Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U15 – 2019
NODEM '19 – U15
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-34 kg
-37 kg
-40 kg
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
+66 kg
-33 kg
-36 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
+63 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Zoske
Jasmin
BE
1. JC MV
-63
5
2
Schmidt
Lisa
BE
1. JC MV
-40
3
Liedtke
Anna Luisa
MV
1. Schweriner Judoclub
-44
4
Prestin
Jara
MV
1. Schweriner Judoclub
-63
2
5
Lemke
Alizee
BE
AC Berlin
-44
6
Eberhardt
Charlotte
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-48
5
7
Schoch
Leonie
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
8
Krupper
Ashley
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-33
1
9
Liewert
Josephine
MV
Asia Sport
-44
3
10
Schlottmann
Johanna
MV
Asia Sport
-57
5
11
Nunweiler
Mia-Mirvett
MV
Asia Sport
-63
1
12
Kusturin
Lina
MV
Asia Sport
-63
3
13
Bunkus, Amilia
Amilia
MV
ASV G-W Wismar
+63
3
14
Ridderskamp
Helke
BE
BC Senshu
-33
5
15
Maczey
Lilly
MV
BC Vorpommern
-36
5
16
Krüger
Laney
MV
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
-44
5
17
Lüdemann
Jessie
MV
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
-52
18
Matuszewski
Tabea
BB
BV Lauchhammer
-63
19
Junge
Anna-Viktoria
BE
DJK-Süd
-63
3
20
Neumann
Malin
BB
Empor Dahme
-52
7
21
Vagner
Elina
BE
Hellersdorf
-40
22
Zemmin
Jessica
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-52
23
Schulz
Mia-Mirvett
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-63
7
24
Rux
Hannah
BB
JC Eberswalde
-52
25
Ladewig
Zoe
BE
JC Kano
-57
7
26
König
Lilly
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
3
27
Walter
Susann
BB
JC Oranienburg
+63
1
28
Heß
Hermine
BB
JC Oranienburg
-36
7
29
Kummer
Klara
MV
JC Uni Rostock
-48
3
30
Kummer
Anni Sofie
MV
JC Uni Rostock
-44
3
31
Schenk
Aimee
MV
JC Vier Tore NB
-63
7
32
Garlisch
Amy
MV
JC Vier Tore NB
-63
33
Lehmann
Alexandra
BE
Judo Club 03 Berlin
-44
34
Vögl
Gracia
BE
Judo Club 03 Berlin
-63
35
Kaiser
Marie
BB
JV Finsterwalde
-40
5
36
Wiggert
Lena
BB
JV Ludwigsfelde
-57
37
Occhilli
Alina
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-40
3
38
Rauber
Carlotta
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-57
1
39
Püschel
Sarah Michelle
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-48
3
40
Zimmermann
Josie
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
41
Bünning
Leni
MV
KSV Grimmen
-36
3
42
Ftwi
Samarawit
MV
KSV Grimmen
-40
43
Rudnik
Elisa
BB
Kuzushi Lübben
-44
5
44
Heise
Jennifer
BB
M.babelsberg
-44
7
45
Dasuev
Alina
BE
Polizei SV
-40
3
46
Kindt
Friederike
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
47
Timm
Laura
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-48
48
Christmann
Antonia
BE
Pro Sport Berlin 24
+63
7
49
Bieling
Emily
BB
PSV Cottbus
-63
50
Grönke
Michelle
BB
PSV FFO
-33
3
51
Karras
Josie
BB
PSV FFO
-40
7
52
Radke
Shanice
BB
PSV FFO
-48
7
53
Suter
Leni
BB
PSV FFO
-40
2
54
Kamrath
Collin
BB
PSV FFO
-48
7
55
Giese
Kim
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-52
7
56
Hermann
Dorothea
BE
PSV Olympia
-33
5
57
Krause
Kathrin
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1
58
Nienhaus
Eva
BE
PSV Olympia
+63
59
Gumprecht
Amely
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
60
Gaza
Lea
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
5
61
Dörr
Lisa Charlotte
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
62
Pigett
Leonie
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
63
Kitzing
Sarah Michelle
MV
PSV Rostock
-44
64
Kurz
Alwina
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
5
65
Schreiber
Zyna
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
66
Lay
Henriette
BB
RSV Eintracht
-36
5
67
Matsidiri
Sophia
BB
RSV Eintracht
-57
7
68
Kuhlmey
Laura
BB
RSV Eintracht
-57
69
Mergel
Luisa
BE
SC Berlin
-44
1
70
Patané
Maya
BE
SC Berlin
-52
1
71
Schmidt
Michelle
BE
SC Berlin
+63
5
72
Siebert
Alida
BE
SC Berlin
-57
2
73
Voigt
Svea
BE
SC Bushido
-33
2
74
Meister
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-63
5
75
Saenz
Catalina
BE
SC Charis 02
-36
3
76
Heidl
Lea
BE
SC Lotos
-36
77
Hinrich
Paula
BE
SC Lotos
-36
78
Petris Santoro
Sofia
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-33
3
79
Berger
Elina
BE
ShidoSha
+63
2
80
Volbers
Emily
BE
Sport-Hasen-Spandau
-36
81
Mundt
Loona-Sophie
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-48
5
82
Mauer
Karina
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-52
83
Sielow, Linda
Linda
MV
SV Motor Wolgast 1949
+63
5
84
Glaser, Celina
Celina
MV
SV Motor Wolgast 1949
+63
7
85
Maske
Amelie
MV
SV Wolgast
-40
7
86
Gerling
Jana
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
2
87
Schmidt-Bohn
Angelina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
88
Balzer
Valeria
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
89
Clark
Kimberly
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
90
Rau
Elisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+63
3
91
Müller
Clara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
2
92
Wilinski
Alexandra
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
93
Zierke
Leonie
MV
VfK Bau Rostock 94
-52
3