|
Apellido
|
Nombre
|
A
|
Organización
|
kg
|
| Lugar |
---|
1 | Akdag | Shirin-Asya | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -63 | 2000 | |
2 | Arning | Cassandra | TH | 1.USV Gera | -57 | 2000 | |
3 | Augustin | Laura | SH | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | +78 | 2000 | 5 |
4 | Babilon | Carina | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -78 | 2000 | |
5 | Bahle | Leah | MV | ASIA SPORT | -48 | 2002 | |
6 | Bahle | Leonie | MV | ASIA SPORT | -48 | 2002 | 3 |
7 | Ballhaus | Seija | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -57 | 2000 | 2 |
8 | Ballhaus | Mascha | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -48 | 2000 | 1 |
9 | Balzer | Lina | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | -48 | 2001 | |
10 | Bauer | Bettina | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -52 | 2002 | 7 |
11 | Bauerfeld | Jana | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -48 | 2002 | 7 |
12 | Bayer | Corinna | PF | ESV Ludwigshafen | -70 | 2002 | |
13 | Beyersdorf | Leonie | NW | Judo-Club Nievenheim | -63 | 2001 | |
14 | Bloehs | Johanna | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | -52 | 2001 | |
15 | Bock | Yasmin | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -63 | 2001 | 7 |
16 | Boehme | Carolin | MV | SFV Holthusen | -57 | 1999 | |
17 | Bogun | Sarah | ST | Judo Club Halle | -57 | 2002 | 7 |
18 | Brand | Lara | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -52 | 2002 | |
19 | Brand | Kyra | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -52 | 2002 | 3 |
20 | Braun | Amelie | HE | Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-Limburg 2000 | -63 | 2002 | |
21 | Burkhard | Hannah | PF | Judo-Club Schindhard | -57 | 2001 | |
22 | Corrigeux | Melissa | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -52 | 2001 | |
23 | Dartsch | Victoria | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -78 | 2001 | |
24 | Deibel | Kristina | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -44 | 2000 | 3 |
25 | den Ridder | Tia | NW | Kodokan Olsberg | -70 | 2000 | |
26 | Dirmeier | Sarah | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | -57 | 2000 | |
27 | Ebelhäuser | Susann | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -48 | 2002 | |
28 | Eichbaum | Zuzana | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -52 | 2001 | |
29 | Erdorf | Jule | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim | +78 | 2000 | 2 |
30 | Everwien | Antonia | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -57 | 2001 | |
31 | Fedorov | Lea | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -57 | 2002 | |
32 | Fischer | Malin | NW | SSF Bonn | -57 | 2001 | 3 |
33 | Friede | Luise | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | -63 | 2001 | |
34 | Fritze | Caroline | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -57 | 2000 | 1 |
35 | Gallenkämper | Stephanie | NW | TV 1864 Salzkotten | -44 | 1999 | 3 |
36 | Gloistein | Finja | ST | Judo Club Halle | -52 | 2001 | |
37 | Grau | Helena | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -48 | 2000 | 5 |
38 | Gruhlke | Sarah | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2001 | 5 |
39 | Grulich | Lena Sophie | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -52 | 2000 | 1 |
40 | Grzesiek | Lena | NW | JUDO TEAM Erkelenz | -70 | 2002 | 5 |
41 | Grzesiek | Jana | NW | JUDO TEAM Erkelenz | -78 | 1999 | 7 |
42 | Gülmez | Özlem | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -52 | 2000 | |
43 | Göbel | Laila | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -48 | 2001 | 2 |
44 | Harroider | Laura | BY | TSV Abensberg | -78 | 2000 | |
45 | Heider | Jeannina | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -63 | 1999 | |
46 | Heinz | Liane | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | -78 | 1999 | 3 |
47 | Hildebrand | Sarah | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -57 | 1999 | 5 |
48 | Hiller | Laura | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -52 | 2002 | 2 |
49 | Hoppe | Lisa Marie | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -78 | 2001 | |
50 | Huentemann | Svenja | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -63 | 2001 | |
51 | Hunger | Anna | SN | TSV 1864 Schlettau | -78 | 2000 | |
52 | Huyzendfeld | Kim Hannah | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -52 | 2002 | |
53 | Igl | Raffaela | BY | TSV Abensberg | -78 | 2001 | 2 |
54 | Ischt | Sarah | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -48 | 2000 | 5 |
55 | Jentzsch | Verena | NW | Judo Club Pelkum-Herringen | -78 | 2000 | |
56 | Jursch | Antonia | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -52 | 2001 | 7 |
57 | Keen | Madita | NS | TuS Zeven | -63 | 2001 | |
58 | Knoll | Ariane | TH | PSV Weimar | +78 | 1999 | 7 |
59 | Kollar | Synthia | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -57 | 2000 | |
60 | Konsolke | Lena | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -70 | 1999 | 7 |
61 | Kornblueh | Miriam | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | -52 | 2001 | 5 |
62 | Krasnaja | Ewgenija | HB | S.C. Panthera | +78 | 1999 | 3 |
63 | Krauß | Sarah | BA | ASV 1888 Eppelheim | -70 | 2001 | 7 |
64 | Krieger | Nikita | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -48 | 2001 | 7 |
65 | Kästner | Lisa | TH | PSV Erfurt | -52 | 2001 | |
66 | König | Emma-Louise | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -78 | 2002 | 5 |
