|
Surname
|
First name
|
NA
|
Club
|
kg
|
| Place |
---|
1 | Schwinzer | Laura | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -48 | 2001 | 3 |
2 | Stolze | Friederike | ST | SV Halle | -63 | 2001 | 3 |
3 | Deyerling | Nicola | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | -44 | 2001 | 1 |
4 | Albach | Veronika | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -52 | 2001 | |
5 | Krauß | Sarah | BA | ASV 1888 Eppelheim | -63 | 2001 | |
6 | Keen | Madita | NS | SV Wietmarschen | -63 | 2001 | |
7 | Petersen | Merit | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -48 | 2001 | |
8 | Gloistein | Finja | ST | Judo Club Halle | -48 | 2001 | |
9 | Hauses | Johanna | NW | Polizeisportverein Krefeld 1925 | -52 | 2001 | |
10 | König | Marie | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -63 | 2001 | 7 |
11 | Dartsch | Victoria | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -78 | 2001 | |
12 | Böhmer | Stienecke | HH | Rellinger TV | -48 | 2001 | |
13 | Engelstädter | Laura | SN | TSV 1864 Schlettau | -52 | 2001 | |
14 | Oberföll | Lisa | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -57 | 2001 | |
15 | Corrigeux | Melissa | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -52 | 2001 | |
16 | Potthoff | Anika | NW | Baumberger Turn- und Sportclub 1897 | -48 | 2001 | |
17 | Koop | Emelie | MV | PSV Schwerin | -48 | 2001 | |
18 | Münch | Jadzia | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -52 | 2001 | |
19 | Stein | Sina | TH | JSC Stotternheim "Jigoro Kano" | +78 | 2001 | 5 |
20 | Ziehe | Pia | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -52 | 2001 | 7 |
21 | Balzer | Lina | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | -48 | 2001 | 7 |
22 | Natoli | Vanessa | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -48 | 2001 | 5 |
23 | Ballhaus | Mascha | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -48 | 2000 | 1 |
24 | Winzig | Annabelle | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -63 | 2000 | 3 |
25 | Deibel | Kristina | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -44 | 2000 | 3 |
26 | Raue | Patricia | SN | JV Leipzig-Stahmeln | -78 | 2000 | |
27 | Nitsche | Sarina | SN | VFL Riesa | -57 | 2000 | |
28 | Akdag | Shirin-Asya | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -63 | 2000 | |
29 | Meißner | Svenja | BE | Arashi Judo-Karateclub Berlin | -70 | 2000 | |
30 | Lewandowitz | Lara | NW | JKG Essen | -78 | 2000 | |
31 | Müller | Leonie | NS | MTV Isenbüttel | -70 | 2000 | |
32 | Schätz | Liva | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | -78 | 2000 | |
33 | Beitans | Miriam | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -63 | 2000 | |
34 | Völke | Alina | TH | Judo Club Jena | -70 | 2000 | |
35 | Taterra | Alina | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -63 | 2000 | |
36 | Kuhl | Ann-Kathrin | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportclub BUDO | -57 | 2000 | |
37 | Krüger | Kyra | NS | TuS Hermannsburg | -70 | 2000 | 7 |
38 | Schreiber | Jördis | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -57 | 2000 | 7 |
39 | Neuhold | Jasmin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 7 |
40 | Abel | Clara | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -57 | 2000 | 5 |
41 | Opitz | Hannah | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -70 | 2000 | 5 |
42 | Trappe | Anneliese | BY | TSV Teisendorf | -52 | 2000 | 5 |
43 | Galandi | Marlene | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 1 |
44 | Ballhaus | Seija | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -52 | 2000 | 1 |
45 | Grau | Helena | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -48 | 2000 | 3 |
46 | Schatten | Hannah | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -78 | 2000 | 5 |
47 | Schneider | Helen | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -48 | 2000 | 2 |
48 | Rollwage | Hanna | NS | Judo in Holle | -78 | 2000 | 3 |
49 | Schmid | Lea | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -78 | 2000 | 2 |
50 | North | Paige | NS | TuS Hermannsburg | -44 | 2000 | 2 |
51 | Randt | Vanessa | MV | Judo-Verein Wittenburg | +78 | 2000 | |
52 | Gülmez | Özlem | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -52 | 2000 | |
53 | Krause | Paula | SH | SC Tenri Bad Segeberg | -52 | 2000 | |
54 | Ischt | Sarah | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -48 | 2000 | |
55 | Ike | Sofia | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -48 | 2000 | |
56 | Patt | Leonie | RL | JJC Mendig | -63 | 2000 | |
57 | Schnabel | Marie | NW | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | -70 | 2000 | |
58 | Streit | Michelle | ST | SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz | -48 | 2000 | |
59 | Goldhammer | Nathaly Janine | BA | BAC 55 Hockenheim | -70 | 2000 | |
60 | Harter | Annika | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -70 | 2000 | |
61 | Naeve | Birte | NW | Judo Klub Hagen | -70 | 2000 | |
62 | Schürmann | Christina | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -57 | 2000 | |
63 | Mayr | Franziska | BY | Sportfreunde Friedberg | -70 | 2000 | |
64 | Gloistein | Janika | ST | Judo Club Halle | -70 | 2000 | |
65 | Müller | Julia | PF | 1. JJJKC Haßloch | -70 | 2000 | |
66 | Fritze | Caroline | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -57 | 2000 | 2 |
67 | Erdorf | Jule | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim | +78 | 2000 | 3 |
