|
Apellido
|
Nombre
|
A
|
Organización
|
kg
|
| Lugar |
---|
1 | Neumann | Niklas | SH | TS Einfeld | -60 | 1998 | |
2 | Radtke | Peer | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -60 | 1998 | |
3 | Geistlinger | Robin | BA | TV 1846 Mosbach | -73 | 1998 | |
4 | Schmitt | Sebastian | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -81 | 1998 | |
5 | Riehl | Till Moritz | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -66 | 1998 | |
6 | Ganders | Tjado | NS | VfL Edewecht | -60 | 1998 | |
7 | Anschlag | Tom | NW | DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn 1920 | -90 | 1998 | |
8 | Baiazid | Majed | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -90 | 1998 | |
9 | Gabler | Alexander | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -73 | 1998 | |
10 | Hellvoigt | Arian | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -81 | 1998 | |
11 | Fischer | Felix-Leopold | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | +100 | 1998 | |
12 | Schreiber | Frederik | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -81 | 1998 | |
13 | Morkus | Jannik | BY | ASV Fürth | -60 | 1998 | |
14 | Zorn | Daniel | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -100 | 1998 | 3 |
15 | Pink | Paul | SN | Judoverein Grimma | -90 | 1998 | 7 |
16 | Schmidt | Tim | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 1998 | 1 |
17 | Schade | Paul | NW | MSV Duisburg 02 Judo | -81 | 1998 | 7 |
18 | Kosjanik | Emil | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -81 | 1998 | 5 |
19 | Hennebach | Emil-Johann | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -81 | 1998 | 3 |
20 | Stamm | Daniel | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -81 | 1998 | 2 |
21 | Schulz | Paul | SN | Judokan Schkeuditz 2000 | -90 | 1998 | |
22 | Fiedler | Richard | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -90 | 1998 | |
23 | Jaeckel | Lucas | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | -66 | 1998 | |
24 | Engelbrecht | Maik | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | -73 | 1998 | |
25 | Morkus | Benedikt | BY | ASV Fürth | -55 | 1998 | |
26 | Röder | Dominik | BY | Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | -60 | 1998 | |
27 | Gundermann | Eric | TH | PSV Erfurt | -73 | 1998 | |
28 | Droste | Jan | NW | Dattelner Judo Club 1958 | -90 | 1998 | |
29 | Buchholz | Marvin | NW | Brander TV 1883 Aachen | +100 | 1998 | 7 |
30 | Röhr | Marcel | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | +100 | 1998 | 5 |
31 | Messelberger | Daniel | BY | TuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo | +100 | 1998 | 3 |
32 | Brodnig | Janno | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -66 | 1998 | 5 |
33 | Albach | Wolfgang | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -100 | 1998 | 3 |
34 | Himmelspach | Tim | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -66 | 1998 | 3 |
35 | Mollier | Benjamin | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -66 | 1998 | 2 |
36 | Petersilka | Falk | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -90 | 1998 | 2 |
37 | Schädlich | Florian | ST | SV Halle | -81 | 1998 | 7 |
38 | Hartmann | Jakob | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -81 | 1998 | 5 |
39 | Schiffler | Vincent | SA | Judo-Club "Don Bosco" Uchtelfangen | -73 | 1999 | |
40 | Hehtke | Roman | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -66 | 1999 | |
41 | Berkes | Tim | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -60 | 1999 | |
42 | Peter | Konrad | HE | Sport Club Budokan Maintal | -55 | 1999 | |
43 | Maqué | Lucas | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -66 | 1999 | |
44 | Wisser | Marius | HE | Judo Club Bischofsheim 1970 | +100 | 1999 | |
45 | Müller | Max | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 1999 | |
46 | Donner | Merlin | NW | Judo Club Schloß Neuhaus | -90 | 1999 | |
47 | Poeppler | Nick | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 1999 | |
48 | Blagnies | Niels | SN | Athletik-Club 1990 Taucha | -55 | 1999 | |
49 | Kirsch | Anatolie | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -100 | 1999 | |
50 | Schulz | Bengt | NS | SV Nienhagen | -90 | 1999 | |
51 | Hertel | Eric | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -81 | 1999 | |
52 | Mollet | Jonas | BA | DJK Eppelheim | -66 | 1999 | |
53 | Pelz | Niklas | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 1999 | 7 |
54 | Roth | Marco | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -73 | 1999 | 7 |
