3 |
108 | Rump | Lilly | HH | TuRa Harksheide /Judo | -48 | 2003 | |
109 | Schmidt | Mieke | HH | TuRa Harksheide /Judo | -63 | 2002 | |
110 | Grube | Paulina | HH | Buxtehuder SV von 1862 | -57 | 2002 | |
111 | Haustein | Lisbeth | HH | Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | -48 | 2002 | |
112 | Kornblueh | Miriam | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | -52 | 2001 | 5 |
113 | Wenzel | Stefanie | HH | Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | -57 | 2002 | |
114 | Riecken | Zarah-Leoni | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -52 | 2002 | |
115 | Schmidt | Xenia | HE | Judo Club Geisenheim | -40 | 2003 | 5 |
116 | Zlatin | Slata | HE | TurnVerein 1891 Babenhausen | -70 | 2003 | |
117 | Weimer | Laura | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -70 | 2001 | |
118 | Wittmann | Julia | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -57 | 2001 | |
119 | Pulfer | Sara | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -52 | 2001 | |
120 | Schneider | Anja | HE | SKG Stockstadt am Rhein 1945 | -44 | 2003 | |
121 | Sedlmair | Hanna | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -57 | 2003 | |
122 | Skoberne | Luna Marie | HE | 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 | -44 | 2002 | |
123 | Klar | Charlotte Léonie | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -57 | 2001 | |
124 | Borrelli | Sabrina | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -63 | 2002 | |
125 | Iqbal | Jasmin | HE | Judo-Club Bushido-Vellmar | -70 | 2002 | |
126 | Tortell | Noémi | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -48 | 2002 | |
127 | Rüenauver | Leonie | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -63 | 2002 | |
128 | Krah | Hanne | HE | Judoclub-Hochtaunus-Usingen | -44 | 2002 | |
129 | Petersen | Merit | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -48 | 2001 | |
130 | Birkigt | Sarah | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -52 | 2003 | |
131 | Fabich | Neele | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -44 | 2003 | |
132 | Witt | Lisa-Marie | HB | TV Eiche Horn v. 1899 | -48 | 2003 | |
133 | Askidis | Konstantina | HB | TV Eiche Horn v. 1899 | -57 | 2003 | |
134 | Geigl | Jennifer | BY | TSV Bad Reichenhall | -44 | 2003 | |
135 | Gruber | Svenja | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | -63 | 2003 | |
136 | Ziegler | Jule | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -44 | 2003 | 1 |
137 | Bauer | Bettina | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -48 | 2002 | 1 |
138 | Bock | Yasmin | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -63 | 2001 | 3 |
139 | Igl | Raffaela | BY | TSV Abensberg | -70 | 2001 | 3 |
140 | Schaubmar | Franziska | BY | Judoverein Ammerland-Münsing | -52 | 2001 | |
141 | Simunek | Dorotea | BY | Judo-Team Oberland | +78 | 2001 | |
142 | Bock | Samira | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 2003 | |
143 | Brummer | Magdalena | BY | FC Schweitenkirchen -Judo | -48 | 2002 | |
144 | Gerg | Anna | BY | TV Lenggries | -70 | 2002 | |
145 | Kleemann | Michelle | BY | TB Weiden | -40 | 2003 | 5 |
146 | Dorowskich | Darja | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -44 | 2002 | 2 |
147 | Pflugbeil | Elisabeth | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 2002 | 2 |
148 | Schurz | Lara | BY | Judo-Club Obernburg | +78 | 2003 | 5 |
149 | Stoian | Raisa | BY | TV Fürth 1860 | -48 | 2003 | |
150 | Baumeister | Antonie | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | -78 | 2002 | |
151 | Hatami | Sierra Anahita | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -63 | 2002 | |
152 | Schneider | Elisabetta | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -48 | 2002 | 7 |
153 | von Leupoldt | Charlotte | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -52 | 2002 | 1 |
154 | Kayser | Jasmin | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -57 | 2002 | 5 |
155 | Richter | Lilly | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -63 | 2002 | 7 |
156 | Schneider | Cheyenne | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -70 | 2001 | 1 |
157 | Notz | Lea | BE | BC DENTO | -78 | 2001 | 7 |
158 | Reinicke | Moniek | BE | Sportclub Berlin | +78 | 2003 | 5 |
159 | Wist | Katharina | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +78 | 2002 | |
160 | Bandit | Lisa-Marie | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -70 | 2002 | |
161 | Folger | Viktoria | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -63 | 2002 | |
162 | Gaza | Marie | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -44 | 2003 | |
163 | Stransky | Anna | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -48 | 2002 | 7 |
164 | Herzum | Sandra | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -70 | 2001 | 7 |
165 | Schwinzer | Laura | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -48 | 2001 | |
166 | Maksin | Eleonora | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -44 | 2002 | 7 |
167 | König | Emma-Louise | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | -78 | 2002 | 1 |
168 | Mrosek | Maria | BB | Judoclub Eberswalde | -57 | 2001 | |
169 | Prager | Evita | BB | KSC Strausberg | -52 | 2002 | |
170 | Ackermann | Lara | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | -57 | 2002 | |
171 | Fiedler | Antonia | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -57 | 2002 | |
172 | Gruhlke | Sarah | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2001 | |
173 | Orth | Sarah Malwine | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | -52 | 2003 | 7 |
174 | Richter | Josephine | BB | Judoschule Hermann | -70 | 2002 | 5 |
175 | Voigt | Milena | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | +78 | 2003 | |
176 | Busch | Evelyn Maria | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -44 | 2003 | |
177 | Flohr | Ellen | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | -52 | 2001 | 7 |
178 | de Vries | Dewi | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -63 | 2001 | 1 |
179 | Biller | Marie-Sophie | BA | Judo-Sportverein Überlingen | -63 | 2002 | |
180 | Burkard | Siska | BA | JUDO-SPORTCLUB 74 Pfaffenweiler | -48 | 2001 | |
181 | Wolz | Christin | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -40 | 2003 | 7 |
182 | Greis | Larissa | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | -44 | 2002 | 7 |
183 | Oberföll | Lisa | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -57 | 2001 | 5 |
184 | Krauß | Sarah | BA | ASV 1888 Eppelheim | -63 | 2001 | 7 |
185 | Yazici | Esra | BA | Judoverein Donaueschingen | -78 | 2002 | 2 |
186 | Scharfenstein | Jana | BA | Judo Club Efringen-Kirchen | +78 | 2002 | 7 |
187 | Münch | Jadzia | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -52 | 2001 | |