67 | König | Jessika | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +78 | 1999 | |
68 | König | Marie | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -63 | 2001 | 3 |
69 | Lafrenz | Maria | HH | Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | -57 | 1999 | |
70 | Lapp | Nathalie | HE | JC Wächtersbach | -78 | 1999 | |
71 | Lebs | Sarina | NW | SC Borchen | -70 | 1999 | |
72 | Lewandowitz | Lara | NW | JKG Essen | -78 | 2000 | |
73 | Maksin | Eleonora | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | 2002 | |
74 | Markloff | Lea | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -63 | 1999 | 3 |
75 | Marquart | Carolin | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | -57 | 2001 | |
76 | Martel | Evelin | SH | Neustädter LC | -48 | 2000 | |
77 | Marten | Jolyne | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | 2001 | |
78 | Murphy | Bertille | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -70 | 2001 | 2 |
79 | Müller | Lena | SN | BSV Traktor Schmölln/OL | -57 | 2001 | |
80 | Müller | Julia | PF | 1. JJJKC Haßloch | -70 | 2000 | |
81 | Müller | Leonie | NS | MTV Isenbüttel | -70 | 2000 | |
82 | Münch | Jadzia | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -52 | 2001 | 3 |
83 | Neuhold | Jasmin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 3 |
84 | Nitschke | Annika | NW | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | -48 | 2002 | |
85 | North | Paige | NS | SV Nienhagen | -44 | 2000 | 2 |
86 | Oberföll | Lisa | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -57 | 2001 | |
87 | Opitz | Hannah | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -70 | 2000 | |
88 | Petersen | Merit | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -48 | 2001 | |
89 | Pilz | Elisabeth | SN | SV Sachsenwerk Dresden | -70 | 2000 | |
90 | Pohl | Dena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 1999 | 1 |
91 | Püchel | Sophie | NW | TB Wülfrath 1891 | -57 | 2001 | |
92 | Quint | Inga | SH | Judo-Club Ahrensburg | -70 | 2001 | |
93 | Raack | Marina | SN | Judo-Club Crimmitschau | -52 | 2001 | |
94 | Reimann | Madelaine | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | +78 | 2002 | |
95 | Retkowsky | Lisa | NS | VfL Stade | -63 | 2000 | |
96 | Richter | Josephine | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2002 | |
97 | Ricken | Mina | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -70 | 1999 | 1 |
98 | Rinke | Jennifer | SN | JSV Rammenau | -52 | 2002 | |
99 | Rollwage | Hanna | NS | Judo in Holle | -78 | 2000 | 3 |
100 | Rüenauver | Leonie | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -63 | 2002 | 7 |
101 | Sachse | Sarah Elena | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -57 | 1999 | 5 |
102 | Sachse | Cara | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -48 | 2002 | |
103 | Salzwedel | Sophia-Antonia | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -63 | 2000 | |
104 | Schmid | Lea | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -78 | 2000 | 1 |
105 | Schmidt | Johanna | TH | Judo Club Jena | -70 | 1999 | |
106 | Schmidt | Bianca Chiara | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -63 | 1999 | |
107 | Schmidt | Manuela | BY | DJK Eichstätt | -57 | 2000 | |
108 | Schneider | Antonia | SN | Döbelner Sportclub 02/90 | +78 | 2000 | 7 |
109 | Schneider | Helen | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -48 | 2000 | 3 |
110 | Schneider | Hannah | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -63 | 1999 | 2 |
111 | Schneider | Cheyenne | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -70 | 2001 | 5 |
112 | Seggering | Frederike | NS | Nordhorner Judo-Club | -70 | 2002 | |
113 | Seibelt | Angelina | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2001 | 5 |
114 | Simon | Antonia | NS | Judo in Holle | -63 | 2000 | |
115 | Singer | Leonie | NW | Turnverein Einigkeit 07/52 Waltrop | +78 | 2000 | 5 |
116 | Skoberne | Luna Marie | HE | 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 | -44 | 2002 | 1 |
117 | Slamberger | Yara | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -57 | 2001 | 3 |
118 | Stein | Sina | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | +78 | 2001 | 3 |
119 | Stein | Lea | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | +78 | 2001 | 1 |
120 | Stolze | Friederike | ST | SV Halle | -70 | 2001 | 3 |
121 | Streit | Michelle | ST | SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz | -48 | 2000 | |
122 | Sturm | Cora | MV | SKV Müritz | -70 | 2000 | |
123 | Taterra | Alina | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -57 | 2000 | |
124 | Trappe | Anneliese | BY | TSV Teisendorf | -52 | 2000 | 5 |
125 | Vinke | Sarah | NS | Nordhorner Judo-Club | -78 | 2001 | 5 |
126 | Voigt | Ronja | SN | JSV Rammenau | -63 | 2000 | |
127 | Volland | Antonia | HB | Judo-Club Weyhe | -48 | 2001 | |
128 | von Zelewski | Sophie | BB | KSC Strausberg | -57 | 1999 | |
129 | Wendt | Katharina | NS | SV Nienhagen | -78 | 2000 | |
130 | Werler | Olivia | SN | Judo-Club Crimmitschau | -48 | 2000 | |
131 | Wiehn | Alyssa | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -78 | 2001 | 7 |
132 | Wien | Melina | NW | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | +78 | 2001 | |
133 | Willmann | Alina | SN | JV Leipzig-Stahmeln | -78 | 1999 | |
134 | Wittmann | Julia | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -57 | 2001 | |
135 | Yazici | Esra | BA | Judoverein Donaueschingen | -70 | 2002 | |
136 | Zapros | Marina | NW | JKG Essen | -57 | 2001 | 7 |