Nr. |
Nachname
|
Vorname
|
LV
|
Verein
|
kg
|
Jg
| Platz |
---|
1 | Bahle | Leonie | MV | ASIA SPORT | -48 | 2002 | 1 |
2 | Kisko | Karina | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -57 | 2002 | 5 |
3 | Richter | Josephine | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2002 | 3 |
4 | Ziehm | Lara | MV | ASIA SPORT | -70 | 2002 | 5 |
5 | Hempel | Jule | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 2002 | 2 |
6 | Koch | Laura | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 2002 | 3 |
7 | Kowalski | Bjarne | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -55 | 2002 | 1 |
8 | Bröder | Johannes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -60 | 2002 | 3 |
9 | Miehle | Andre | MV | Judo Verein Brüel 1982 | +100 | 2002 | |
10 | Ochs | Keanu | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2002 | |
11 | Schreiber | Luckas | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -81 | 2002 | |
12 | Löb | Michael | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -66 | 2002 | |
13 | Maksin | Eleonora | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | 2002 | 2 |
14 | Bahle | Leah | MV | ASIA SPORT | -48 | 2002 | 3 |
15 | Prager | Evita | BB | KSC Strausberg | -52 | 2002 | 2 |
16 | Hagenau | Lena | MV | ASIA SPORT | -70 | 2002 | 3 |
17 | König | Emma-Louise | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -78 | 2002 | 1 |
18 | Sommer | Cyrill | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -60 | 2002 | 2 |
19 | Biesen | Janik | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -73 | 2002 | |
20 | Hanenkamp | Jarik | MV | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | -66 | 2002 | |
21 | Walther | Lenard | MV | KSV-Grimmen | -73 | 2002 | |
22 | Khaykharoev | Magomed | BB | SV Motor Babelsberg | -73 | 2002 | |
23 | Schwinzer | Laura | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -48 | 2001 | 3 |
24 | Gruhlke | Sarah | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2001 | 3 |
25 | Nieschalk | Lysann | MV | JSV Neuenkirchen | -63 | 2001 | 7 |
26 | Meier | David | BE | PSV Berlin | -60 | 2001 | 1 |
27 | Doege | Simon Alexander | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -60 | 2001 | 5 |
28 | Voigt | Johann | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2001 | 5 |
29 | Laudahn | Nicolas,Rene | MV | ASIA SPORT | -66 | 2001 | 7 |
30 | Zwank | Lucas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 2001 | 3 |
31 | Baghdasaryan | Wahe | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -81 | 2001 | 5 |
32 | Seibt | Konrad | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -81 | 2001 | 7 |
33 | Hinz | Paul | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -90 | 2001 | 3 |
34 | Erdmann | Leo | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -90 | 2001 | 5 |
35 | Steinmüller | Steve Rene | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | +100 | 2001 | 2 |
36 | Kettlitz | Fabian | BB | Judoverein Kuzushi Lübben | -81 | 2001 | |
37 | Krull | Jaan | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -81 | 2001 | |
38 | Samuel | Jari Kilian | MV | ASIA SPORT | -73 | 2001 | |
39 | KUPSCH | LEON | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -73 | 2001 | |
40 | Starkowski | Marc | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -73 | 2001 | |
41 | Kiel | Ninus | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -73 | 2001 | |
42 | Jentzsch | Robert | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -81 | 2001 | |
43 | Eichbaum | Zuzana | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -52 | 2001 | 3 |
44 | Marten | Jolyne | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | 2001 | 3 |
45 | Seibelt | Angelina | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2001 | 1 |
46 | Huentemann | Svenja | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -63 | 2001 | 3 |
47 | Hoppe | Lisa Marie | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -78 | 2001 | 3 |
48 | Cuk | Mateo | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -66 | 2001 | 1 |
49 | Beyer | Tim | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -66 | 2001 | 7 |
50 | Stark | Vladimir | BE | Kampf- und Kraftsport Karow | -73 | 2001 | 1 |
51 | Schöneburg | Fritz | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2001 | 5 |
52 | Märkt | Pius | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -73 | 2001 | 7 |