68 | Grulich | Lena Sophie | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -52 | 2000 | 3 |
69 | Würfel | Annika | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | -52 | 2000 | 2 |
70 | Altkorn | Kim | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -63 | 1999 | 5 |
71 | Ricken | Mina | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -63 | 1999 | 2 |
72 | Pohl | Dena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 1999 | 1 |
73 | Wirl | Stephanie | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -57 | 1999 | |
74 | Raithel | Tina | BY | PTSV Hof | -57 | 1999 | |
75 | Klein | Laura | RL | ESV Siershahn | -57 | 1999 | |
76 | Romahn | Maria | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -52 | 1999 | |
77 | Vogt | Nadine | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -63 | 1999 | |
78 | Schmidt | Bianca Chiara | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -63 | 1999 | |
79 | Egermann | Celin | SN | TSV 1864 Schlettau | -63 | 1999 | |
80 | Grzesiek | Jana | NW | JUDO TEAM Erkelenz | -70 | 1999 | |
81 | Godon | Janine | WÜ | TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen | -57 | 1999 | |
82 | Spelten | Jessica | HE | 1. Judo-Verein Langen | -57 | 1999 | |
83 | Heinz | Liane | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | -70 | 1999 | 5 |
84 | Hoffmann | Michelle | SN | Leipziger Sportlöwen | -57 | 1999 | 3 |
85 | Bannenberg | Nora | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -57 | 1999 | 1 |
86 | Brendicke | Sophie | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -70 | 1999 | 3 |
87 | Bastian | Lea-Sophie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -70 | 1999 | 3 |
88 | Grünewald | Yvonne | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -70 | 1999 | 2 |
89 | Buchloh | Verena | BY | FC Schweitenkirchen -Judo | -52 | 1999 | 3 |
90 | Gallenkämper | Stephanie | NW | TV 1864 Salzkotten | -44 | 1999 | 3 |
91 | Faber | Christina | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -78 | 1999 | 1 |
92 | Meyer | Pia Marie | NS | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | -70 | 1999 | |
93 | Sachse | Sarah Elena | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -57 | 1999 | |
94 | Luhmann | Selina | NW | 1 SC Lippetal | -70 | 1999 | |
95 | Markloff | Lea | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -57 | 1999 | |
96 | Willmann | Alina | SN | JV Leipzig-Stahmeln | -78 | 1999 | |
97 | Heider | Jeannina | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -63 | 1999 | |
98 | Schmidt | Johanna | TH | Judo Club Jena | -70 | 1999 | |
99 | von Zelewski | Sophie | BB | KSC Strausberg | -57 | 1999 | 7 |
100 | König | Jessika | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +78 | 1999 | 7 |
101 | Bauernfeind | Ina | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | +78 | 1999 | 3 |
102 | Fiedel | Frederike | TH | JFV Erfurt "Die Mattenteufel" | -52 | 1999 | 5 |
103 | Bouizgarne | Samira | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | +78 | 1999 | 2 |
104 | Kröger | Cara Louisa | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 1999 | 7 |
105 | Kluczenski | Anja | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | -48 | 1998 | 5 |
106 | Freytag | Antonia | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -63 | 1998 | 5 |
107 | Naeve | Nora | NW | Judo Klub Hagen | -63 | 1998 | |
108 | Mieg | Pauline | BE | VfL Tegel 1891 | -52 | 1998 | |
109 | Brauweiler | Rebecca | RL | JJC Mendig | -70 | 1998 | |
110 | Rutkowski | Leah | NW | DSC Wanne-Eickel - Judo | -78 | 1998 | |
111 | Hüls | Lina | NW | TV Mesum | +78 | 1998 | |
112 | Callsen | Marina | HH | TuS Appen | -57 | 1998 | |
113 | Stapper | Annalena | NW | DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn 1920 | -78 | 1998 | |
114 | Ahrenhold | Elna | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -63 | 1998 | |
115 | Krist | Franziska | BY | TSV Walkertshofen | -78 | 1998 | |
116 | Deliu | Hannah | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -57 | 1998 | |
117 | Emilius | Lisabeth | BY | Turnverein 1848 Erlangen | -52 | 1998 | 7 |
118 | Ludwig | Mariele | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -63 | 1998 | 7 |
119 | Wendt | Freya | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -48 | 1998 | 7 |
120 | Blume | Paula | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -78 | 1998 | 5 |
121 | Hölterhoff | Julie | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -78 | 1998 | 3 |
122 | Grätz | Tina | TH | Greizer Judoclub | -78 | 1998 | |
123 | Förste | Karolin | TH | Judo Club Jena | -70 | 1998 | |
124 | Jonitz | Lena | MV | SKV Müritz | +78 | 1998 | |
125 | Rasch | Luise | SN | Judoverein Coswig | -63 | 1998 | |
126 | Schlauch | Mandy | TH | JFV Wintersdorf | -48 | 1998 | |
127 | Heeb | Mona | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -57 | 1998 | |
128 | Wendt | Asa | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -52 | 1998 | |
129 | Bolte | Greta | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -70 | 1998 | |
130 | Markert | Lisa Marie | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | +78 | 1998 | 7 |
131 | Kreuter | Juliane | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -57 | 1998 | 5 |
132 | Müller | Sandra | NW | JC Holzwickede | +78 | 1998 | 5 |
133 | Ziegler | Jana | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 1998 | 3 |
134 | Lucht | Renée | HH | HT16 | +78 | 1998 | 1 |
135 | König | Sophie | TH | FSV 1950 Gotha | -78 | 1998 | 7 |