55 | Pütz | Jonas | NW | Judo Club Asahi Stolberg | +100 | 1999 | 3 |
56 | Henke | Max | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 1999 | 3 |
57 | Abramov | Erik | BB | UJKC Potsdam | +100 | 1999 | 1 |
58 | Ochs | Kilian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1999 | 1 |
59 | Kraft | Elischa | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | -66 | 1999 | 7 |
60 | Buth | Ole | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 1999 | 1 |
61 | Pröhl | Bennet | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 1999 | 1 |
62 | Vishnevskij | Daniel | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -60 | 1999 | 5 |
63 | Lammers | Chris | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -60 | 1999 | 1 |
64 | Hehtke | Valentin | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -66 | 1999 | |
65 | Touna | Yves-Michel | SA | ATV-Dudweiler Judo | -81 | 1999 | |
66 | Bachmeier | Paul | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | -60 | 1999 | |
67 | Hollmann | Robert | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | -90 | 1999 | |
68 | Lehnert | Rokuya | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -73 | 1999 | |
69 | Antipow | Ryan | PF | JSV Kaiserslautern | -90 | 1999 | |
70 | Berg | Sebastian | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -73 | 1999 | |
71 | Böhling | Tom | NS | SC Hemmoor | -90 | 1999 | |
72 | Gusev | Konstantin | HB | S.C. Panthera | -73 | 1999 | |
73 | von Hübbenet | Leon | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -60 | 1999 | |
74 | Bielstein | Marcel Hendrik | SN | Polizeisportverein Leipzig | -73 | 1999 | |
75 | Sotnikow | Mark | SN | Polizeisportverein Leipzig | +100 | 1999 | |
76 | Marquardt | Max | MV | PSV Schwerin | -81 | 1999 | |
77 | Manns | Michael | SH | Turn- und Sportverein Lübeck von 1893 | -90 | 1999 | |
78 | Sträßer | Andre | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -90 | 1999 | |
79 | Denkewitz | Florian | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -66 | 1999 | |
80 | Petzold | Jan-Ole | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -73 | 1999 | |
81 | Limmer | Johannes | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -73 | 1999 | |
82 | Sudermann | Daniel | HE | Judo Club Sinn | -73 | 1999 | 3 |
83 | Berger | Robert | ST | BSV Wanzleben | -100 | 1999 | 7 |
84 | Goldhammer | Jan Niklas | BA | BAC 55 Hockenheim | -100 | 1999 | 2 |
85 | Myrow | Willi | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -90 | 1999 | 7 |
86 | Giller | Vincent | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -60 | 1999 | 5 |
87 | Fettköther | Luka Enrik | NS | Judo in Holle | -90 | 1999 | 3 |
88 | Bahlo | Robin Niklas | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -60 | 1999 | 3 |
89 | Müller | Kevin | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -60 | 1999 | 2 |
90 | Hüttenmoser | Korphong | WÜ | SV Fellbach Budo | -55 | 1999 | 5 |
91 | Blechschmidt | Tom | TH | JSC Stotternheim "Jigoro Kano" | -81 | 2000 | 1 |
92 | Fehlenberg | Paul | NW | Polizei-Sportvereinigung Jahn Solingen | -81 | 2000 | |
93 | Beck | Peter | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | +100 | 2000 | |
94 | Ritzow | Richard | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 2000 | |
95 | Lazar | Simon | BY | TB Weiden | -60 | 2000 | |
96 | Schwisow | Leo | MV | PSV Neustrelitz | -60 | 2000 | |
97 | Eble | Leon | RL | JJC Mendig | -100 | 2000 | |
98 | Bohnet | Lukas | WÜ | Judo-Club Herrenberg | -55 | 2000 | |
99 | Gassaev | Marc Daniel | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -81 | 2000 | |
100 | Jahangiri | Navid | NW | SSF Bonn | -66 | 2000 | |
101 | Löb | Andre | NW | Judo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf | -66 | 2000 | |
102 | Gnegel | Christian | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -60 | 2000 | |
103 | Skúlason | Jan | HE | Judoclub Petersberg | -90 | 2000 | |
104 | Barthel | Jim | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | -100 | 2000 | |
105 | Rudi | Johannes | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -81 | 2000 | |
106 | Angenstein | Nick | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -73 | 2000 | 5 |
107 | Schießl | Niklas | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -100 | 2000 | 7 |
108 | Faßmann | Nils | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -100 | 2000 | 5 |
109 | Bantle | Michael | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -66 | 2000 | 5 |