53 | Pracht | Elias | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | 1 |
54 | Schoch | Paul | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | 3 |
55 | Röming | Darius | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 2001 | 1 |
56 | Harm | Paul | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -90 | 2001 | 3 |
57 | Herrmann | Richard | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 2001 | 5 |
58 | Pellowski | Maximilian | BB | Budo-Dojo-SC Fürstenwalde | -90 | 2001 | 7 |
59 | Weber | Chris | MV | SG Medizin Bansin | -100 | 2001 | 3 |
60 | Martel | Alexander | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -81 | 2001 | |
61 | Lobeda | Gustav | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -81 | 2001 | |
62 | Thurow | Jan | MV | Ueckermünder Judoclub | -73 | 2001 | |
63 | Polewko | Leonard | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -73 | 2001 | |
64 | Altmann | Marc | MV | TSV Blau Weiß Schwedt | -90 | 2001 | |
65 | Grulich | Lena Sophie | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -52 | 2000 | 1 |
66 | Taterra | Alina | BE | SC Charis | -57 | 2000 | 3 |
67 | Sturm | Cora | MV | SKV Müritz | -70 | 2000 | 2 |
68 | Meyer | Luc | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -66 | 2000 | 2 |
69 | Hecht | Florian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2000 | 3 |
70 | Schummel | Niklas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2000 | 3 |
71 | Stein | Murray Lee | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2000 | 5 |
72 | Kruspe | Markus | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -90 | 2000 | 7 |
73 | Knospe | Adrian-Pascal | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -73 | 2000 | |
74 | Unterrainer | Frieder | MV | PSV Schwerin | -73 | 2000 | |
75 | Hülse | Janek | BB | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | -73 | 2000 | |
76 | Neuhold | Jasmin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 1 |
77 | Peisker | Gina-Marie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -70 | 2000 | 5 |
78 | Asmalsky | Nic | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -55 | 2000 | 2 |
79 | Gollanek | Dominic | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -60 | 2000 | 3 |
80 | Belz | Marvin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 2000 | 1 |
81 | Ritzow | Richard | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 2000 | 1 |
82 | Gutsche | Miguel | BB | JUDOSCHULE Falkensee | -73 | 2000 | |
83 | Haji | Piran | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -66 | 2000 | |
84 | Raderkopp | Toni | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -81 | 2000 | |
85 | Binek | Luisa | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -52 | 1999 | 3 |
86 | von Zelewski | Sophie | BB | KSC Strausberg | -57 | 1999 | 1 |
87 | Akdag | Shirin | BE | JT Berlin | -63 | 1999 | 2 |
88 | Rascher | Nike | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -63 | 1999 | 5 |
89 | Henke | Max | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 1999 | 2 |
90 | Reger | Max | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -73 | 1999 | 7 |
91 | Kunstmann | Jonas | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -81 | 1999 | 2 |
92 | Hertel | Marc | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -90 | 1999 | 2 |
93 | Buth | Ole | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 1999 | 2 |
94 | Assane Sharba | Hamza | MV | SKVMüritz | -100 | 1999 | 3 |
95 | Boehme | Carolin | MV | SFV Holthusen | -57 | 1999 | 2 |
96 | Vogt | Nadine | MV | KSV-Grimmen | -63 | 1999 | 5 |
97 | Vogt | Helena | MV | KSV-Grimmen | -63 | 1999 | 7 |
98 | König | Jessika | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +78 | 1999 | 1 |
99 | Bahlo | Robin Niklas | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -66 | 1999 | 3 |
100 | Poeppler | Nick | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 1999 | 5 |
101 | Pröhl | Bennet | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1999 | 3 |
102 | Hertel | Eric | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -81 | 1999 | 5 |
103 | Heimberg | Moritz | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -81 | 1999 | 7 |
104 | Pelz | Niklas | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 1999 | 3 |
105 | Fritz | Felix | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -66 | 1999 | |
106 | Smotrin | Daniel | BB | JSV Bernau | -81 | | |