Deutsch
English
Español
18.08.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat U21 – Femmes et Hommes entre 21 – 2019
DEM '19 – U21
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Löb
Andre
NW
Judo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf
-66
2000
2
Keim
Andreas
BY
1. SC Gröbenzell
-66
1999
3
Matuschowitz
Dan
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-66
2001
4
Hohn
David
NW
Judo Club Hennef
-66
2001
5
5
Fetter
Dennis
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-66
2001
6
Popitschko
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
2000
7
Fischer
Fabio
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-66
2000
2
8
Hecht
Florian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
2000
9
Martin
Gabriel
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-66
2002
10
Störmer
Ian
HE
1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978
-66
2000
7
11
Pfeifer
Jacob
TH
PSV Weimar
-66
2001
12
Abeltshauser
Kevin
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
2002
13
Slamberger
Lennart
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-66
2001
3
14
Meyer
Luc
BB
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
-66
2000
15
Romahn
Lukas
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-66
2000
16
Achiri
Malik
NW
Judo Club Hennef
-66
2001
17
Trippel
Markus
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
2000
18
Cuk
Mateo
BE
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin
-66
2001
1
19
Bantle
Michael
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-66
2000
20
Markloff
Michel
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde 1846
-66
2001
7
21
Perle
Oliver
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-66
1999
22
Thomas
Peter
BY
Judo-Club Lauf 1973
-66
2000
3
23
Bahlo
Robin Niklas
BB
Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)
-66
1999
24
Edmeier
Severin
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-66
2000
5
25
Rößler
Theodor
SN
JUDO-CLUB Gornau
-66
1999
26
Kuhlmann
Tristan
BY
Jahn Nürnberg 2012
-66
2000
27
Schriever
Yerrick
HH
T.H.-Eilbeck
-66
2001