110 | Fischer | Fabio | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -66 | 2000 | 3 |
111 | Biedermann | Falk | NW | Judo-Club Greven 1960 | -60 | 2000 | 7 |
112 | Belz | Marvin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 2000 | 3 |
113 | Lange | Hannes | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -60 | 2000 | 3 |
114 | Rönnbeck | Peer | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -81 | 2000 | |
115 | Thomas | Peter | BY | Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | -66 | 2000 | |
116 | Häuserer | Simon | BY | TSV Peiting | -81 | 2000 | |
117 | Winsloe | Tim | BY | Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | -90 | 2000 | |
118 | Schweickert | Julius | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | -73 | 2000 | |
119 | Berg | Kay | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -73 | 2000 | |
120 | Götz | Kilian | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -81 | 2000 | |
121 | Fejfar | Lucas | NS | SV Nienhagen | -60 | 2000 | |
122 | Vieregge | Moritz | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -73 | 2000 | |
123 | Asmalsky | Nic | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -55 | 2000 | |
124 | Schwalbe | Niclas | SN | Judosportverein 61 Zwickau | -90 | 2000 | |
125 | Schneider | Aaron | SN | Leipziger Sportlöwen | -100 | 2000 | |
126 | Meier | Aljoscha | NS | JSC Hannover Süd | -81 | 2000 | |
127 | Maas | Anton | SH | Judo-Club Ahrensburg | -66 | 2000 | |
128 | Adolph | Cedric | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | -81 | 2000 | |
129 | Dittrich | Christoph | BY | TB Weiden | +100 | 2000 | |
130 | Pöhnitzsch | Fabien | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -66 | 2000 | |
131 | Müller | Georg | SN | JUDO-CLUB Gornau | +100 | 2000 | |
132 | Wiegand | John | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -81 | 2000 | |
133 | Steinke | Jörn-Oskar | TH | JSC Stotternheim "Jigoro Kano" | -81 | 2000 | |
134 | Ozdoev | Bilal | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -73 | 2000 | 7 |
135 | Biedermann | Manuel | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 2000 | 5 |
136 | Schreiber | Jonas | NW | Sport-Union Annen | +100 | 2000 | 2 |
137 | Neihs | Alexander | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -73 | 2000 | 2 |
138 | Romahn | Lukas | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -66 | 2000 | 7 |
139 | Wegele | Alexander | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -60 | 2000 | 7 |
140 | Habermann | Matteo | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -90 | 2000 | 5 |
141 | Vajkant | Michael | BY | ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee | -55 | 2000 | 7 |
142 | Lenz | Johann | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -81 | 2000 | 3 |
143 | Harmening | Luca | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -55 | 2001 | 3 |
144 | Standke | Maximilian | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | -55 | 2001 | 1 |
145 | Schoch | Paul | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 2001 | |
146 | Scharifi | Tarek | NS | SFV Europa | -66 | 2001 | |
147 | Berndt | Justin-Timo-André-Leon | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -55 | 2001 | |
148 | Meimbresse | Kevin | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -55 | 2001 | |
149 | Markloff | Michel | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -60 | 2001 | |
150 | Ahmeti | Delvin | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -55 | 2001 | |
151 | Pracht | Elias | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | |
152 | Steinmüller | Steve Rene | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | +100 | 2001 | 5 |
153 | Röming | Darius | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 2001 | 5 |
154 | Laudahn | Nicolas,Rene | MV | ASIA SPORT | -55 | 2001 | 7 |
155 | Büssemeyer | Tom | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -55 | 2001 | 5 |
156 | Bimmermann | Alexander | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -55 | 2001 | 3 |
157 | Dell | Silas | NW | Jülicher Judoclub | -55 | 2001 | 2 |
158 | Nguyen | Thanh Tam Benjamin | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -55 | 2001 | |
159 | Mentel | Tim | HE | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | -100 | 2001 | |
160 | Achiri | Malik | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -66 | 2001 | |
161 | Witassek | Yvo | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 2001 | 5 |